Tournaments

View:

TOP Player W-D-L Win %
1LudoK1125-12-1880.65
212104124-13-1880.00
3Mk0ng120-11-2477.42
432910119-14-2276.77
5376119-13-2376.77
6akaric118-13-2476.13
712985116-15-2474.84
8Phil22116-14-2574.84
9matthy116-12-2774.84
107563116-10-2974.84
11thedoor2006115-18-2274.19
12Cirkulis115-12-2874.19
13knapsta115-11-2974.19
14Weakfang115-8-3274.19
152234113-7-3572.90
16tonnerredelaube112-6-3772.26
17Ashrael111-17-2771.61
1830620111-17-2771.61
19betaxyz111-15-2971.61
20Ciobila110-17-2870.97
21Strongfang110-16-2970.97
22MingAn7110-10-3570.97
23Graeme69109-13-3370.32
24DaemonChilde109-9-3770.32
25Docentti108-20-2769.68
26xcntryrunner108-17-3069.68
27djozz911108-14-3369.68
2811403107-13-3569.03
29HChris77106-20-2968.39
302328105-16-3467.74
31lenb85105-9-4167.74
32zepko105-6-4467.74
333782104-16-3567.10
3433263104-14-3767.10
3510222104-12-3967.10
36501104-3-4867.10
37Mk0ng4103-10-4266.45
3824342102-9-4465.81
39Lukens101-21-3365.16
40bozavine101-16-3865.16
41mijaczas101-13-4165.16
4225234101-12-4265.16
43johny_blaze100-21-3464.52
44SAlop100-14-4164.52
4516699-10-4663.87
46Ziorac98-15-4263.23
47478797-26-3262.58
48309897-13-4562.58
49Tempestas97-11-4762.58
50hzdvd97-7-5162.58
51waterskis96-16-4361.94
522925295-8-5261.29
53HoBoRoTo93-17-4560.00
54Wahnfried1293-16-4660.00
55832693-13-4960.00
56Althetyro92-22-4159.35
57BunnyBitch91-15-4958.71
581105390-11-5458.06
59letmeplayalready89-16-5057.42
603613989-15-5157.42
61kappadozianer89-14-5257.42
62hogehoge8489-13-5357.42
634549189-10-5657.42
6499488-13-5456.77
65elvish62k87-22-4656.13
662097586-18-5155.48
67227886-18-5155.48
68fieldodreams86-16-5355.48
69baldypaul86-15-5455.48
70schlachterzoltan86-11-5855.48
71Knynye85-19-5154.84
721824983-15-5753.55
73tothetop9283-4-6853.55
74jj75alive82-17-5652.90
751657582-13-6052.90
76Nitrium80-16-5951.61
77borisniper79-16-6050.97
78esja179-5-7150.97
79RodGoomba78-25-5250.32
801881378-16-6150.32
812300177-25-5349.68
82BVWX3677-19-5949.68
831565277-14-6449.68
842325775-20-6048.39
85OriginalAlder74-14-6747.74
86Sheepchencloud74-10-7147.74
87701372-12-7146.45
882978271-18-6645.81
89541771-14-7045.81
90del10741928_453371-6-7845.81
91157970-24-6145.16
92you_ng7970-23-6245.16
93838270-15-7045.16
941981169-10-7644.52
95thechef50768-15-7243.87
96470768-14-7343.87
97974367-19-6943.23
981632667-14-7443.23
99r4ff466-20-6942.58
1001266866-19-7042.58
101875466-16-7342.58
1022728966-13-7642.58
103hyouken65-26-6441.94
1041289665-19-7141.94
1053132464-14-7741.29
106596163-16-7640.65
107WeeEck60-14-8138.71
1084413260-7-8838.71
109coach_lambo59-10-8638.06
1103574857-5-9336.77
111snavej56-22-7736.13
112cezar60606056-6-9336.13
113vzphoneman55-12-8835.48
114molinoak53-16-8634.19
1153751453-8-9434.19
1161227352-11-9233.55
117kombatroman51-17-8732.90
118837451-13-9132.90
119682949-23-8331.61
1202002142-9-10427.10
1214521141-2-11226.45
122jg196637-3-11523.87
123Mk0ng236-5-11423.23
124gsalerni36-0-11923.23
125Mk0ng333-0-12221.29
126smurfetka30-0-12519.35
1273648027-1-12717.42
128sazcajim27-1-12717.42
1293657727-0-12817.42
130UndoGames25-2-12816.13
131soon_tm225-0-13016.13
1323743524-1-13015.48
133foock23-1-13114.84
1344401323-1-13114.84
1354404920-1-13412.90
1364402019-0-13612.26
1374334017-4-13410.97
138soon_tm17-1-13710.97
1394402417-0-13810.97
1404402516-2-13710.32
1414405515-1-1399.68
1424405015-0-1409.68
143CQalt12-1-1427.74
144JednakNie11-2-1427.10
1454443510-0-1456.45
146443529-1-1455.81
147lcek8-1-1465.16
148442607-2-1464.52
149alternatywka7-1-1474.52
150442946-0-1493.87
151UndoSpaceJourney6-0-1493.87
152446694-1-1502.58
153444533-1-1511.94
154445232-0-1531.29
155446700-1-1540.00
156447850-1-1540.00