World Bosses

ID 977
Boss KRYTON
Level 87
Mode Anything
Damage 509.396.232.071.916.608
Reward 30.579
Status Killed
DPS 5231122348702


TOP Player Damage Attacks Reward
13062021.276.236.630.347.9283373+30
21906321.276.236.630.347.9283373+30
3Knynye21.276.236.630.347.9283373
4pepperpunk16.118.361.083.632.9905335+30
51160216.118.361.083.632.9905335+30
6xenos314.184.157.753.565.2862299+30
737614.184.157.753.565.2862299+30
8msvej14.184.157.753.565.2862299+30
9Mr_Ozzy14.184.157.753.565.2862299
10deathknight256514.184.157.753.565.1142273+30
11schacksen12312.894.688.866.906.3924264+30
12Tamatortue9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
13peter8xl9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
14121049.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
15Grayson819.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
16Cirkulis9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
17zodrax9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
18battosai20009.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
19Icewizard2639.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
20albertlamonda9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
2121489.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
22random_things9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
23monsenanna9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
24mlofts9.671.016.650.179.7943218+30
25Phil227.326.527.765.321.8005182+30
26waterskis7.092.580.420.444.4773178+30
27matthy6.460.268.289.468.4473174+30
28xcntryrunner6.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
29sylvain896.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
30UzivatelskeJmeno6.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
31zepko6.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
32Shwaggy426.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
33Zalter6.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
3483266.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
35esja16.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
36Avatar736.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
37Fox_Dragon6.447.344.433.453.1962155+30
38Rellikder6.447.344.433.453.1962155
39Vagabondify6.447.344.433.451.2802139+30
40WtoTijuana4.395.916.659.191.7123137+30
41RabbitShark4.395.916.659.190.2063134+30
42isaac_minovsky4.395.916.659.189.1413132+30
43226564.395.916.659.181.7133130
44jj75alive3.602.108.568.253.7482128+30
45djm883.224.885.952.268.4452126+30
46Bunnymaster423.223.719.318.914.2603124+30
47pacachomp3.223.672.216.732.0992122+30
48Simoris3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
49zmodred3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
50lollerblade13.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
51req4mor3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
52WiFiLeaks3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
53qqlala3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
54goldboulder3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
55Nilloe3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
56julian12933.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
57crazyqrp3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
58zonfry3.223.672.216.726.5981112+30
59johny_blaze2.930.611.106.128.7202104+30
60wenzrox2.930.611.106.126.1002102+30
61tothetop921.608.793.251.811.1923101+30
62225871.582.301.809.643.3006100+30
63asfdasfasfas1.465.305.553.066.693199+30
64Iscape1.465.305.553.064.347198+30
65110531.465.305.553.063.050196+30
66Madman2001.465.305.553.062.595195+30
6737331.332.095.957.349.498294+30
68275531.332.095.957.347.582293+30
69Nosferatu19781.332.095.957.346.550292+30
70bsirun1.332.095.957.344.912291+30
71299751.332.095.957.340.902290+30
72121871.332.095.957.340.482289+30
73Zirkumflex908.247.243.658.983388+30
74nobody137671.502.402.258.426487+30
757128666.047.978.669.557186+30
76166605.498.162.452.914285+30
77BootstrapTiger605.498.162.451.822285+30
78Tazzawazza11605.498.162.451.822285
79geser90605.498.162.450.192283+30
80dimze605.498.162.445.650281+30
812278605.498.162.445.650281+30
8211208605.498.162.445.650281+30
83jtn9898605.498.162.444.604280+30
84Graeme69550.452.874.986.496479+30
85aiel42550.452.874.980.808478
8624066550.452.874.963.392477+30
8726032412.839.656.214.693377+30
88blondebuffalos365.300.544.299.011276+30
89NaoyukiH4302.749.081.226.457175+30
90kappadozianer302.749.081.225.446175+30
91SAlop302.749.081.224.712174+30
9216326302.749.081.224.138173+30
93tonnerredelaube302.749.081.222.825173+30
94Tempestas302.749.081.222.761172+30
95ToanT22302.749.081.221.942171+30
968291275.226.437.498.342271+30
97tony_yayo1748275.226.437.495.720270
9811455275.226.437.494.876269
99hzdvd275.226.437.489.378269+30
100potatopeppie275.226.437.489.318268+30
101fischertechnic275.226.437.488.218268+30
102A8nton194.478.185.181.834367+30
1039282187.654.389.220.374367+30
104Squig137.613.218.748.943166+30
1051734137.613.218.748.112166+30
1068395137.613.218.746.503165+30
107oval137.613.218.746.053165+30
108Aurril137.613.218.744.788164+30
109JonahBlack137.613.218.744.626164+30
110robinhio1995125.102.926.148.466263+30
111Oestefjells125.102.926.144.096263+30
112947125.102.926.141.728262+30
1135609125.102.926.139.604262+30
114Xanos123125.102.926.137.556261+30
1151702113.729.932.881.404461+30
1161201985.297.449.668.169360+30
117Smurf12375.475.319.083.137260+30
118144362.551.463.076.521159
119baldypaul62.551.463.074.547159+30
120krectus62.551.463.074.399159+30
121heeheehee62.551.463.071.558158+30
122Santiagod24062.551.463.071.397158+30
1231530562.551.463.071.078157+30
124hyouken56.864.966.439.746257+30
125zibb1256.864.966.439.462257
1261140356.864.966.438.630256+30
127freestuffs56.864.966.434.878256+30
128AlmostFunny38.771.568.083.745355+30
129414934.306.963.230.475255+30
130tekelilly28.432.483.224.408155+30
131thechef50728.432.483.221.920154
1321953816.555.352.774.307554
1338916.154.820.016.073154+30
134Sheepchencloud12.923.856.017.376153+30
135firemixgt1912.923.856.013.789153
1361654012.923.856.011.011153+30
137211311.748.960.028.412252+30
1381027911.748.960.026.024252+30
139dinendal8.813.272.904.595352+30
140109297.343.100.010.521151
14147075.875.515.281.034251+30
142cekoceko115.874.480.011.056151+30
143181075.874.480.008.113150+30
144akaric5.340.436.388.830250+30
145ianez4.406.636.485.230350+30
146177903.337.772.740.240149+30
14719782.937.757.657.208349+30
148132232.937.757.649.976249
14980532.937.757.638.060149+30
1502662.164.663.532.110248+30
151798222.068.867.429.095348+30
152220841.836.098.553.560548+30
153156801.836.098.549.780547
154199911.655.093.967.216347
15552221.468.878.838.852247+30
1566111.468.878.836.894247
15768851.468.878.831.314246
158hogehoge841.468.878.827.544146
15927391.468.878.825.660146+30
160Irgso1.468.878.820.353146+30
161yagooo71.434.414.766.816245+30
162phylan91.213.735.549.075145+30
163wondrer12341.103.395.949.496245+30
164cometetigre1.101.659.139.540345+30
165Krowi_Placek1.101.659.133.855344+30
1668955918.049.305.454544+30
167throwaway5734.439.426.480244+30
16867734.439.423.014244
169fortaiko734.439.416.228143
1703237551.697.982.764143
171Exer15551.697.976.729143+30
17210985541.165.899.816243
1736414427.452.040.797342+30
174241414.330.214.862742
1753154405.874.437.777342
17612132367.219.738.270242+30
1772938367.219.723.990242
17872367.219.719.064241+30
179Sarkyman367.219.718.138241+30
18032214367.219.716.502241+30
1819659367.219.711.810241+30
1825995367.219.711.101141
18313071367.219.710.763140
18411672367.219.708.989140
18530859367.219.707.792140
18620975344.268.492.249340+30
18718671302.956.304.166640+30
188elvish62k270.582.952.342139+30
189501229.512.353.734239+30
19017713229.512.320.218139
191neyinkafasi227.974.389.680239
192chutaiko219.674.164.886439+30
193fidelis_anim183.609.873.400238
194Ziorac183.609.871.245138+30
195188183.609.871.082238
19611391174.751.590.185538+30
1977234157.840.066.996238+30
198Darkgolf1205157.840.066.790238+30
199raisetherufus135.291.481.807137+30
2008169120.820.776.710137+30
2011567119.168.445.948237+30
2021559113.987.205.867137
20311711105.575.671.460137+30
204d4gaojuexin101.468.631.975337
20515813101.468.614.332336+30
206842691.804.939.960136+30
2072272391.804.936.713136+30
2081296686.067.147.843336
209borisniper67.645.745.289136+30
2101261064.263.465.792236
211rubarbe958.877.739.752235+30
212Gugaff57.378.090.650135
213616052.284.543.539235+30
2145uspekt44.291.869.769235+30
215j_bottomley44.291.866.015135+30
216Zteuer44.291.863.606135+30
217430139.460.038.292435+30
218107333.822.876.370134+30
2191542128.689.083.704234+30
2201074828.689.060.215134+30
221jackfaiz28.689.044.038134
222DevilPF25.649.050.110134+30
223436422.951.273.318234+30
2241989822.951.246.643134+30
2251221122.951.241.276133+30
2261930922.951.240.798133
2271248918.320.745.070333
228silverdem0n16.911.446.310233+30
2292679616.911.442.130233+30
2301013914.652.484.855533+30
23142514.344.562.636233+30
232MingAn713.381.306.864133+30
233923312.894.114.116232+30
234LudoK112.733.975.941632+30
2351454611.475.702.528232
236217611.475.659.346232+30
2373118911.072.992.174232+30
238133739.865.007.452132
239sicky828.304.760.467332+30
2407997.746.081.640232
241Toucheaun6.341.807.992231
242243426.165.640.157231+30
24347576.165.633.838231
244127175.737.829.394231
245163375.737.823.164131
246116655.536.489.960231
247Bogus_wheel4.932.784.135131+30
248BlastedWay4.731.190.382231+30
249187984.731.181.422230
250237034.227.879.054230
251243434.152.375.467230+30
25255523.873.044.856230
25315463.460.339.812230+30
254ASXCFTHN13.082.847.936430
255335253.082.820.886230+30
25612652.868.929.346230
257122732.689.666.338630
25818742.598.444.384529
259kaptnK12.595.270.604329+30
260bluegolf42.516.596.306229
2619382.008.279.202129
26244761.855.954.945929+30
26347871.849.807.728329+30
26494621.479.766.727129+30
265valkovsky1.384.133.160129+30
266DaemonChilde1.056.996.464229
26754171.039.992.227129+30
268PatrickC337832.419.790228
2698317832.372.208128+30
270jackfox1996754.983.916128+30
271Ciobila717.309.276428+30
27227846717.260.862128
27321523713.468.476128+30
2741579692.079.356228+30
275forger42661.316.786228
276Evil_Inside605.579.267328+30
2778754519.085.317328+30
278TheNextLevel484.467.034128+30
2791688448.344.426227
28011292432.651.865527
281makuzou432.548.798127
282betaxyz413.986.492227+30
2834586412.912.569327
284cacho4393.270.116227+30
28511117358.675.746227+30
28617254358.670.768227
2874216346.043.967127
2887395330.342.236227
2897494330.331.174227
2906772247.782.561326+30
29113090242.233.048126
2924847240.664.952226
293lozbaby165.227.036226+30
29412918154.169.850126
2952806134.942.269726
2964692129.775.584226
2972496121.137.250226
29824850121.134.010226+30
299994110.196.492426+30
30031976108.145.236126+30
301scv123106.690.934726
3028545103.814.789125+30
303djozz91198.495.986225+30
3043088382.683.694225
3052938582.651.544225+30
3062623682.595.837125
307stoop281.205.758325+30
308244678.649.351125+30
3091754876.016.398225
310dareosg70.217.631125
3111761764.939.620325+30
312593964.932.850325+30
313asmeltze64.919.502325+30
314defenderxl60.988.370225+30
315Umgah60.946.250224
316del9756528_2839754.146.904424+30
3171817252.036.181224+30
318adides48.824.504424+30
319288448.211.836224+30
320fieldodreams45.238.078224+30
321897741.381.539224+30
322mijaczas40.467.923424+30
3232525232.518.548324
324joueur5932.506.947324
325RodGoomba32.501.586324+30
3261602432.480.900124+30
3272523130.785.040624+30
32845430.304.956124
3292771130.297.156223+30
3302434630.291.024223+30
331329029.538.165223+30
332Long_time_dead22.334.913323+30
3331148722.155.114323+30
3341445922.043.892423
3352140721.662.870223
336244721.650.406223
3372787321.631.412223+30
3381158520.079.915323
339dark19818.993.646723
3402852718.808.654223+30
341Zappan17.471.098623+30
342110316.263.605423+30
3431500014.380.020223
3441289613.733.940523+30
345DrFransken13.385.034222+30
346354913.024.516222+30
347832512.348.900422+30
3482650310.861.292222+30
349trohsnave10.851.308222+30
350161010.842.982222
351971710.838.826122
3521777410.835.954222+30
3532271010.835.393122+30
354118910.225.950322
3554519.867.988222
356T112359.835.206122
357119299.610.696422+30
358169739.597.004222+30
359Darentsob8.596.104322+30
36065907.923.377222+30
361AlephNuts7.595.330222+30
36223126.946.970221
363enphurgen6.944.690221+30
364132786.910.888221+30
365148296.738.520421
366lenb856.517.944421+30
367126946.339.122221+30
368242516.160.938221+30
369269014.960.666421+30
370216034.921.900221
37159614.768.128321+30
37281934.502.995521+30
373Lukens4.377.508121+30
374252344.217.082121+30
37522694.189.596121
376171833.517.794321+30
377pival3.463.522221+30
378Mexanik3.345.223121+30
379144362.989.260221
38083932.491.986220+30
38121442.483.770220
382297822.469.273120
383OriginalAlder2.466.351120+30
384BVWX362.409.809120
38541572.408.716220
386115102.334.238220+30
387329822.049.074220+30
388178881.875.814320
38927581.609.188420
39066481.426.026120
3912161.292.920220
39283741.250.790220+30
393reality20041.249.672220
394Alya_N1.107.092120+30
395Docentti1.054.030220+30
39612684900.950220+30
39717607793.888220+30
39812851774.200720+30
3995278716.206120+30
40027940704.266320+30
4012409659.592219
402sp1391638.450219
403TonatiuhR2600.392119
404BonnieC19572.360819+30
40530020476.877119
40612198443.942219
407478441.654619+30
408you_ng79402.211119
409234383.411719
41024512382.970719+30
411RonnyF6382.668219+30
41224382342.639719
41311952339.352819+30
41418120332.744819+30
41511981312.344219+30
41612899307.995119
41724610300.216719+30
4181751295.487419
41917845287.169719
420723287.024419
421Wado_Master269.060319+30
42215354269.012419+30
423monnsacn268.435819+30
42414116263.816718
42513194261.284118+30
426monp1213248.316218+30
427jorganiy247.962318+30
42821852244.123318
429tess58239.614218+30
43027155236.880418+30
43127296232.146318+30
432Cretain231.212418+30
4332462228.429618+30
43423054225.070218
43526029224.702118+30
43630348216.691318+30
43716733216.604518+30
43832014207.402218+30
43923844201.758218
44016947201.471218+30
4411253200.292618
44211196199.136718+30
443alessa1188.038218
44419543186.000418+30
4451920181.279718+30
446r4ff4178.954218+30
44723257174.706118+30
448Xoc82174.153118+30
44910132168.428217
45026774167.902417
45110995166.496217+30
4522328164.506217+30
45332513164.270217+30
4541043163.158217+30
45520583161.314217+30
456IronBadger160.222217
457tommer1994157.808217+30
458646154.800817
45913611154.718217
46023939153.071317+30
461Darkner152.260117+30
4622709149.432417
4636014146.736417+30
4649747145.204217+30
465bunodo143.792217+30
4661635142.146317+30
467darkrou141.890217+30
46827727141.408217
469Cerobug139.170217+30
47013690138.921317+30
471Jarkeld138.582517+30
472juegosTNP137.823317+30
47331939137.526217+30
47430126136.352717+30
4753716136.106217+30
47627233135.920817+30
47731192135.525516+30
4786904135.072716
47913075134.402216+30
4806517131.326216
481BoshkoBuha130.684416+30
48233508130.577616+30
4831898129.282316
48414334129.116216
48535438129.075516+30
48625475128.314216+30
48731859128.177416
488476128.004416+30
4894420127.592216+30
4908252125.818716
491WeeEck123.810216+30
49221211123.228116
49311050122.162216+30
494Keyosu122.142216+30
49531825121.300716+30
496Ruessi118.887116+30
49711150118.126216
49830890117.250716
4999743116.524416
50011383116.471316
50125307116.304416+30
5028801116.032216
50322802114.326216+30
50429252113.646216+30
505taoyangh112.862216
5065917111.809716+30
50713506110.738216
508SeerOfLambs109.333116+30
50918608109.234415+30
51013375107.824815+30
5112903105.198215+30
512schlachterzoltan104.580115+30
51322033102.360515+30
5149407102.334215+30
515ansthrow101.362115
516molinoak100.964215
51729176100.845315
518AnCri123100.807115+30
51918249100.496215+30
52019091100.018215
521jaithro99.540315+30
5221725199.186215
5232924598.889715+30
5241022798.638215+30
5252519798.366115
526599498.144415+30
5272901697.929115+30
5281586197.878215
529cro_cop97.338215
53094296.870215+30
531240396.180215
5323470695.976515+30
533Nidmantis95.776215+30
534345995.730215+30
535Innerdesert434695.594215+30
536934295.516215
537887095.415315
5381299995.210215+30
539816192.958215+30
5402104192.786215+30
5411525491.917715
542403591.528115+30
5432699190.606215+30
544302690.590215+30
545561989.952215+30
5462003589.768214+30
5471764389.600714+30
548Bouhgie88.822114+30
5492718687.762714+30
550Kakashi8987.237114+30
551Jackle873585.809114
5521176784.882214+30
5532149984.816114+30
5541105583.022114
55515782.734214+30
5563413582.218114+30
5572722381.949314
5583310981.840614+30
559627581.398214
5601605881.243214
5612776179.394214+30
562dacon9579.168414+30
563krisniiran78.633314+30
564566678.462214+30
565158878.454314+30
5661133078.231314
5672593877.384214+30
568Etherio76.581114+30
569garymary76.130214
570179676.121314+30
5713328975.610514+30
57286975.048814+30
5732047174.648214+30
574JEMCIV74.328214
575902774.004214+30
576756373.533114
5772092073.104214+30
5782587373.080314+30
579Brad121672.912214
580estevet72.852314+30
5812287072.364214
582250772.219214+30
5831370871.738114
5842850871.338214+30
585662270.955114
586HGcareer9123469.684114+30
587204168.878114+30
5882367368.448313
589undefined68.426213
5902542768.319713
591Mk0ng67.994113+30
592190767.883113+30
5932689967.770213+30
594449967.302113
5952440466.966113+30
5961735566.372313
5973119766.180113
598464564.980313
5993055164.744213+30
600EinNoobLP64.291313+30
6011277464.184213+30
602zyorb63.486113+30
6031266863.140113+30
6043017163.108213
605BuenaventurD62.132113+30
606572462.064213
607xorxorx61.488213+30
6081381761.480113+30
609Giorgio6361.053313+30
6102258361.017313
6113081760.868213+30
612994360.446113
6132039560.423313+30
6141319760.225113+30
615zhouwenzheng60.220113
6161429159.895313+30
617584259.430213
6182588558.694213
6192148358.500613+30
6202283658.371313+30
621192857.988113+30
62257.495113+30
623Kuba41496057.372213+30
6242753357.246313
625Spirala56.378113+30
6261571255.944113
6271552655.545313
6282172855.530113+30
629Darkovian55.455113
630ming77754.294113+30
631326854.112113+30
6321895453.063113+30
6331349051.371713
634bearkips50.639213+30
635HermannD1150.380113+30
6362649150.247212
637MeaghanRebecca49.973712+30
638BrXBreno49.270212+30
6392104748.543112
6401359248.123112
6411423147.950712+30
6421269947.397312+30
6433049846.816712
6442585546.794212+30
6451271346.611312
6462156846.558412+30
6473331146.100212
6482347245.505112+30
6491241544.775512
6501357344.552212
6512909744.462212
6523124944.369112+30
6533206142.160412
654682941.990212
6551274541.934212
656202141.512212
6571641341.392212+30
6583369241.391112+30
65984341.310312
6601565241.209112+30
66176240.921112
662949040.719112+30
6632143140.632212+30
664jesus4202040.084212
6651331039.837712+30
6661664638.580212
667ejolie37.934212
6683228037.922112+30
6693373737.804212
670akkad201237.205212+30
6713243637.124112+30
6723500236.657312+30
673mySecondOne36.635112
674632236.242212
6751317836.054212+30
6763462634.355212+30
6773271133.784112+30
6782165932.666212+30
6792472032.657112
6801418032.235712
6811277632.102112
6823061931.568112+30
683monsenanna66631.078112+30
684722130.414212
685491530.159312+30
686633528.962212+30
687InYourEndoKermit28.950212+30
6883402628.640112+30
6891299828.591112
6903509928.447112
6913254327.712212
6922502127.493112+30
693Horlamin27.458311+30
694721326.972211+30
6952535826.646211
696Swaginatorman26.440111+30
6971440926.278211
6982200725.838211
699Monsenanna1325.770111+30
7002588425.227311+30
7013097724.780111+30
702Frav1924.700211
703458024.540211+30
7041569624.439111
7053080224.172211
706148823.536211
7072194023.048111
7082302822.548211+30
709pebfal22.323711
710TAMOVOMAT22.068111+30
7112138522.008411+30
712404521.726111
7132420621.654111+30
7143471621.444211+30
7153006021.442211
7162208621.218111+30
7172812520.439111
7182859219.882111
7193084919.868411+30
720532719.763111+30
721909919.604211+30
7221946519.281111
7231688119.120111+30
7242794819.008311+30
7251455418.246311
7261517.682211
7273326317.442211
7281357017.049111+30
72920017.012211
7303441816.765111
7311302116.718111
732159916.221511+30
733Flied15.596311+30
7342798715.244111+30
7351916415.194211+30
7362474715.179111+30
7373291014.955111+30
738itsmineminemine14.910211+30
7393489514.848111
7402777214.796211+30
7413069814.504711
742Mk0ng213.231111+30
743546613.089311
744390712.840211
7452253112.808111
7462630512.692411+30
7472104512.692211+30
748Mulala12.648211+30
7493427312.482311
7503523812.170511+30
7513557111.188411
7522243110.692111+30
7533487410.596211
7543555210.572611+30
7552746310.233111
756355739.845511+30
757IAmBATMANl9.516311+30
758Milkspiller218.970211
75913558.853111+30
760355488.656211+30
76162958.195210
762354427.610210+30
763354737.497310
764212337.290310
76589757.202110+30
76678396.976210+30
767355656.960310+30
768355046.691310+30
7690_CIZZLE_06.119110
770349655.532210+30
771CQMaster5.400110
772345935.374210+30
773307645.369110
774355185.179110
775356055.082510
776352735.018210+30
777354524.860210
778354184.770310
779355074.496410
780131174.368710
781246364.195210+30
782331154.128110
783355813.776210
784Yas23683.610110+30
785355143.287210+30
786297453.188210
787356372.908810+30
788129522.758210
78965932.740110
790130702.628110
791353742.536110+30
792305312.525110
793h65g232.268210+30
794355032.212210
795132672.206210
796355432.191210
797352822.190110
798Ensignia2.124110+30
799226452.001110+30
800302471.872110
801141491.685210+30
802355191.638710
80319241.475110+30
804352861.386310+30
80538901.320110+30
806356411.262110+30
807355221.231110
808254591.097210+30
80924762928210
81035636881310+30
81135640858610+30
81215970830110
81317384818110+30
81427251764210
81522519695210+30
81626136614310+30
81735635612610+30
81830145491110
81912953250110
82035615228210+30
82135638206110+30
82235634177110
82335614144210+30
82435643124210+30
82535644124210
82635625122110+30
82735649109110
8283564691110
8293565190110
8303564788110
8313565076110
8323564270110+30
8333562964110
8343201256110+30