World Bosses

ID 806
Boss SUPER: MOTHER OF ALL KODAMAS
Level 13
Mode Anything
Damage 514.827.981.721.795
Reward 50.812
Status Killed
DPS 8342158695


TOP Player Damage Attacks Reward
1oliver465737.909.977.654.4302646+60
21906337.909.977.654.4302646+60
3Knynye37.909.977.654.4302646
4msvej37.909.977.654.4302646+60
5jaker3437.909.977.654.4302646+60
6EndoGames37.909.977.654.4302646+60
7xcntryrunner7.832.640.072.2862476
8Bunnymaster427.832.640.072.2862476
9Rellikder7.832.640.072.2862476
10random_things7.832.640.072.2862476+60
11mlofts7.832.640.072.2862476
12waterskis7.832.640.072.2862476+60
13zonfry7.832.640.072.2862476+60
14xenos37.832.640.072.2862476+60
15Mr_Ozzy7.832.640.072.2862476+60
16WtoTijuana7.832.640.072.2862476+60
17pacachomp7.832.640.072.2862476+60
18Nosferatu19787.832.640.071.1002397
19deathknight25657.832.640.064.8762368+60
20dlank8257.832.640.064.8762368
21121047.832.640.064.8762368+60
22diamond_gizmo7.832.640.064.8762368+60
23albertlamonda7.832.640.064.8762368+60
24wenzrox7.832.640.063.4422343
25pepperpunk7.832.640.056.5002335
26Quietone7.832.640.055.5682328+60
27Tamatortue7.832.640.055.3142321+60
28Vagabondify7.832.640.053.5222314+60
29jj75alive7.832.640.049.5682308
30qqlala3.992.311.514.2832302+60
31matthy3.992.311.508.0042296
323763.916.320.032.1241290+60
33Cirkulis3.560.290.989.6342261
34lollerblade13.560.290.989.6342261
35sylvain893.560.290.989.6342261+60
36WiFiLeaks3.560.290.989.6342261+60
37peter8xl3.560.290.989.6342261
38marsion23.560.290.989.6342261+60
39Nilloe3.560.290.989.6342261
40116023.560.290.989.6342261+60
41crazyqrp3.560.290.989.6342261+60
4289063.560.290.989.6342261+60
4323633.560.290.989.6342261+60
44egosum3.560.290.979.9982236
45johny_blaze3.560.290.956.0302232+60
46RabbitShark2.589.302.520.4982229+60
47Grayson811.787.282.210.4402225+60
48toothsome1.780.145.494.8171221+60
49req4mor1.780.145.494.8171221+60
5087861.780.145.490.4191216+60
51Icewizard2631.780.145.486.6951213+60
52monsenanna1.618.314.129.3742210+60
53Graeme691.618.314.120.5562207
54Avatar731.618.314.120.1642204+60
55manddrd1.618.314.118.4522201
56julian12931.618.314.113.4642198+60
571661.618.314.113.4642198
58kalibre21.618.314.112.6842193+60
5983261.618.314.107.0462191+60
6083951.618.314.102.4942189+60
61jtn98981.618.314.093.5122186+60
62Simoris824.857.790.8752184+60
63goldboulder809.157.056.6241182+60
64blondebuffalos809.157.053.2961180+60
65SyokoraS735.597.372.9482178+60
6611053735.597.371.8862175+60
67AlmostFunny735.597.369.9402173+60
681176735.597.363.2072171+60
69Tazzawazza11735.597.362.9642170+60
70UzivatelskeJmeno735.597.357.4262167
71tony_yayo1748735.597.357.4262167
72NaoyukiH4735.597.355.2702164+60
73Shwaggy42735.597.351.3602162
74Marcusmeyer3010735.597.344.7842161
75Fire112735.597.342.8022159+60
76Letrommil735.597.341.5432157
77Fox_Dragon735.597.341.2502155
788291735.597.341.2502155+60
792148735.597.339.8142152+60
8011756735.597.333.2182151+60
81esja1735.597.325.9842149+60
82zepko735.597.323.7782148+60
83Phil22367.798.686.4741147+60
84Aurril367.798.673.4311145
85robinhio1995367.798.673.0321144
86Zirkumflex367.798.672.7631142+60
87BootstrapTiger367.798.666.4291141+60
88zmodred367.798.664.4181140+60
89darthzajcev367.798.658.9521138+60
901443334.362.449.1142137+60
91asfdasfasfas334.362.442.5662136+60
92tonnerredelaube334.362.426.9662135+60
9310697334.362.423.8562134+60
94ToanT22167.181.217.7791132+60
959282151.982.950.8662131+60
96geser90151.982.945.9742130+60
97phylan9151.982.945.3642129
982278151.982.935.1102128
99kappadozianer151.982.933.6842127
100925875.991.474.0211126
101Zalter75.991.463.2341125+60
10297669.083.175.9002124
103argus569.083.164.7842123+60
104isaac_minovsky69.083.158.1682122+60
1051632634.541.600.4111121+60
106Phazm34.541.588.2711120
107Iscape34.541.582.3921119+60
108zodrax34.541.581.3481118+60
109lonefighter830.601.687.8202117
1101145530.601.678.2752116+60
111560930.601.664.6962115+60
112aiel4230.601.664.3462114
113spikekiller39921.877.517.3692113+60
114173415.700.727.8251113
115Oestefjells15.300.869.4742112+60
116zibb1215.300.859.2482111
117SAlop15.300.834.7601110+60
118jl8914.273.391.0202109+60
119Okiah14.273.384.9582109+60
120Santiagod24012.825.875.0021108+60
121Tempestas7.650.453.9912107+60
122throwaway57.650.437.7682106
123112087.650.428.5442106+60
124177907.136.697.1441105+60
125A8nton6.487.912.8542104+60
126102794.064.305.8172103
127ScottK1583.825.224.0562103
128Irgso3.825.222.6822102
129109293.825.221.7092101
130baldypaul3.825.218.2181101+60
131thechef5073.243.960.1271100+60
132ucbu3.243.957.071199+60
133111132.949.089.416299+60
134Mentysh1.912.637.364298+60
13541491.912.630.913297+60
13617021.912.627.286297+60
137891.912.620.912296+60
13824081.912.618.166296+60
139165401.912.611.748295+60
1409780956.321.850294+60
141cekoceko11822.100.522294+60
142236609.322.514293
143hogehoge84478.169.898293+60
144potatopeppie478.168.828192
14512306478.159.946291+60
146darkzerp478.159.126191
14711391411.076.890290+60
148tekelilly352.367.421190+60
1493337276.974.642289+60
15020975274.953.132289
15111711274.946.808288
152wymuh239.109.092288+60
153Squig239.094.682187+60
154Smurf123239.078.080187+60
1551978119.564.476286+60
156bozavine119.548.699186+60
157hyouken102.777.054185
158597859.811.892285+60
159641459.796.429184
1601232659.788.044284+60
16154059.778.084183+60
1621218757.244.490283+60
163mathias73944.058.246282+60
1641530544.058.058282+60
1656744.056.228282
166elvish62k44.052.782281+60
167hzdvd44.050.457181
1682755334.368.912180+60
16914229.899.353180+60
170Darkgolf120525.697.906179
171321225.571.827279
172149614.966.968279
173bular12.861.444278
1742265612.854.702178+60
175373311.947.216277
176fidelis_anim11.225.913277+60
177Bergina68.617.608277
178smurfbait7.543.842276+60
17930507.542.862276+60
180108997.537.758275+60
18121136.508.194275+60
1824256.372.518275+60
183198985.572.968174
184107484.326.988274+60
185132233.747.923174+60
18658223.630.964273+60
187nobody1373.625.234273+60
18815543.255.660273
18996593.243.770272+60
190SSneakyNinja3.230.294272
1913043.227.820272
19271283.016.274271+60
193brainisdead2.798.648271+60
194225872.744.292271+60
1952662.609.986270
196299752.605.684270+60
19729382.602.938270+60
198PiratePete2.432.199169+60
1995251.917.976269+60
200122111.917.790269+60
201ianez1.610.169168+60
202yagooo71.409.624268+60
20392331.309.795268+60
204Ciobila957.336267+60
205thedoor2006949.654167+60
20672807.560267
207akaric763.457266+60
208663702.522266
20915415586.398266+60
210LucyInTheSky737560.506266+60
211LudoK1551.006265+60
212Krowi_Placek533.058265+60
213583474.594265
21422084469.366264+60
215cometetigre414.978264+60
216rafarg380.418264+60
217611373.914264+60
2182765365.732263
2199876317.630263+60
220Thomez178313.706263
221DrFransken286.997163+60
2221546266.344262
22310985263.504262+60
22413071252.216162+60
2251579246.906262
226Ziorac226.406261
227501179.015261+60
228undefined161.776261+60
229cacho4151.996261
2308545140.484260
2315uspekt139.260260+60
232makuzou136.470260+60
23326032135.690260+60
234Mexanik129.870259+60
2358426129.324159
236forger42129.132259
237Sibinek127.406259
238krectus125.932258+60
239PatrickC337123.356158
240DaemonChilde120.558258
2414157116.222258+60
242188114.518258+60
2437514112.977157+60
24419991112.610257+60
24511510112.124257
246tess58107.252257
247oval106.488257
2482870104.002256+60
249laserpontiff102.306256+60
25012136101.768256+60
251401199.016256+60
252sim539198.730255
253IronBadger98.688255+60
254Lollo199098.497255+60
2552445198.036255+60
256470594.772255+60
257356093.814254+60
258BonnieC1991.310254
2591167291.102254
2601605890.056254+60
261fortaiko88.494254+60
262244687.822254+60
2632107087.466253
2641695486.504253+60
2651305286.476253+60
2661694784.730253+60
267423983.724253+60
26824183.704252
269valkovsky83.253152+60
2702149982.848252+60
271651782.807252+60
272menta_k81.846252+60
273449980.754252+60
2741285180.606251+60
2752651579.126251+60
276421678.520251+60
27768778.366251+60
2782523478.040251+60
2792532577.910250+60
280168877.320250+60
281sevenler76.743250+60
2821013276.702250+60
2832470876.498250+60
284894175.572250+60
285522275.276249+60
286kaptnK174.006249
2871298573.434249+60
288334773.398249+60
2892104673.354249
290507473.248249+60
2911232572.386249
292jackfox199672.140248+60
293TheNextLevel71.546248+60
2943085970.740248+60
295328969.484248+60
296bluegolf469.450248
297fischertechnic69.387248
298155968.940247+60
2991500068.610247+60
3002241068.418247+60
301Ruessi67.522147+60
3023118967.430247+60
3031867167.168247
304alessa167.062247+60
3051166565.774246+60
306Alya_N65.573146+60
3072646865.565146+60
308875465.098246+60
3092678964.964246+60
310880164.778246+60
311356264.730246+60
3121140364.234245
313627563.718245+60
3141289963.678245+60
3151111763.190245+60
3162434362.550245+60
3171105061.834245
318Zteuer61.435145+60
3191602461.378245
3201266860.999244+60
321866060.990244+60
3221198160.758244
323568260.732244+60
3241516060.570144
325firemixgt1960.196244+60
3263050960.118244+60
3271535460.080243
3281297959.696243+60
329469259.514243+60
3301542159.152243+60
331monp121359.132243+60
332stefanoos59.113143+60
333217658.780243
334156758.664243
335232858.636243+60
336756358.604242+60
3371099558.226242+60
338107358.178242
3392676257.908242+60
340126557.802242+60
3417982257.062242+60
342betaxyz57.062242+60
34379956.988242+60
344190756.824241
345949056.702241+60
346ansthrow56.627141+60
3472547556.088241
348Lukens55.961141+60
34934933346755.812141+60
350561955.462241+60
351fieldodreams55.364241+60
352723454.848241+60
353Bogus_wheel54.730240+60
3541683654.560240+60
3552901654.521240+60
356442054.429240
35799454.166240
358532753.684240+60
3591745553.290240+60
3601909153.244240+60
361246153.184240
3621676952.790240+60
363lozbaby52.744239+60
364375552.452239+60
365175152.240239+60
3663062052.209139+60
367940751.494239
368Sculder51.298239+60
369T1123551.218239
3701158550.976239+60
371jackfaiz50.948239+60
372Zappan50.922238+60
3731542350.830238
3742305450.798238
3751307550.750238+60
37694750.437238+60
377Anchahmancha50.090238
3782644049.916238
3791445949.346238
380116748.940238+60
3812771148.519238+60
3822725048.466238+60
3831301248.030237+60
384294547.918237
385470747.878137+60
386wondrer123447.772237+60
387882647.693237+60
3882145047.322237
3891296647.182237+60
3902399846.818237
391475746.776237
3921725446.758237
3932519746.744237+60
394158846.736236
3952121146.598236+60
3962417246.588136+60
397934246.524236+60
39815746.340236+60
3991454646.090236+60
4001359245.930236+60
4012434245.852236
402141645.485236+60
403816945.426136+60
404r4ff445.354236+60
405659045.198236
406j_bottomley45.138135+60
407901345.124235+60
408596144.949135+60
409706544.724235+60
4101571244.530235
4112699144.104235
412110343.934135+60
413819343.878235
4141268443.780235+60
4152212743.723135+60
4161676743.676235+60
417339943.640235
4181930943.216234+60
4192501843.178234+60
4201879243.144234
421SinistralKnight42.922234+60
422356942.860234+60
4231289642.852234+60
4241431042.782234+60
4252260942.781234+60
4262393942.602234+60
4272855642.484234+60
428asmeltze42.107234
429403541.951134
4302729641.832234+60
431594941.782233
432394441.586233
4332601541.544233+60
434jaithro41.530233
435Theweeones41.522233
436119541.490233
437Bouhgie41.444233+60
438sp139141.160233+60
439163541.052233+60
44023440.618233+60
441143640.466233+60
4421103240.462233
4432168140.452233+60
444319140.421233
445436440.341132+60
4461377439.966232
4471075139.962232+60
44875039.852232+60
449447639.646132+60
4502801939.389232+60
451354939.300232
452EggWarsProtoss39.162232+60
453Sheepchencloud39.139232+60
454409639.134232
455946239.128232
456602538.972232+60
4572858838.910232+60
458981338.748232+60
459suwo1313138.676232
4601558438.662231+60
46194238.474231+60
4622763338.438231+60
463302638.394231
4641269438.358231+60
46518238.216231+60
46621638.198231+60
467RodGoomba38.136231
4682414438.026231+60
4691219837.938231
4702094937.572231+60
4712058337.504131+60
4722026337.362231+60
4733085537.340231+60
474Spirala37.280231+60
47547837.202230
476541736.855230
4772650336.442230+60
478DevilPF36.390130+60
4791895436.338230
4801433436.276230+60
48179336.208230+60
4822271036.101230
483601436.042230+60
484darkrou36.014230+60
485887035.936230+60
486juegosTNP35.810230
4871601935.806230+60
4881129235.708230+60
489Rastafla35.688230+60
4902746735.664230+60
491432835.596230+60
492happalainen35.552129
4931345935.460229
49476235.454229+60
495862835.248229+60
49618135.182229+60
497dyloxir35.092229+60
498932535.075129+60
499bsirun35.004229+60
500572434.908229
5012594134.786229+60
5022549434.746229+60
50313034.724229+60
50412434.674229+60
5052190534.502229+60
5061289234.446229+60
507Marik201034.336229+60
508296534.276229+60
509309834.226229+60
5101812034.206228
511Ahriman1234.026228+60
5123032734.014228
513Zorglub6033.988228
5142168033.924228+60
5152295533.830228+60
516L600033.808228
5171176733.728228+60
5181308833.678228+60
519garymary33.652228+60
520698333.538228
5211381733.350228
522839333.262228
5231317433.254228+60
5242247433.110228
525Umgah32.956228+60
526886532.948228+60
527476332.850228
5282370332.786228+60
529648632.776227+60
530azelgor32.648227+60
5312523132.576227+60
5322268732.568227+60
533805332.445127+60
5341760732.072227+60
5352104132.006227
536677231.900227
5372207931.821127+60
5381369031.711227+60
539143231.668227
540688531.574227+60
5411761731.450227+60
542240331.388227+60
5431138331.196227+60
5441327831.192227
545Zielander31.066127+60
546jorganiy30.948227+60
5472121230.892227
548701330.884227+60
549873730.880227+60
550240930.798226+60
5511146130.772226+60
552555230.520126+60
5532559930.478226+60
554161030.410226+60
5552772730.316226
5561347830.046226+60
5571951329.930126+60
558244729.894226
559Innerdesert434629.845226+60
5602781429.680226
5611449429.602226
5621916729.294226
5631633729.240226
5641350629.184226+60
5652367329.152226+60
566LKC15929.087126+60
5671133029.002226+60
568hwate828.976226+60
569106728.596226
5702649128.542226+60
571Epicboss90828.456226+60
572192028.426225+60
5731467628.382225+60
5741213228.358125+60
5752712828.312225
576Hoppaley28.260225+60
5772440428.142125+60
5782160328.120225+60
579599428.114225+60
5801248927.978225
5811118327.962225+60
582104327.896125
5832722327.878225+60
58474927.766225
585xXPurpleclawXx27.712225+60
5863302327.422225+60
5872003527.354225
5883039527.228225
589pobtel27.190125
5902300127.136225+60
591416526.858225+60
5921261026.686225+60
593lavaskeleton26.660225+60
594388126.548225+60
5951574726.536225
5961670326.270224+60
597562126.256224
598Nidmantis26.142224+60
599WeeEck26.136224
600silverdem0n26.102224+60
601563126.010224
602290325.945124
6032842525.850224
6042613225.786224+60
6052101525.644224+60
6062230025.591124
607monsenanna66625.556224+60
6081399325.532224+60
6093080225.432224+60
6102729725.344224
611cod01pl25.258224+60
6122092025.246224
6131565225.162124+60
614844424.962224
615902724.932224+60
6161586124.760224+60
6171276924.712224+60
618estevet24.693224+60
6192072624.594224
620674424.458224+60
6211337524.418224+60
62254124.406224+60
6231221424.212223+60
624478724.143123+60
625Gunglufleg24.060123+60
626853823.994223+60
6271315823.858223+60
6283018923.732223
6292050323.700223
630del9756528_2839723.674223+60
631ChildOfAnubis23.532223+60
6322280223.466223
6332047123.378223
634Monsenanna1323.362223
6351429423.194123+60
636adides23.172123+60
637889023.142223+60
638179623.112223+60
6391119823.019223
6402677422.828223+60
6411691422.810223
642joueur5922.786123+60
6432980422.672223+60
644slimor22.646223+60
645599522.644123
6462485022.578223
6471296122.324223+60
648910022.310223+60
649starbug454622.277223+60
6501581322.272223+60
651816122.263222
652Marihseru22.190222+60
6533088322.171222+60
6541304822.160222+60
6551572122.104222+60
656giralooza22.010122+60
6571429121.878222
6581319421.775122+60
6591384121.755222+60
660trohsnave21.734222+60
6612715521.670222+60
6621560121.636222
663484021.438222
664662221.351222
665432721.340122+60
666lenb8521.310122+60
6671291821.300122+60
668Jackle873521.172122+60
6693074820.842222
6703062320.816222+60
671scv12320.750222+60
6722681920.701222
6732679620.624222+60
674Darkovian20.624122+60
675250720.510222
6761172220.438222+60
677Wado_Master20.350222+60
6782880920.206222
679d4gaojuexin20.202222+60
680214420.188222+60
6812347219.995122
6822739219.959121+60
683freestuffs19.810121+60
684bouhloulouh19.742221+60
6852784619.692121
6862434619.687121+60
68795419.683121+60
688zhouwenzheng19.660221
6893066819.452221+60
690682919.438221+60
691120819.298221+60
692Brad121619.244121+60
693edgeofwonder19.152221
6941121019.002221+60
695720518.940221+60
696RonnyF618.910121
697176718.868221+60
698209018.841221
699sthgrau18.814221
700273918.776121+60
7013074118.748221+60
7022451218.744121
7032244218.690221+60
7043183618.664221+60
7052602918.663121+60
7062587318.554221+60
707cro_cop18.510221+60
708borisniper18.421121
709220818.404221+60
7102039518.204221+60
7112208618.142221
7122109118.142221
7132787318.123121+60
7141407718.066221+60
7153221418.024221+60
7162094417.995121+60
717GriseldaB417.976220+60
7181279717.892220+60
719914317.892220+60
720enphurgen17.770120+60
721schlachterzoltan17.607120+60
7222999517.599120+60
723458617.518220+60
724299217.496120+60
7252654617.432220+60
726377017.348220+60
727HermannD1117.296220+60
728JEMCIV17.268220+60
7292203317.170220+60
730977717.135120+60
731148817.068220+60
732Xoc8217.066220+60
7331735516.930120+60
7341307916.925120
7351002316.702220+60
7363043916.700220+60
7373081716.674220+60
7383055116.598220+60
739jetero16.597220
740159216.480220+60
7412298416.294220
7422934616.276220
74344816.236220+60
7443006316.172220
745Magfim16.063120+60
746345916.042120
7471824916.000220+60
7483084715.982220+60
7492891815.939120
7502002115.855120+60
751Odynek9015.806220+60
7522034715.692220+60
753Darkner15.556220+60
7543246915.516219
755458015.440219+60
7562720915.408219+60
757690415.390219+60
7582140715.371219+60
7593017115.256219+60
760dacon9515.256219+60
761VictorO25215.194219+60
7621365215.105119
7631973815.103119+60
7642664815.070219+60
7652623615.066219
766891815.065119+60
7672474715.038219+60
7681494914.940219+60
76947614.898219+60
7701284514.832219+60
771foxmonkey1414.822219
7721100914.816219
773maveric_rtk14.802219
7743097714.614219+60
7753193914.606219+60
7763255714.588219+60
777890114.548219+60
778846814.534219+60
7792699414.472219+60
7802938514.366119+60
781204114.279119+60
7821633514.250219+60
7832325714.130119+60
7841291114.072219+60
785SeerOfLambs14.040119+60
786982513.998219+60
787632213.884219+60
7882272313.664219+60
7893108813.494219+60
7902535813.464219
791undefined13.272219+60
7921764313.154219+60
7932753313.138219+60
7943039412.972219+60
7953221512.919219
796165512.904118
79784312.900218+60
7982809512.876218+60
7993095612.778218+60
800189812.662118
8012480612.582218+60
8021746512.554218
8032738812.498218+60
804546612.490218+60
8051810712.313118+60
8061482912.156118+60
8073061812.140218
808elguardian198012.087118+60
809861812.082218+60
8101357311.810218+60
8113157511.798218+60
8123080711.722118+60
813Rami711.643218+60
8142356511.532218
8152925211.526218+60
8161302111.500218+60
8173119711.478218
8183092311.430218
8193003311.426218+60
820InYourEndoKermit11.378218+60
8212547311.364218+60
822molinoak11.345218
8233201411.332218
8243212411.322218
8253243711.226218
8262868611.117118
8272943511.074218+60
828192811.070118
829125311.060118
8303078511.008218+60
831694510.938218+60
832nopran10.856118+60
8333185910.838218+60
8342982110.826218+60
8351128710.826218
8362302810.800218+60
8373251310.640218+60
8383066210.500118
8391448110.491218
8402504510.491218+60
8411326210.425218+60
842UnknownToDeath910.423218+60
8433053610.381117+60
844you_ng7910.338117+60
8452988310.138117+60
8462165910.060217+60
847Jarkeld10.046117
8483106310.039117
8492577610.004217+60
850170209.980117+60
851Krislann9.950217+60
852249169.916217+60
853300209.912217+60
854akkad20129.892217+60
85528069.888217+60
856ShinodaII9.860117+60
857307049.853117+60
85872219.792217+60
85918349.786217+60
860310209.786117+60
861131789.774117
862168819.691117+60
863xWild9.637117
864294489.632217+60
865monnsacn9.426217+60
866303759.392217+60
8672009.354217+60
86838689.342217
869291769.188117
870127459.152117+60
871325469.088217+60
872126169.000117
873328328.840217
874177138.829117+60
875246868.809217+60
876165768.782217+60
8779238.776217+60
878225318.771117+60
879269018.723117+60
880220278.658217+60
881319768.412217+60
882OriginalAlder8.404117+60
88332908.352117+60
884258848.340217+60
885284248.334217+60
886dodles8.298117+60
887238018.156217+60
888276528.148217+60
889TonatiuhR28.133117
890210868.100217+60
891306308.041117+60
89281418.033117
89309rene098.028217+60
894117328.028217+60
895Mk0ng8.024216+60
896274807.856116+60
897231747.822216+60
898310857.758116+60
89981217.722116
900242067.539116
901304147.512216
902Toucheaun7.465116+60
903302277.462116+60
90460497.348116+60
905294077.342216+60
90643037.335116+60
907129007.335116+60
908Cyrusredbull7.296216+60
909306197.222116+60
910alexdeca7.182116+60
911159027.164216+60
912293707.105216+60
913211167.058116+60
914328627.002216
915Drimlin6.992216
916304036.978216
917Suggah6.861116
91829166.840216+60
919191506.825116+60
920296356.815116+60
921326486.782216+60
922298006.709116+60
923325806.682216+60
924312496.654116
925226496.654116+60
926277616.630116+60
927324366.606216+60
928281256.588116+60
929313606.588116+60
930145546.568116+60
93148476.441116+60
932soulreeper100006.405216
933297826.376116+60
93493186.365216
935308906.323216+60
936CyricTheOne6.305116
937287616.305116+60
938328956.186216+60
939136406.176216
94093316.117116+60
941329446.030216+60
942218605.946116+60
943277725.940216+60
94442035.853116+60
945318535.844216+60
946287485.831116+60
947134805.736216+60
948326725.660216+60
94946455.612216+60
950324105.508216+60
95146055.388216+60
952Exer155.262216+60
953264575.232216
954194785.104215
955Horlamin5.066215
956264214.962215+60
957319184.938215+60
958310114.898115+60
959Heenicks4.896215+60
96045114.896215+60
961111954.873115+60
962332034.812215
963329394.744215+60
964285084.692215+60
965279324.662215+60
966320514.658215+60
967192764.656115+60
968322804.620115
969309494.584215
970undefined4.584115+60
971327084.470215+60
972306144.348215+60
973332024.312215
974Bergerchicken4.304115+60
975325664.248215+60
976287474.140215+60
977290974.103115+60
978133103.940215
97929103.926215+60
980329213.824215+60
981322793.701215+60
982320613.666115
983144893.636215+60
98472753.627215+60
985311083.622215+60
986azerazerazer3.614115
987138623.612115
988116953.588115+60
989330973.519215+60
990305263.489115
991332733.405215+60
992326833.326215+60
993278183.311215+60
994238243.264215
995mijaczas3.208115+60
996MrDarkneah3.204115
997330673.140215+60
99820853.138215+60
999312323.072215+60
1000318253.067115
1001298483.066215+60
1002312823.024215+60
1003304982.940215+60
1004288032.862215
1005323472.850215+60
1006210452.820215
100760042.819115+60
1008313862.723115
1009330222.714215+60
1010CQDataminer2.652215+60
1011157012.577115+60
1012311172.577115+60
1013300602.548115+60
1014285272.477115+60
1015nkmcn2.464215+60
1016130342.460115+60
1017329102.448115+60
1018279482.448115+60
1019samantagunan2.348215
1020200892.331115+60
102175292.226214+60
1022311092.126114+60
1023332742.094214+60
1024183102.088214+60
1025129692.068214+60
1026221872.052214
1027107452.002214+60
1028213851.992214+60
1029306981.936214+60
1030318491.914214+60
1031mikenyanko1.884214
1032327111.878114+60
1033332491.843114+60
1034327831.794214+60
1035331121.781214
1036327611.761214+60
1037151411.720214+60
1038EwaN151.660214
1039332361.656214+60
1040329231.596214+60
1041332131.590214+60
1042158921.464214+60
1043301031.380214+60
1044325831.362214+60
1045332911.355214+60
1046332631.354214
1047328141.312114+60
1048215681.304214
1049327101.275114+60
1050292691.259114
1051117891.252114+60
1052259811.242214+60
1053140491.225114+60
1054332321.220214
1055323141.190214+60
1056319221.181114
1057325101.158114
1058129521.158214+60
1059326821.132214+60
1060329821.117114+60
1061332161.074214+60
1062241671.065114+60
106339071.028214+60
1064kenneth166221.024214+60
106534631.008214+60
1066318771.007114+60
106731812972214
106830723900214+60
10693007892214+60
1070956892114+60
107133259888214+60
107233161885114+60
107320179878214+60
10747108864214+60
107532914862114+60
107615075847114+60
1077undefined828114+60
107832880792214
107930346792214+60
1080hermanfong2703788114+60
108133296774214+60
108215147774214+60
10833515771114+60
108432652764214+60
108532957747114+60
108613070732114+60
108730347720214+60
108831869712114+60
108913911709114+60
109032836709114+60
109113845660214
109233182652214
109333144639214+60
109432458627114+60
109532424620114+60
109614127600114+60
109727520593114+60
109826305582113+60
109912981568213+60
110033278540113+60
110119159504213+60
110219556497113+60
110313117488213+60
110433271486213
110510656444213+60
11066169404113+60
11071704396213+60
110828592372213
110917814341113+60
11108187322113
11112531257113+60
111210398244113
111323878224113+60
111424920204213+60
111533333198213+60
111633219191113+60
111712953186113+60
1118JamesJ1384183113
111933321181113
112033320154213
112133327154113+60
112233328147113+60
112333306144113
112432924142113
112523013138113+60
112633297135113+60
112718857102113+60
11283332299113
11293333097113+60
11303331396213+60
11313332596113+60
11323332393213+60
11333333590113+60
11343333484113+60
11353315676113+60
11363332971113+60
11373329867113+60
11383332665113+60
11393328756113+60
11402862653113
11413331948113
11423333148113+60
11433331746113
11443331846113
11453333244113+60