World Bosses

ID 612
Boss KRYTON
Level 49
Mode Anything
Damage 7.342.380.011.856.456
Reward 27.399
Status Killed
DPS 168264277474


TOP Player Damage Attacks Reward
1Knynye605.498.162.448.6602323+30
2msvej302.749.081.224.2971308+30
3EndoGames302.749.081.221.9471295+30
4xenos3275.226.437.495.3022277+30
5knapsta275.226.437.495.3022277+30
6toothsome187.654.389.230.1453261+30
7Bunnymaster42187.654.389.222.9423251+30
8naitsab1001187.654.389.218.3403242+30
9Nilloe187.654.389.217.6083230+30
10duckalabanana187.654.389.217.6083230+30
11djm88161.111.138.806.4995219+30
12Shwaggy42142.162.416.096.8105212+30
13PughHenson138.026.782.162.2493205+30
14jaker34137.613.218.747.6511188+30
15Mr_Ozzy137.613.218.747.6511188+30
16WtoTijuana137.613.218.747.6511188+30
17mlofts137.613.218.747.6511188+30
18req4mor137.613.218.747.6511188+30
19waterskis137.613.218.744.6891174+30
208906137.613.218.743.5101169+30
21lollerblade1137.613.218.743.4761165+30
22Despoter128.040.683.780.6033161+30
23sylvain89125.102.926.149.7242158+30
24crazyqrp125.102.926.149.4042153+30
25xcntryrunner125.102.926.149.4042153+30
26Cirkulis125.102.926.149.0322147+30
27zonfry125.102.926.148.6282144+30
28Rellikder125.102.926.148.4122141+30
29manddrd125.102.926.143.0662138
30Vagabondify125.102.926.141.1702136+30
31678125.102.926.139.2562133+30
3212104125.102.926.138.3922130+30
33Fox_Dragon125.102.926.137.7842128+30
348326125.102.926.133.8962126+30
35WiFiLeaks65.221.681.257.5722123+30
36Icewizard26362.551.463.076.6551121+30
37pacachomp62.551.463.076.1721119+30
3837662.551.463.075.3981117+30
39marsion262.551.463.074.7021115+30
40peter8xl62.551.463.074.3141113+30
41NaoyukiH462.551.463.073.3233111+30
42Nosferatu197862.551.463.073.1841109
43269662.551.463.072.6441108
441160262.551.463.072.5361105+30
45wenzrox62.551.463.072.5361105+30
46random_things62.551.463.072.5051103+30
47dlank82562.551.463.070.4321101+30
48Simoris62.551.463.066.5201100+30
491483362.551.463.065.412198+30
50Aurril62.551.463.065.312197
51SyokoraS56.864.966.437.066295+30
52RabbitShark56.864.966.433.694294+30
53albertlamonda56.864.966.433.404293+30
54dimze38.771.568.031.308392+30
55Grayson8128.432.483.219.611190+30
56EddieC2028.432.483.218.711189+30
57839528.432.483.216.539188+30
58egosum28.432.483.215.750187
5922425.847.712.021.414286+30
60julian129312.923.856.011.049185+30
61matthy12.923.856.010.933184+30
62deathknight256512.923.856.010.908183+30
63xenos3312.923.856.010.870182+30
64jj75alive12.923.856.010.114181+30
651175611.748.960.013.920280+30
66jackedcrew8.544.698.205.254279
67Phil225.874.480.008.916178+30
68goldboulder5.874.480.007.869177+30
69phylan95.340.436.374.168276+30
70mnjiman2.937.757.647.330275+30
71robinhio19951.468.878.822.085175
72zodrax734.439.423.468274+30
734128734.439.418.622273+30
74tony_yayo1748734.439.418.074172+30
75geser90734.439.417.764271+30
76Marcusmeyer3010734.439.414.847171+30
77BootstrapTiger734.439.414.693170+30
781518631.360.207.536269+30
7911053562.403.012.251268+30
801443550.829.570.306368+30
817953413.122.181.410267
82throwaway5367.219.711.884166+30
83ErTeKa367.219.711.210166+30
84Graeme69367.219.710.580165+30
85Quietone367.219.710.310165+30
86Nerevar87367.219.709.952164
87JonahBlack315.680.103.828163+30
88Tamatortue270.582.951.110163+30
89Zirkumflex183.609.858.273162+30
9017790183.609.857.700262+30
91976183.609.857.390161+30
92zepko183.609.857.383161+30
93Zalter183.609.855.627160+30
947129157.840.066.240259+30
95WaterMelonGoblin157.840.061.488259+30
96Trzebnia157.840.056.642158+30
97Tier_Hallibel135.291.484.206258+30
98166135.291.481.818157+30
99ucbu91.804.929.620157+30
1001120891.804.928.627156+30
101lonefighter878.920.038.618256+30
102Tempestas78.920.037.890256+30
103829178.920.035.308155+30
104Oestefjells78.920.031.522155+30
105blondebuffalos78.920.028.360154+30
1061258967.645.744.762154+30
107AlmostFunny67.645.744.039153+30
108oliver465754.918.541.549153+30
109dhdh850.734.312.126353+30
110476845.902.472.525152+30
111560945.902.470.576152+30
112414945.902.468.808151+30
11390039.460.024.414251+30
114Iscape39.460.017.943151+30
115Avatar7339.460.017.773150+30
1163834.426.867.713350+30
117zibb1233.822.873.290149+30
118aiel4233.822.873.081149+30
1191145533.822.872.983149
120johny_blaze33.822.872.836148+30
1211632633.822.872.775148+30
122argus533.822.872.424148+30
123227822.951.237.345147+30
124MadFouna22.951.235.227147+30
125117619.730.029.980247+30
126928219.730.021.728246+30
12723619.730.011.937146
1281139119.730.011.442146+30
129SAlop19.730.010.925146+30
130925816.911.449.719245+30
131771316.911.444.730145+30
132170211.488.108.099645+30
133141111.475.620.469144+30
1341111311.475.619.958144+30
135712811.346.809.117144+30
136Irgso9.865.013.859143+30
137Honest039.865.008.096243+30
138226289.865.007.243143+30
139Santiagod2409.865.006.310143+30
140dachampion59.865.006.195142+30
141165409.865.005.639142+30
14247428.455.727.694242
143121875.737.811.855142+30
144123264.932.511.498241+30
145esja14.932.507.431141+30
146martzum4.932.506.779141+30
147elvish62k4.932.504.743141+30
148153054.932.503.988140+30
149106973.321.904.362340+30
15021763.170.932.602640+30
15158222.768.253.212240
152Mentysh2.466.259.434239+30
153LuCiAnO2412.415.928.048239+30
15411082.113.953.123339+30
155gutaozikaa2.113.943.748239
156fidelis_anim2.113.934.973139+30
157tonnerredelaube2.113.933.419138+30
15819781.233.136.406238+30
159721.233.135.464238+30
160102791.233.133.256138+30
161Thuval1.233.131.391137+30
162107481.233.130.613137+30
163XinRez1.107.303.225137+30
164tekelilly1.082.144.606237+30
1653050924.856.377337+30
166thedoor2006717.237.554236+30
16720718692.066.162236+30
168smurfbait616.571.662236+30
1697651616.565.905136+30
1701734566.242.363236+30
171hzdvd553.662.224435+30
17212374553.655.296135+30
173asfdasfasfas541.076.986135+30
1748205515.908.974235+30
17510139484.388.980135+30
1769736415.253.682235+30
17710985349.189.875334+30
17812019346.038.832234+30
17911711314.583.725534+30
1802765308.291.132234+30
181darkzerp308.287.444134+30
1827447308.286.276134+30
18312054308.284.430133+30
18489295.703.655133+30
185brainisdead264.255.512233+30
186ek310245.373.475133+30
1879233173.026.660233+30
18811292173.024.056433+30
189PatrickC337154.154.236232+30
190425154.149.612232+30
191LucyInTheSky737154.147.216132+30
192asmeltze151.412.072732+30
193ScottK158151.012.568232+30
194Kelpp144.709.460232
1958538137.644.263532+30
196spikekiller399135.273.308231+30
197darthzajcev135.269.752131+30
198forger42129.785.538331+30
19922084129.778.857331
20019538129.768.262231
201del620315125.837.088231+30
202583121.129.335431+30
203LudoK1119.543.757130+30
204ToanT22119.541.358130+30
205155487.326.835330+30
2061355386.515.834230+30
207294586.515.368230
2081110082.246.338530+30
209723477.882.104630+30
2101855477.088.476429+30
211751475.734.624729+30
212333772.361.641129+30
2131322369.211.544129+30
21414266.071.804229+30
21566366.071.038229
216yagooo766.067.356129+30
217akaric66.063.491129+30
2181771364.893.567328+30
219eduardo04164.888.863328+30
2201108961.350.950228+30
221Smurf12358.208.141128+30
222597856.644.776228+30
223gabrielvalens55.059.796228+30
224potatopeppie51.910.836128+30
225854551.908.021128+30
226432751.164.179728+30
2271146149.176.985527+30
228Jarkeld48.783.672427+30
229842643.263.198127+30
2302265643.258.261127
231436443.258.094127+30
2321218943.255.041127+30
23326639.329.771127
234PiratePete39.326.786127+30
235bluegolf439.325.054127+30
236187435.395.367126+30
237cekoceko1135.393.156126+30
238TonyHeavilin32.449.354326+30
2392187632.444.676326+30
240crewba32.257.194126+30
241641432.250.006126+30
242533930.686.800226+30
243875428.316.994226+30
2446725.972.214226+30
245zmodred25.953.672126+30
2461167221.653.188425+30
2471297921.639.354225+30
2481542121.633.870225+30
2492207921.631.732125+30
25075020.690.430625+30
251DrFransken19.663.283125+30
2522434319.477.041325
2531221118.102.228225+30
2541271716.236.798325+30
255354915.755.150525+30
256469214.783.959625+30
257simplynotedible14.466.192324+30
258749414.168.408224+30
259JBlind13.534.729324+30
26010312.982.502224+30
2611761712.328.055524+30
262674612.306.673324+30
263329011.827.316424+30
264Lollo199011.816.988224+30
26554011.805.708224+30
2661111710.835.550224+30
267378210.832.830224+30
268235210.828.698224+30
269102899.843.310223+30
270Evil_Inside9.836.394223+30
271175488.852.521123+30
272SiggyZiggs8.458.401123+30
273224748.133.890323+30
27415678.133.093323+30
275226098.129.481323+30
276134588.118.492323+30
27735628.078.983223+30
27881938.064.861123
279ianez7.867.933123+30
28069837.396.539323
28196597.297.296223+30
28240176.696.854222+30
28322346.692.802122
284185536.500.216222+30
285124895.753.946222+30
286Squig5.514.799122+30
2876075.413.481122+30
288137745.411.257122+30
289krectus5.032.427222+30
290124515.025.492322
29139444.933.376422+30
29282824.926.772222+30
29324464.921.787122+30
294netzmonschda3.739.661122+30
295120933.647.757622+30
296golddrag1243.553.264221+30
297115103.359.158121
298bozavine3.354.878221+30
299jl893.245.419121
30038813.068.716421+30
30121973.066.824121+30
30224623.054.485121+30
30324963.051.712121+30
304cometetigre2.887.969221+30
305laserpontiff2.671.453221+30
30630562.562.762221+30
307178482.481.248421+30
308baldypaul2.474.420121+30
30983742.468.000221+30
310rafarg2.467.118221+30
311OriginalAlder2.315.507520+30
312144362.247.070420+30
31356312.083.917320+30
31466481.869.669320+30
315jeremyx1.818.896120+30
3166871.686.532220+30
317sevenler1.676.076120
318xxXGOLEMXxx1.675.235120
319174591.583.546320+30
3205411.540.060220+30
32172931.490.646220+30
32229381.480.669120
32324081.330.369120+30
3241301.286.373120+30
325Umgah1.262.608420+30
326Bogus_wheel1.255.451220+30
32797771.240.180220+30
328107471.239.768119
329201501.238.212219+30
330126841.235.919219+30
331peixetolo1.235.736119+30
332Hellbilly31.232.519119+30
3337941.200.870319+30
334103781.019.955619+30
3354757950.469319+30
3364537939.585319+30
337newton_spinelli848.812219+30
33821047843.634219+30
3398918839.758219
340jackfox1996827.680319+30
34118419791.564219+30
342516707.735519+30
34325342633.674219+30
3442312632.549219+30
3454763631.070219+30
3461253620.497119+30
34717607619.649118+30
34822300607.948218+30
3494216437.794218+30
350stefanoos431.864118+30
351RodGoomba431.350218+30
352OrderMage425.730118+30
353valkovsky423.459118+30
354LKC159423.008118+30
35516973422.915218+30
35618792400.693118+30
35710839395.459118+30
35811585352.874118+30
3593668317.547318+30
36021785287.022618+30
3611265279.533118
362Alya_N238.382118+30
363dwnoodle232.088118
3649099222.238218+30
365sp1391216.967118+30
3661167215.968118+30
36726582212.610118+30
368varjla206.332117+30
3691728203.561117+30
370makuzou197.689117
371theletsplaycurse187.088317
37213157169.936417+30
37312136168.369117+30
37411981164.396417+30
37524251156.261417+30
37628449153.414217+30
3777303144.188417+30
37812694136.212317+30
379BonnieC19133.943417+30
38019614132.014217+30
38113817125.664717+30
382thr3sh3r118.736417+30
3834420115.806617+30
3847962113.453117+30
38517774113.178217
386124112.798717+30
387157110.598617+30
3887563110.404417+30
38913611107.976617+30
39012892106.610717+30
391phai74105.193116+30
39212999104.781716
3935327102.048316+30
39414546101.932216+30
395miramoon100.452216+30
39632198.658616+30
3972339597.408216+30
398409097.200516+30
3991766995.628616+30
4002241095.034216+30
401265294.227716+30
40261192.631316+30
4031369089.036416+30
4041298588.746316+30
405895587.855516+30
40623487.852616+30
4071013287.505416+30
408551786.568616+30
4091089985.908416+30
410706581.866716+30
4116580.198216+30
4121308577.766616+30
4131407775.600716+30
4141252974.947716+30
415364074.556316+30
416594974.325516+30
4172135573.889416+30
418839372.388615+30
419220872.324715+30
4202047171.238715+30
4211031669.312415+30
4222593868.550315+30
42379368.061315+30
4241445967.920315
4251812967.815515+30
4261228365.476415+30
4271347865.217415+30
428273964.630515+30
4292110064.568215+30
4302591664.461715+30
4311172263.873415+30
432820462.748415+30
4331173262.300415+30
4342725061.837415+30
435447761.588415+30
436168860.992215+30
4372382060.980415+30
4381895460.959315+30
43940760.636315+30
4402050360.006615+30
4412427359.927715+30
4421099559.508215+30
4431335658.989715+30
4442616858.007115+30
445858557.673715
4462209157.653515+30
4471670856.762715+30
448sap00156.566114+30
449179555.950314+30
450584855.768414+30
4511676755.763314+30
4521694755.696214+30
4532698555.266614+30
4542288655.214414+30
455Adwark55.068314+30
456565554.680414
457cacho454.326214+30
458659054.306314+30
4592722754.166414+30
4601370853.870414+30
4612104653.020214+30
462887052.335314+30
4632234451.568314+30
4642523450.921114+30
4652613250.799714+30
4662097150.368214+30
467ansthrow49.933114+30
4682755349.711114+30
469Jackle873548.585314+30
470742148.534314+30
471232848.364214+30
472630648.108314+30
473240947.688314+30
4741261047.534214+30
475Ruessi47.250114+30
4761409746.716614+30
4772152346.676214+30
4782185246.048414+30
4792403946.004714+30
480940745.480414+30
4811145445.216614+30
482337844.848414
4832160344.800213+30
4841868844.556313+30
48534544.384213+30
486606344.012213+30
4872544843.875413+30
488791443.560613+30
489158843.473313+30
490175143.266313+30
4912104143.062213+30
4921429142.801313+30
493665342.329713+30
4945uspekt42.034113+30
495107342.022213
4961074241.717413+30
497901341.661413+30
4982623641.586413+30
4992384441.520313+30
5001995441.234213+30
5012787340.620413+30
5022059840.158313+30
5031204639.711313+30
5041094539.632213+30
5052699139.207313+30
506WeeEck38.784313+30
5071602438.102213+30
5082542137.779713+30
509ShinodaII37.704313+30
5101046937.656313+30
511621537.529313+30
5121725437.512213+30
5132588537.437313+30
5142519737.107213+30
515303236.714213+30
5161981136.609113
51747836.184213+30
51817936.156213+30
5191563836.062113+30
520246135.608213+30
5212445135.318213+30
522873735.234313+30
523541734.976212+30
52432634.762712+30
52576334.560212+30
52694734.404212+30
5271307533.996212+30
5281148733.990212
5291431033.990212
5302547533.938212+30
5311278033.766212+30
532Zielander33.682112+30
533739533.292212+30
53421833.122212+30
5352841833.090512+30
536946233.018212+30
5371219832.894212+30
538351832.859312+30
539914332.751312+30
5401288232.655312+30
5412253132.640412+30
542jackfaiz32.254212+30
5431839432.186212+30
5442770332.037312+30
545lozbaby31.978112+30
546143231.820212+30
547143631.704212+30
5482717631.630212
5491909131.419212+30
550Lukens31.400112+30
5512474731.354712+30
5522451231.266212
553198231.058212+30
554640431.031712+30
5551115030.966212+30
556859130.912712+30
5572380830.777312+30
558garymary30.709212+30
5591296630.486212+30
5601433430.482212+30
5612739230.400212+30
5621286030.373712+30
5631105030.068212+30
564791230.038112+30
565224529.936212
5662107029.877112+30
567545929.644212+30
568981329.350212+30
569527829.175112+30
5702651529.088211+30
571677228.894211+30
572674428.749411+30
573trohsnave28.744211+30
5741289628.626211+30
5752750028.576711+30
5761786828.568211+30
5772805428.550511
578Sexyredkid28.526211
5791301528.520211+30
5802295528.510211+30
5812305428.423111+30
582Bloodhound29028.263411+30
5831102128.076211+30
5842646827.738111+30
585568227.737211+30
5861201527.699311+30
5872824927.693711+30
588RalphDudleyM27.500211+30
5891305327.422211
590949027.042211
5911735826.953111+30
592691826.825311+30
5932798126.622311+30
594guutox326.565111+30
595416526.564211+30
5961989826.465111
597562126.414211+30
5982003526.308211+30
599SupGamTut26.014211+30
600688525.958211
6011968825.875511+30
6021494925.786211+30
6032268725.706211+30
604Well525.412211+30
60521625.406211+30
6061345925.332311+30
607Mexanik25.015111+30
608isaac_minovsky24.899111
609Keyosu24.824111
6102258724.786211+30
6112602924.722211+30
612894924.672211+30
613415724.596111+30
6142653924.491211+30
615237524.466111+30
616djvampyre724.410211+30
6172092024.340211
6182603224.298211+30
6191571224.231111+30
6202570023.985311+30
621779323.806211+30
622932523.778211+30
6231705623.614211+30
624599423.580211+30
6251858123.548711+30
6262801923.546210+30
627Calculon26323.510210+30
6282345923.498210+30
629430323.472210+30
6302230423.392310+30
6312236023.301310+30
6322858823.300210+30
633931823.211310+30
634478722.978110+30
6352367322.900210+30
6362789422.855210
63737822.794210+30
638254222.700210+30
6392629122.667710+30
6402899522.491710+30
641buzzthebuzzard22.436110+30
6422111622.314310+30
6431081622.128210+30
6441268822.080210+30
6452190522.029710
6462650321.804210+30
647xWild21.680110+30
6482260421.650210+30
649104321.633110
6501735521.534210
651zeldastone10421.408110+30
6521350621.334110+30
6532773621.320210+30
6541467621.298210+30
655Monsenanna1321.252210
65695421.238210+30
6572058321.178110
658651721.172310+30
6591289921.119110+30
6602453021.078210+30
661701320.961110+30
6622121220.930210+30
663334720.890110+30
6641605820.852110
6652422320.630210+30
6662746720.026210+30
6672584920.018210+30
6681683619.922110+30
6691312819.876210+30
670814919.802210+30
671290319.794110
6722652519.474710
6732858919.435510+30
6742669519.390110+30
675EggWarsProtoss19.386110+30
676monsenanna66619.258210+30
6772772719.216410+30
678fischertechnic19.148110+30
679menta_k19.106110+30
6801140319.015110+30
681613318.962210+30
6821164418.960210+30
6832109118.838110+30
684150418.818210+30
6851215718.800110+30
686hashiranootoko0118.771110
687MajuTre18.694210+30
688256018.634710+30
689894118.489110+30
6901075118.477110+30
691424918.452210+30
692480318.401110+30
693648418.356210+30
6942300118.29029+30
6952212718.15219+30
6962787018.13249+30
697309817.92619+30
698undefined17.85019+30
6992717917.81629
7001951317.72319
7012876917.72269+30
7022577817.48529+30
7032026317.46419
7042577717.44229+30
7051116017.36829+30
706862817.28219
7072532517.23319+30
7082321717.23239+30
7092822717.10859+30
710470716.92819+30
711403516.91819
7122587316.91029+30
713fortaiko16.86419
714j_bottomley16.77319+30
715RonnyF616.72919+30
7162534116.67449+30
717Leboro16.67229+30
7181244516.58739+30
7192588216.57629+30
72065516.53119+30
7212718916.31829+30
722724516.23829+30
723jlook58716.21119+30
7241269516.20019
7251092216.18229+30
726825216.05229+30
7272931516.03149+30
728DevilPF15.96019+30
729hpahpa15.81119+30
7301702015.78219+30
731juegosTNP15.75519+30
7322656215.72529+30
7331296115.70029+30
734356915.68019+30
735HGcareer9123415.46819+30
7362314515.46629+30
737borisniper15.33419+30
7382149915.32219+30
7392272315.28319+30
740nobody13715.27919+30
7411166515.23429+30
7421745515.17819+30
743kaptnK115.13219+30
7441384115.02029+30
7452756715.01229+30
7461676915.00519+30
747TheNextLevel15.00119+30
7481974314.99819
7491293114.82429+30
750psiho1014.65819+30
7512760214.54229+30
7521610114.42719+30
75314.41059+30
754802414.30019+30
7552794914.27919+30
7562105214.08319+30
757IronBadger14.06219+30
7582662014.05819+30
7592639213.92179+30
7601285513.91219+30
7612113813.83879+30
7622420613.82029+30
7632476013.69819+30
7642945613.69549+30
7652802313.69269+30
7662176613.67139+30
7672325713.66319+30
7682549413.65829+30
769giralooza13.62819+30
7702723213.56819+30
7711005213.50919+30
7722309813.47219+30
7732439613.37429+30
774Wujcz13.21619+30
775Roman96423913.18319+30
7762440413.12919+30
7772559913.10419+30
7781565213.10218+30
7791578513.07618+30
7802113113.06158+30
7812470813.02918+30
782184812.86428+30
783Xmathew12.84828+30
784436612.83028+30
7852725312.82338+30
7861725112.73018+30
787sthgrau12.70618
7881525412.68578+30
7891277412.64118+30
790190712.60618
791458612.54318+30
792Byuruchofu12.21018+30
7932923512.18458+30
794204112.17918+30
7952203312.14038+30
7962678912.08018+30
7972594112.01318+30
7982738712.00848+30
799Zteuer11.97218+30
800Haragoth11.96918+30
8011296411.96428+30
8022523111.96218+30
803jojangers11.90918+30
8041953711.84618+30
8052279911.83728+30
806919011.81618+30
807joueur5911.81518+30
808662211.78028+30
809Suggah11.63028+30
8102855611.60828+30
8112055311.60618+30
812FotiniS11.59418+30
813elargentino11.58858
8142148311.44448
8152434211.39318+30
8162670411.33518+30
8171399311.27418+30
818tess5811.22318
8192744611.20728+30
820526011.16848+30
821189811.15918+30
8222145011.05718
823jaithro10.90218+30
824monnsacn10.89418+30
825650810.81118+30
826244710.78218+30
8271176710.74018
8282525210.69918+30
8291084110.59478+30
8302612810.57058+30
831690710.48718+30
8322709810.48238+30
8332103510.40628+30
8341629410.37818+30
8352247810.35818+30
8361688110.29718+30
8372729610.24228+30
8382152210.22738+30
8392729710.18548+30
840killmejlook10.15328+30
841170510.12828+30
8421279710.12828+30
8432353110.11228+30
8442649110.06918+30
845238639.96818+30
84617679.88618+30
847estevet9.76918+30
848290759.71628+30
84963229.69648
850275049.67418+30
851arduinoMASTEH9.66628+30
852148299.48628+30
85318899.46228+30
854SeerOfLambs9.40818+30
855freestuffs9.20018+30
856127459.18628
857xDrolflol9.16918
858243469.16818+30
859220869.15628+30
860262629.12638+30
861AnCri1239.11418+30
862129009.09028
863129189.08318
864TonatiuhR29.08318
865123779.03628+30
866267968.96618+30
867149858.95228+30
868268998.90048+30
869Solecatcher8.85318
870292528.84738+30
871210158.84418+30
872288588.78058+30
873239398.76518+30
87477948.71268+30
875273428.71078+30
87626538.65778+30
877289758.61228+30
878229898.43778+30
879146418.39628+30
880276258.39118+30
881246108.37618+30
882BoshkoBuha8.31318
88377738.28028+30
884269098.27417+30
885228708.21517+30
886mySecondOne8.18917+30
887248508.15517+30
888kostastok8.14327+30
889252658.07627+30
890217967.96417
891212667.95337+30
892277117.82217+30
893167037.78317+30
894248107.70427+30
89533547.70427+30
896267747.63717+30
897266667.61247
898betaxyz7.60717+30
899Akkaviv7.55117+30
900221317.52827+30
901wingfall7.52617+30
902209497.48117+30
90381617.47917+30
904silverdem0n7.47117+30
905Muhandes7.44317+30
9069117.41727+30
907290167.41717+30
908281907.34617+30
909270517.32757+30
910143517.32617+30
911zhouwenzheng7.26017
912102097.16917
913ShooreecK737.15627+30
914281607.07447+30
915272237.05617+30
91657697.02227
917286927.01417+30
918125986.93617+30
91929926.92417+30
920293476.85627+30
921varjla_alt16.83017+30
922190346.75627+30
923celsoccaj6.73017+30
924286866.68227+30
925294946.59217+30
926268616.57427+30
927267476.56717+30
928293856.55517+30
929297076.49227+30
930234566.48417+30
931278296.47517+30
93295176.47117+30
933284966.39217+30
934234376.38417+30
93598616.33627
936250456.32627+30
937293606.30627+30
93888266.25517+30
939285006.17417+30
94095106.12617+30
941229606.10417+30
942249165.96517+30
94380535.86817+30
944Kaaashi5.85417+30
945271555.83517+30
946209445.76617+30
9474765.75417+30
948289055.73317+30
949129895.72417+30
950131785.66417
95160055.66417+30
952241445.48117
9532005.32027+30
95464395.31517+30
955235055.26827+30
956139495.24717+30
957212135.16637+30
958156325.15717+30
9598435.06417+30
96073875.06417+30
961268765.04027+30
962287035.01977+30
963128454.86017
96478954.83777+30
965292614.66827+30
966Exer154.66617+30
967224994.66477
968289294.65117+30
969289004.53427
97093314.50917+30
971Blarog4.48027+30
972294654.42927+30
973undefined4.39457+30
974295094.29377+30
97590274.28217+30
976253584.23217+30
977undefined4.21827+30
978arceus20x74.13527+30
979291424.12627
980269944.10617+30
981alexdeca4.04817+30
982255473.99027+30
983124173.95827+30
984291233.93417+30
985276973.80117+30
986263323.68617+30
987493.61817+30
988292533.60717+30
989287833.53417+30
990194313.52977+30
991286083.47277+30
992121923.46117+30
993292033.44717+30
994278803.44437+30
995Bergerchicken3.44027
996244593.43427+30
997189003.43177+30
99849153.37017+30
999297893.29777+30
1000282163.27627+30
1001273003.26717+30
1002210453.25627+30
1003KrzysztofK3333.25247+30
1004185103.18917+30
1005164873.14477+30
1006147683.12277+30
1007260093.00027
1008151743.00047+30
1009297332.99117+30
1010292912.98727+30
1011DriftManiac2.97217+30
1012268282.93417+30
1013183102.89617+30
1014295672.82637+30
1015245472.82427+30
1016155792.81127+30
1017251792.79917+30
1018250052.78017+30
1019292832.77537+30
1020293902.75917+30
1021129522.75827+30
1022224872.68917+30
1023294262.68537
1024297152.65316+30
1025130702.62816+30
1026292542.61016+30
1027279762.59236+30
1028271282.58616+30
1029142812.56956+30
1030294352.43026
1031jmcclain12992.40416+30
1032157032.33416+30
1033179042.32616+30
103419662.26716+30
1035254362.23016+30
1036267362.20916+30
1037villiamwwe2.19416+30
103879162.18216+30
1039197382.16616+30
1040297052.14976+30
1041276332.12026+30
1042294732.10016+30
1043279022.07036+30
1044291762.01916+30
1045276782.00416+30
1046274771.96326+30
1047252131.92816+30
1048293861.89826+30
1049285271.87916+30
1050238241.83816
1051249601.82726+30
1052Samthi991.82116+30
1053Ludek91.79216+30
1054290411.75826
1055296301.74046+30
1056294001.71216+30
1057273881.70426+30
1058279481.62026+30
1059226451.61016+30
1060292331.53816+30
1061258921.52816+30
1062247281.50116
1063297171.47646+30
1064283681.47216
1065291891.44016+30
1066165131.34436+30
1067287711.28826+30
1068295681.28426+30
1069285081.27816+30
1070297491.27166+30
1071295991.22026+30
1072291941.18116+30
107375371.11226+30
1074269361.10426+30
1075Fletchy1.03536+30
1076287471.01626+30
1077273251.01226+30
10782936196626+30
10792967396516+30
10802931493016+30
1081241693016+30
10822937091626+30
1083undefined86916+30
10842948384816
10852953984026+30
10862630583616+30
10871477177316+30
10882954675916+30
10892957275816+30
10902921873216
10912961869036+30
10921311769016+30
10932886167716+30
10942957367516+30
1095417064716+30
10962108664016+30
10972963560116+30
10982189458716+30
10992908057626+30
11002968057116
11012935756046+30
1102406355916
11032869853916+30
11042972253246+30
11052965051316+30
11062959651316+30
11072881350416+30
1108390747226+30
11092204346716+30
11102741843616+30
11112949741416+30
11122898440026+30
11132975939016+30
11142973434616+30
11152927333616+30
11162968832016+30
11172972532026+30
11182975131916+30
11192968230116+30
11202013429416
112128216+30
11221295325016+30
11232613523516+30
11242978821036+30
11252978620216+30
11262978218416+30
11272967517716+30
11282976516416+30
1129wiesonst15816+30
11302975714816+30
11312977314626+30
11322977513816+30
11332977212416
11342978311716+30
1135297768416+30
1136297847616+30
1137297745816+30
1138297805816+30
1139297875816+30
1140297785616+30
1141297795616+30
1142297815616+30
1143297855616+30
1144297915616+30
1145297775416+30
1146297925416+30