World Bosses

ID 434
Boss MOTHER OF ALL KODAMAS
Level 74
Mode Anything
Damage 850.578.183.044.234
Reward 25.783
Status Killed
DPS 14680327633


TOP Player Damage Attacks Reward
1xenos340.407.052.407.3753263+25
237640.407.052.407.3753263+25
3msvej40.407.052.407.3753263+25
4zonfry40.407.052.407.3753263+25
5jaker3440.407.052.407.3753263+25
6req4mor40.407.052.407.3753263+25
7Mr_Ozzy40.407.052.407.3753263+25
8sylvain8926.938.034.938.2502187+25
9crazyqrp26.938.034.938.2502187+25
10waterskis26.938.034.938.2502187+25
11Kraide26.938.034.938.2502187+25
12239426.938.034.938.2502187+25
13lollerblade126.938.034.938.2502187+25
14Icewizard26326.938.034.938.2502187+25
15236326.938.034.938.2502187+25
16SnKKermit26.938.034.938.2502187+25
17Draven200026.938.034.938.2502187+25
18knapsta26.938.034.938.2502187+25
19marsion226.938.034.938.2502187+25
20829126.938.034.938.2502187+25
21mnjiman26.938.034.933.4402153+25
22naitsab100126.938.034.930.7202149+25
23Kerallfar26.938.034.924.8462146+25
24Bunnymaster4213.469.017.469.1251134+25
25wenzrox13.469.017.469.1251134+25
26Nilloe13.469.017.469.1251134+25
27monsenanna13.469.017.469.1251134+25
2816613.469.017.469.1251134+25
29WtoTijuana13.469.017.469.1251134+25
30xcntryrunner13.469.017.469.1251134+25
31toothsome13.469.017.465.3601123+25
32Knynye13.469.017.462.2641121+25
3319166.734.508.748.6311118+25
3487861.683.627.204.0031116+25
35Rellikder1.683.627.203.2771114+25
36ccchenny841.813.609.5771112+25
37678420.906.821.2682110+25
388906420.906.812.3231108+25
39WiFiLeaks420.906.809.1441106+25
402906210.453.419.6042104+25
41Shwaggy42210.453.419.6042104+25
42dlank825210.453.419.3452101+25
43EddieC20210.453.418.7962100
44mlofts210.453.418.234298+25
45Nosferatu1978210.453.416.763197+25
46LoZio1210.453.415.778295+25
47Despoter210.453.414.616194+25
48gerdy1131.533.395.954292
4910167105.226.729.956291+25
50Vagabondify105.226.716.533190+25
5111602105.226.715.587188+25
52Trzebnia105.226.714.739187+25
53manddrd105.226.714.470186+25
54pacachomp105.226.711.763185+25
55albertlamonda105.226.709.802184+25
56Diceycle105.226.709.802184+25
57IndigoFerret105.226.709.359181+25
58Feelix33105.226.709.233180+25
59Grayson81105.226.708.691179+25
60Fox_Dragon52.613.360.799178+25
61PughHenson52.613.360.640177+25
621210452.613.359.246177+25
63duckalabanana52.613.359.246177+25
64WaterMelonGoblin26.306.683.345175+25
65RabbitShark13.153.354.476274+25
66kdjfoaoj6.576.684.177173+25
67Aurril6.576.675.635172+25
6858516.442.458.348171+25
69NithinT6.039.806.329170+25
70kalibre25.905.591.057170+25
7177133.288.350.651169+25
72Tazzawazza113.288.349.527168+25
7326963.288.342.006167+25
74NaoyukiH43.288.340.500167+25
75SyokoraS3.288.339.647166+25
76gameexplainer23.288.338.951165+25
7710841.837.135.066265+25
78BootstrapTiger1.644.172.775164+25
79egosum1.644.172.521163+25
80duncanarchib1.543.514.278263
81125891.543.510.324162+25
8283261.509.957.266162+25
83117561.233.134.712361+25
84Oestefjells822.104.380260+25
85AlmostFunny822.096.870160+25
86Kelae822.096.069159+25
87random_things822.087.793159+25
88tony_yayo1748721.432.042258+25
891491591.409.410358+25
90224411.059.274257+25
91robinhio1995411.050.735157+25
92Marcusmeyer3010411.044.882156+25
93Tsapas205.529.390156+25
941518188.766.540255+25
95MiPPiN188.749.464155+25
9610279154.159.983354+25
97900102.775.128254+25
981439102.773.336253
99238494.377.653253+25
100jj75alive90.182.433152+25
101186090.181.670152+25
1027177.083.049251
103117675.521.961351+25
104Nerevar8751.390.439151+25
105JonahBlack51.387.639150+25
106476851.387.097150+25
10740651.386.680149+25
108LLLmonted51.385.957149+25
109213849.293.681149+25
110Ceal1247.189.828148+25
111Simoris45.093.481148+25
112goldboulder45.092.726148+25
113matthy44.045.473147+25
114Quietone44.043.358147+25
115gutaozikaa40.902.682146+25
116110825.699.328246+25
117712925.171.773146+25
118xenos3321.499.959145+25
119Fire11212.852.994245+25
120475312.595.432245+25
121Irgso12.065.497144+25
122throwaway511.802.605144+25
1231388410.753.850244+25
124Graeme697.877.629244+25
12557095.904.778243+25
126deathknight25655.515.846143+25
12727654.826.256343+25
128blondebuffalos3.217.294242+25
129107483.214.632242+25
13072502.964.908242+25
13147422.902.928242+25
132110532.893.516241+25
133Santiagod2402.826.512141+25
13492582.821.343141+25
13574472.699.146240+25
136112082.680.512340+25
137ucbu2.567.035140+25
138ek3102.500.742240+25
139Phil222.492.313139+25
140johny_blaze2.492.136139+25
141113912.418.849239+25
14256092.365.971139+25
143phylan91.608.322138+25
144115081.607.457138+25
14514111.510.601138+25
14617021.456.084238+25
147125351.413.112138+25
148ErTeKa1.412.415137+25
149diamond_gizmo1.135.111137+25
150hyouken775.552137+25
15172695.530137+25
1521337al675.747136+25
15311455675.460236+25
15412187630.728236+25
1557953614.404236+25
156Tempestas612.974136+25
1572877560.916335+25
158asfdasfasfas516.098135+25
1599736510.341135+25
160Kelpp496.701335+25
1619282391.809135
162LucyInTheSky737354.011134+25
1637199337.405134
164tonnerredelaube330.820134+25
1653825298.682134+25
166brainisdead294.130234+25
1679780286.626234+25
168Okiah255.731133+25
1692176201.441133+25
170Letrommil199.122233+25
171Iscape177.798133+25
17212912165.146133
173dachampion5161.295133
174kappadozianer159.954132+25
17511113158.017132+25
176Avatar73157.045132+25
177aiel42156.492232+25
178976155.434232+25
179LudoK1152.008232+25
180xutxut141.604131+25
181BonnieC19137.988631+25
18210985121.744231+25
183LuCiAnO241107.112231+25
184298799.656231+25
1851087496.771131+25
186Thuval76.290230+25
187thejabber2775.160130+25
1881087573.272130+25
189479972.604730+25
190875471.867130+25
191254171.524130+25
1921201970.353130+25
1939670.075129+25
19430470.024429+25
195273966.978729+25
196kinretheor66.724229
197602560.032729+25
19845659.747729+25
199339859.465729+25
200678057.024629
20142555.556228+25
202932954.390728+25
203731552.842628+25
2041129252.407228+25
205270950.806728+25
2061103250.456728+25
2071022250.448428+25
2081779049.469228+25
2091204648.888827+25
210Theweeones48.699727+25
21110348.150527+25
212779348.129727
2131284947.544627+25
2141314346.909827+25
2151093646.188627+25
216wymuh45.714327+25
21775045.468426+25
218962144.197726+25
2191136943.931126+25
220559343.708726
221432742.443126+25
222950439.676726+25
2233839.444326
2241381739.438726+25
2251303639.411726+25
2261618939.375726+25
227444438.913325+25
2281449438.250525+25
229974737.863325+25
230582237.759125
231Anchahmancha37.676425+25
232933137.325725+25
233Binek11537.269325+25
2341916736.866725+25
235darkzerp36.707125+25
236SAlop36.650125+25
237869536.615524+25
2381121036.231324+25
239197836.012224+25
240320135.992424+25
2411761735.910624+25
242351835.856724+25
243409635.724524+25
24430735.374224+25
24568735.207324+25
2461083935.007324+25
2471230634.576223+25
248154634.351323+25
2491861534.300123+25
250173434.244123
251356933.975323+25
25218433.910223+25
253Cydenus33.882223+25
2541429133.368523+25
255449233.305123
256155432.934223+25
257820432.840523+25
258Lollo199032.787323+25
259708732.100422+25
260581931.875222+25
26113031.479322+25
262470731.206322+25
263521031.090522+25
2641297930.954322+25
2651745530.921322+25
2661431030.738322+25
267476330.436722+25
268373330.255222+25
2691120729.937722
270esja129.568222+25
27174929.466222
272192029.200521+25
2731359229.103321+25
274986328.845521+25
275293828.818321+25
276606328.524321+25
2771151028.482221+25
278505428.263321+25
27943327.980421+25
280Kefnet27.298221+25
281799527.174721+25
282820526.987221
2838926.840221+25
2841123826.678121+25
285juegosTNP26.644221+25
286429926.559321
287421626.230220+25
2881541526.004320+25
289simplynotedible25.561220+25
290708025.494220+25
291475725.279620+25
292842625.274220+25
2931735825.224420
294965924.834120+25
295hzdvd24.755120+25
296eduardo04124.411420+25
297pepperpunk24.285120+25
2981150023.848420+25
29980623.476220+25
30059823.313320+25
3011307523.106220+25
3021221123.058219+25
303247523.055319
3041632623.009119+25
305theletsplaycurse22.936219+25
3061906322.921119+25
307323722.914219+25
3081765422.911319+25
309712822.566219+25
3101357022.335319+25
31153822.226219+25
31215722.058219+25
3131197721.818219+25
314228521.590519+25
315161021.558219+25
3161777421.546719+25
317442021.528219+25
318140021.513319+25
3191024521.398519+25
320426021.300218+25
321917421.275218+25
322zmodred21.189118+25
323PiratePete21.152118+25
32458320.838218+25
325919020.826318+25
3261067320.720318+25
3271140320.714218+25
3281146120.674218+25
329198220.616218
3301171120.583118+25
331138020.514318+25
332518620.352318+25
333584220.344218+25
334445620.328218
335235220.223318+25
3361287520.220218+25
3371115020.218218
3381245120.194218+25
339986820.082317+25
340zepko19.915117+25
341981319.902317+25
342107019.846217+25
343157919.614217+25
344909919.606217+25
3451296619.504217
346596119.422217+25
3471209319.384217+25
3481173219.308417+25
3491028919.278217+25
35021619.210217+25
3511289919.008217+25
3521308819.002217+25
3531237818.966217
354735018.876217+25
3551445818.774717+25
356cowboytrolli18.767217+25
3571094318.736217+25
3581158518.714217+25
359941218.642217+25
3601029218.569117+25
3611312818.561316+25
3622443418.554416+25
363326818.495316+25
364946218.478216+25
365104318.368216+25
366287018.344216+25
3671268418.277216+25
3681498118.272216+25
3691930918.264216+25
37094217.978216+25
3711909117.920216
3721092917.910116+25
37390617.870216+25
374562117.787316
375ianez17.749116+25
376394417.740316+25
37781717.636216
378480317.544216+25
3791099517.456116
3801345917.446216+25
381158817.445216+25
382724517.400316+25
383977717.302216+25
384345917.282216+25
385246117.215215+25
3861319717.210215+25
3871369017.186215
388156717.182215+25
3891037517.164215+25
390bluegolf417.094115+25
391814117.010715+25
39279916.956215+25
3931476016.893715+25
394jaithro16.870215+25
395694516.770415+25
396267816.714215+25
3971282116.698315+25
398897316.663115+25
399568216.638215
4001954316.499515+25
401320216.488215+25
402265016.306215
4031365216.282215
4041199316.270215+25
405940716.222215
406Cretain16.215515+25
4072128916.212415+25
4081213616.040215+25
409494916.030215+25
4102097515.988215+25
4111268615.960315+25
412jl8915.942215+25
4131380115.872214+25
414891815.782214+25
4151387715.777214+25
4161193815.762214+25
417550915.759114+25
4182212715.670214
419729315.600214+25
4201683615.544214+25
421125315.536214+25
422415715.516114+25
4231605815.510214+25
424258015.482214+25
425643715.464214+25
4261317615.358214+25
427498215.358214+25
4281855415.338214+25
4291992915.330514+25
430Epicboss90815.292214+25
431837415.206214+25
432171015.186114+25
4331380615.156214+25
4341760714.977214+25
435nobody13714.925314+25
436333714.924114+25
437531314.836214+25
4381327814.822214+25
4391542314.796214+25
4401050314.784714+25
4411203414.717214+25
442453714.700214+25
443dwnoodle14.674114+25
444371614.655114+25
4451230014.555213+25
4461013914.532113+25
447890714.520213+25
4481694714.484213+25
449679714.460413+25
450195314.454213+25
451102214.441113+25
452698514.424213+25
453294514.415213+25
4541500014.412213+25
4551277414.386213+25
4561593114.362213+25
457335414.322713+25
458Zirkumflex14.246113+25
459627514.220213+25
460949014.214213+25
461227814.182113+25
4621230114.178213+25
4631601914.130213+25
464599414.080213+25
465900514.056213+25
466584814.048213+25
4672160314.024213+25
468447713.978213+25
469677213.956213+25
4701298513.951113+25
4711355313.898213+25
4721530513.860213+25
4731277513.844213+25
474345713.754213+25
475507413.712213+25
476254213.674213+25
4771024713.660213+25
47818913.628213+25
479krectus13.617113+25
480897713.587313+25
4811033513.496213+25
482tuemm7313.492212+25
483313013.492112+25
4842326313.464212
485149613.434112+25
486420313.402212+25
487joueur5913.236212+25
488641413.187112+25
4891337313.126212+25
49043912.998112+25
4912058312.978212+25
492DaemonChilde12.970212+25
4932107012.916212+25
494163512.866212+25
495martzum12.843112+25
496404512.842212+25
497200012.756112+25
49850112.750112+25
4992121212.746212+25
500stefanoos12.713112+25
5011196212.682212+25
502886512.667112+25
503172412.623112+25
504545912.496212
505mathias73912.478212+25
506848712.410212+25
507403512.405112+25
508902512.381112+25
5091280212.342112+25
510414912.292112+25
511204112.116212+25
512252612.106212+25
513400212.096712+25
5141978912.094212+25
515999312.040212+25
5161695412.026112+25
517798011.916312+25
518854511.860112+25
5191475811.835212+25
520630311.787112+25
521netzmonschda11.776112+25
5222300111.746712
52354011.717112+25
524621511.714212
52599411.705112+25
526darthzajcev11.705112+25
52766311.678111+25
5281219811.667211+25
529190711.658211+25
5301961411.648211+25
5311020311.636111+25
5321793111.620711+25
5331563211.614211+25
5341260611.544211+25
535487911.532211+25
536741011.528211+25
537819311.522111+25
5382262811.454211+25
5391274511.436211+25
540756311.426111+25
541437211.366111+25
5421271311.306211+25
543141611.302111+25
5441108911.173111+25
545664811.148111+25
546701311.142111+25
5471609211.126211
548244611.101111+25
549290311.094111+25
550ansthrow11.022211+25
5511602410.995111+25
5521222410.976711+25
5531654010.976111+25
554890110.930211+25
555240910.925111+25
55661110.884111+25
557Bogus_wheel10.850111+25
558508710.833111+25
5591274910.794111+25
560gabrielvalens10.722211+25
56126610.718111+25
5621814010.716211+25
563674610.662111+25
564698310.623111+25
565436410.614111+25
566577110.614311+25
5671829810.538211+25
5681244510.510211+25
569492210.491111+25
570733810.442211+25
5711111710.424111
572739510.400111+25
5731299910.391111+25
574924010.281311+25
5752261710.269511+25
576889010.178711+25
577478710.146111+25
578240810.140110+25
579105210.058110+25
5806710.050110
581BlastedWay10.042110+25
58253279.982110+25
583187929.941210+25
584210339.912210+25
58552259.909110+25
586guutox39.867110+25
587Smurf1239.844110+25
58824479.746110
58954249.722210+25
590186719.680210
591108829.642110+25
59223129.642110+25
5935259.635110+25
594T112359.591110+25
595132259.558210+25
596125989.528110+25
5977939.477110+25
598126689.357110+25
59959789.327110+25
600xWild9.307110+25
60179629.288310+25
6021359.155110+25
60322699.148110+25
604111969.132110+25
60595019.099710+25
606lavaskeleton9.075310+25
607139939.072210+25
60812659.036110+25
609228019.026210+25
61065908.983110+25
611104318.964410+25
61257248.960110
613crewba8.898110+25
614129318.897710+25
6155268.853110+25
616418.850510+25
61734758.848110+25
6181828.806110+25
6194788.761110+25
620132238.685110+25
621114878.662110+25
622188778.646110+25
623245778.643210+25
62417288.607110+25
625108998.599110+25
626194798.548110
627baldypaul8.546110+25
628135668.416210+25
629238208.415310+25
63044998.340110+25
63190578.308210+25
6324518.280110+25
633246108.280610+25
634222028.280210
63598768.267110+25
63615598.243110
637ShepukiniS8.240110+25
638216928.238210+25
6395118.232210+25
640111458.216110+25
641jorganiy8.16719
642Fetshua8.16419+25
643sthgrau8.15219+25
644207508.14219+25
64588228.08819+25
646234958.08579+25
647174838.02219+25
648185537.98719
649208627.95639+25
65063357.84239+25
651123267.81229+25
65240577.78619+25
6536747.78319+25
65497437.78119+25
65565427.78119+25
656145467.74519+25
657101587.73719+25
6585417.73119
659xxXGOLEMXxx7.69819+25
660231677.69379+25
66180247.69219+25
662RodGoomba7.67519+25
66376517.67319+25
664226097.63629+25
665Capsin17.60619+25
66687377.60019
667210357.52229
668107617.44019+25
669184347.42849+25
6701487.40669
671127287.36519+25
672190267.35429+25
673186327.35319+25
67488557.35019+25
675251007.33649
6767627.31919+25
677175487.30429
678210527.26119+25
679A8nton7.23519+25
680211197.22429+25
681152167.16719+25
682124897.13719+25
68334527.13519+25
684rafarg7.13219+25
685210797.12559+25
686107217.09619+25
687215907.07779+25
688181187.04619
689OriginalAlder7.04519+25
690149417.03229+25
691126396.99819+25
692phai746.96719+25
693Zalter6.96519+25
694cekoceko116.95019+25
69595396.92919+25
6964546.90619+25
697248106.88229+25
698128966.88119+25
69965086.86619+25
700127906.82219+25
70121976.78019+25
70218486.76829+25
70311116.76829+25
70418746.76829
705144366.74719+25
706109456.73819+25
70751066.70919+25
708252926.65439+25
709156526.64129+25
710198986.63319+25
71189006.62429+25
712Alya_N6.56819+25
713110506.56119+25
714136626.52719+25
715205196.48429+25
716214996.44919+25
71759396.40119+25
718163406.36519+25
719253786.36228
720122996.35718+25
721199546.34818+25
722178486.31818
723122836.30228+25
724211006.29418+25
72538686.24048+25
726210416.23628+25
727joaquim12346.23228+25
728Honest036.20518+25
729174746.18418+25
730141166.18418+25
731241726.16628+25
732253096.09648+25
733miramoon6.09218+25
734167996.08818
73545856.04828+25
736129886.04828+25
73792306.02218+25
73873106.02138+25
739219055.98838+25
740249505.98428+25
741207855.98338
742130485.98228+25
743245125.97328+25
74464865.96318
745220845.90618+25
746224105.89818+25
747167695.86518+25
748202635.86538+25
749117225.85718+25
750885.85628
751218765.85118+25
752189545.84828+25
753121325.82028+25
7544275.80828
755156385.73018+25
756152915.68828+25
757229135.68028+25
758133635.62518+25
759195375.62218+25
76087365.54478+25
761129615.54028
762137745.50318+25
763163355.47818
764212115.46018+25
765160005.43558+25
766250055.38028+25
767218525.34418
768206715.34118
769221925.30918+25
770112875.27018+25
771232575.22818+25
772204725.17518
773170205.16018+25
774estevet5.15418
775209445.15228+25
77615045.13628+25
777230545.13318
778Gugaff5.12028+25
779163375.11518
780104725.06618+25
781121575.04618+25
782218555.02218
783173405.02018+25
7848815.01628+25
78512084.93418+25
78630204.93238+25
787223244.90878+25
788172544.90828+25
789177134.85718+25
790Zielander4.84218+25
791178884.83228+25
79298254.82428+25
7939544.80918
79459254.80628+25
795Loewinho4.72528+25
796243034.68028+25
797231454.68028+25
798Mexanik4.67618+25
799178684.59518
80096044.58218+25
801naoya68824.57238+25
802206864.56218+25
80366584.55318+25
804Ace1314.55218+25
805222944.54818+25
806124024.51838+25
807DrFransken4.46318+25
80846404.45228+25
80963184.38628+25
81019284.35018+25
811237674.33828+25
812220364.33228+25
813242464.25578+25
814kaptnK14.24818+25
815257004.24278+25
816132324.22428+25
817220864.22428+25
818195524.20617
819226644.15717+25
820biowulf4.15027+25
821198434.14817+25
822228484.12427+25
8237534.10627+25
824153944.10417+25
825209714.09917+25
82611844.02337+25
827254054.01027+25
828101703.99017
829194923.97217+25
830107873.96937+25
831130263.96827
83256313.95717
833210473.92717+25
834223143.88027+25
835217493.81227+25
836205983.79317+25
837160753.76827+25
83824623.74417+25
83922313.74417+25
8406933.74417
841195383.69217+25
842200353.62717+25
84390173.60517+25
844211163.60517+25
845228863.57427+25
84668903.56617+25
847219303.55827+25
848177353.55227+25
849190343.54427+25
850153.54027+25
851113303.53317+25
852Lukens3.53217+25
853243933.52917+25
854224743.50817+25
855Johny24353.49617+25
856251683.48417+25
857Ruessi3.45017+25
858248503.43127+25
85949153.41627
860214503.41427
86196603.38417+25
86223083.38447
863113833.38417
864deemontenegro3.35227+25
865229553.32227+25
866mlorand943.31617+25
867242063.31227+25
868226563.29227+25
869218323.28227+25
870108003.26817+25
871trohsnave3.26427
87238273.25227+25
873Wanamingo3.25027+25
874122003.24877+25
875229183.23217+25
87635323.20137+25
877222433.16627+25
87872813.13817+25
879sap0013.12217+25
880137483.10877+25
881238443.10017+25
882182563.08777+25
883NinjaWulff3.07827+25
884227943.05427+25
885192633.05017+25
886123773.04417
887243433.04227
88880533.02417+25
889139493.02417
890128453.02417
891243463.01217+25
892250432.98167+25
893173552.97227+25
894245292.95427
89514192.94937+25
896RonnyF62.93827+25
897130342.91017+25
89857692.89827+25
899249842.85827+25
900226042.85627+25
901157012.85027+25
902129292.83577+25
903251622.81817+25
904212202.80117+25
905148292.79617
906167672.79617
907130992.79617
908242422.74717+25
909214312.74557+25
910210152.72617+25
911227102.72027+25
912213452.69427+25
91343032.68217+25
91418892.68217
915HGcareer912342.66917+25
916212652.62027+25
917224632.60627+25
91866222.58827+25
919131782.56817+25
920190122.56817+25
921183102.56817+25
922130512.55027+25
923253422.54427+25
924Ziorac2.54217+25
925bsirun2.54217+25
926236732.52217+25
927155012.52077+25
928201502.49217+25
929228932.45777+25
930220232.45417+25
931124872.44517
93226012.42827+25
933237862.42277+25
934208492.41227+25
935251972.40217+25
936WeeEck2.39417+25
937220792.39217
938204282.38277+25
939241272.35977+25
940231252.35427
941253462.32827+25
942217682.32317
943Mulala2.30227+25
944220332.29647+25
945187602.28977+25
946242512.28416+25
947EggWarsProtoss2.28316+25
948235862.26826+25
949TonatiuhR22.23216+25
950TheNextLevel2.22816+25
951217662.21646+25
952256522.19716+25
9534762.17816
954220992.16676+25
955249372.16446+25
956249222.14616+25
957117672.13516+25
958162942.11216+25
959239972.04316+25
960251982.00276+25
961249891.99976+25
962257431.99826+25
963218601.99816+25
964227971.99646+25
965256951.98176+25
966232591.97416+25
967252691.96026+25
968264101.90976
969168811.88616+25
970Exer151.88416+25
971247601.88416+25
972237721.87416+25
973233951.86716+25
974jakob60061.86016
975231111.85026+25
976253251.84316+25
977254751.81816+25
978257771.79726+25
979257511.79416+25
980252341.78016+25
981240591.78026+25
982JaggedLightning1.77816+25
983edisdumb1.77816+25
984211601.77716+25
985153171.77616+25
986valkovsky1.77416+25
98777561.77016+25
988243421.76016+25
989zeldastone1041.71716+25
990martinagio1.71216+25
991224781.71016+25
992253031.67616+25
993242231.67516+25
994216931.66676+25
995SupGamTut1.66416+25
996251871.65876+25
997237031.65816
998Th3_Viper1.65616+25
999258291.65546+25
1000252951.63646+25
1001fortaiko1.61716+25
1002221061.60026+25
1003263751.59676+25
1004234721.59416+25
1005225231.58816+25
100680471.57816+25
1007242731.56816+25
1008248231.54026+25
1009223881.53316+25
1010148961.52476
1011263681.51276+25
1012212661.50636+25
1013247081.50226+25
101423281.49416+25
1015117651.48476+25
1016117121.47956+25
1017254791.46916+25
1018230051.45816+25
1019261471.45626+25
1020176781.43426+25
1021209341.42826+25
1022251551.42046
1023136351.40416
1024252791.38816+25
1025244041.36216+25
1026254481.34736+25
102779161.34626+25
1028218831.30416+25
1029246891.29026+25
1030237411.28616+25
103120061.28216+25
1032263311.27366
1033255921.24836+25
10347061.24016+25
1035245301.23516+25
1036159591.22416+25
1037262261.22046+25
1038229221.21926+25
1039261281.21876+25
104091501.21236+25
1041189841.21016+25
1042255401.18916+25
1043212371.17716+25
1044j_bottomley1.17026+25
1045265961.14876+25
1046255501.14216+25
104784581.14026+25
1048258851.12826+25
104973311.11626+25
1050256721.11216
1051259411.10416
105276751.10016+25
1053258931.09416
1054214791.09016+25
1055238631.04626+25
1056thr3sh3r1.04116+25
1057214241.02626+25
1058227991.01516+25
1059240571.00216+25
10602601598316+25
10612482998226
10622047198116+25
10631868897916+25
1064653797616+25
10652591697026
10662652296966
10672603296626+25
10682002196046+25
10691220195416+25
10702593893116+25
10712233892426+25
1072261092326+25
10732565692026+25
10741488490946+25
10752587390816+25
10761444690416
1077mySecondOne89416+25
10782498589316+25
1079tadeusrox89116+25
10802620688426+25
10812362588416+25
10822601788226+25
10832536384916+25
108486984826+25
10851059883826+25
10862602983326+25
10872544583316+25
1088jmcclain129982316+25
10892534181826+25
10902343780116+25
10912626678246+25
10922519178016
10932549475626+25
10942589474626+25
10952532974316+25
10961147072346+25
10971516071826+25
10982104571436+25
10992296171226
11001455471026
11012523170816+25
11022578870626+25
11032631070236+25
11041574970026
11051366968026+25
11062620566936+25
11072648566626+25
11082619865626+25
11092525264916
11102268663316+25
11112486063016+25
11121523863016+25
11132584962626+25
111422061826+25
11151488861646+25
11161908561026+25
1117LiamVang60616+25
1118fox_tail38960316+25
11192583360226+25
11202558860116+25
11212658759855+25
11222356958615+25
11232642758425+25
11242364857915+25
11252642357625+25
11262331855815+25
11272411155025+25
11282519054615+25
11291598353625+25
11302608352815+25
11312654651875
11322548851515+25
1133996949315
11342527848225
11352600147625+25
11362328246315+25
11371846146015+25
11382594645315+25
11392655045055+25
11402350044815+25
1141akooha44415+25
11422636544025+25
11432659443475+25
11442541642315+25
1145junglistsin41315+25
1146warmill40625+25
11472445140015+25
11481965138415+25
11492439638115+25
11502472038115+25
11511295337225+25
11522460237015+25
11532650836625
11542627436225+25
11552386535215+25
11562583834915+25
11572205134215
11582639434035+25
1159591733615+25
1160DominikS89232735+25
11612165932425+25
11622312332015+25
11632550431415
11642633731225
1165798730025+25
11662642429715+25
11672607628815+25
11682180328425+25
11692641228415+25
1170298127615+25
1171Dartman56727615+25
11722656027335+25
1173jgarca2426815+25
11742652726135+25
11752659825935
11761200225825+25
11772659225715+25
11781028525315+25
11792620425215+25
11801767425115+25
1181Impulse12324615+25
1182390724615
11832604824525+25
11842579423915+25
11851373223715
11862521323715
11871087023215
11882039522915+25
11892179622215+25
11902646720815+25
1191ismetcan200119615+25
11922658217715+25
11932590616715+25
11942645816415+25
11952644816415+25
11962628116215+25
11972632616115+25
11982658615125+25
11992650415025+25
12001832113615+25
12012656313515+25
12022658413315+25
12032657213315+25
12041478913015+25
12052658112615+25
12062643712615+25
12072657310815+25
1208265359915+25
1209265369815+25
1210224929815
1211265399615+25
1212265999615
1213265569225+25
1214265719215+25
1215265539015+25
1216265959015+25
1217259588815+25
1218265258025+25
1219265857315+25
1220265907115+25
1221265617015+25
1222108446915+25
1223265936415+25
1224265976415
1225265785315+25
1226265884415+25
1227264094015+25
1228265913615+25
1229265892415+25