World Bosses

ID 341
Boss KRYTON
Level 23
Mode No Heroes
Damage 9.441.240
Reward 19.273
Status Killed
DPS 154


TOP Player Damage Attacks Reward
1wenzrox58.3597220+63
2508747.2507210+60
3kdjfoaoj47.2146201+67
4air9423647.0855193+77
5jaker3446.4376185+62
6knapsta45.1355178+71
7Mr_Ozzy44.8653171+114
8cacho444.0377162+46
9mvincze44.0377162+46
10WtoTijuana43.5605154+62
11Ryukai_san42.2107149+43
12monsenanna42.0213145+97
131298541.7969140+31
14incogffm41.1128136+34
15ukuparkja40.9953132+44
16Grayson8140.6987128+37
17peter8xl40.5006125+42
18GPStudios39.5286122+41
19Kyre9538.9128119+30
20Cirkulis38.6648116+29
21toothsome38.5566113+38
22Iullius38.2417110+31
23SnKKermit37.6742108+108
24Smurf12337.6308105+13
25usmcfly36.6488103
26436435.8477101+29
279635.760898+25
281305235.736896+24
29matthy35.586694+16
30naitsab100134.965593+37
31JonahBlack34.614691+30
32msvej33.840489+45
33WiFiLeaks33.750587+35
34masterchiefu33.312886+22
35crazyqrp33.210684+28
36xcntryrunner33.000583+33
37timjacobs36632.739781+23
38arkadian8532.496780+23
39cptken32.229878+20
40LLLmonted31.638677+26
41armuras31.548876+19
42wads31.311775+21
43IsThatAPUma31.275573+29
441239331.080872+18
45652230.864871
46Hyokina30.705570+28
471192330.528869+17
48Sculder30.177768+19
49xenos329.820467+34
50Abazor29.304866+17
51bla0029.025565+26
52MatexN28.860664+21
5318228.752863
541074828.728763+18
55421028.416862+16
56MingAn728.320861+15
57random_things28.005560+24
58MiPPiN27.162659+20
59Zrebinsky27.000859+15
60Vagabondify26.400458+29
61Icewizard26326.352457+29
62OzzyTwo26.154656+19
63Feelix3326.035556+22
64bhbsb25.740655+18
651610125.440854+14
66Kelae25.164454+14
67mnjiman25.020453+27
68Oestefjells25.020453+27
69791124.702752+15
70794124.655551
71dolch124.633351+34
72Gadiwadiga24.570750+14
73fidelis_anim24.300450
74LudoK124.227549
75asfdasfasfas24.165549+20
76Bloodvic23.688748+14
77Magnificus123.688748+14
78IndigoFerret23.256447+24
79oliver465723.175547+19
80SpitfireReloaded23.112646+15
81thedoor200623.105546+18
821098723.105546+18
831190922.896845
841466222.464844+11
851361122.146644+15
86109622.080844+11
87cezdor21.945743+12
881449421.906743+12
89Zielander21.774642+14
90BootstrapTiger21.732442+21
91plingpallim21.708642+14
92IronBadger21.636641+14
93SweetAiBe21.630541+16
941301521.452741+12
9543321.300540+16
96jtn989821.268440+20
97KermitTwo21.096840+10
98duncanarchib20.652439+20
99Marcusmeyer301020.628439+20
100okodi20.592439+20
101ParysO20.292638+13
102ducklife4player19.764638+13
103laserpontiff19.731638+13
104marsion219.359337+25
105albertlamonda18.873337+25
1061105318.456437+19
107179518.432636+12
1081494118.218536+14
1091581317.952836+9
110laharlofhyrule17.836636
111154617.580435
112Callops17.440435+18
113tonnerredelaube17.307335+23
114gameexplainer217.307335+23
115tsoahans17.283334
116darkzerp17.196434+9
117252817.100434+17
118Tsapas16.671334+23
119throwaway516.482333+22
120malao72116.215533
121solairflaire16.188433+17
122682916.182633+11
123matrix202016.128432+16
124waterskis15.990232+32
125219015.988432+16
126731515.624432+16
127Tutsrevenge15.600431+16
128Bunnymaster4215.444231+31
129zeluritla15.408431+16
1301534415.408831+8
131124715.276431+16
132SpykeRel04D15.192330+20
1331136415.120430+15
134wildwolf4415.066330+20
135219714.841330+10
136heeheehee14.835330+20
13768714.808329+19
138searchman52914.676329+19
139lollerblade114.616229+29
1401244514.460629+10
1411221114.349329+10
142phai7414.316429+7
1431280214.256428+14
1441591114.256428+7
145Nosferatu197814.136228
146Knynye14.034128+28
147Tempestas13.932328
1482206413.776828+7
149321213.755327+18
150pedrodegiovanni13.728427+14
1511456013.620427+14
152djpawl13.581227
1531618913.560427+14
154eschermc13.518327+18
155lonefighter813.500226
156miramoon13.428426+13
157carlhe13.410326
158manddrd13.338226
159yagooo713.323326+17
160matid13.200426+13
161battosai200013.176226+13
162dcorbett13.176226+26
1631811713.156425+13
1642264913.104825
165saruman13.041225+25
166874412.960625
1671339212.912825+6
168r4ff412.906324+16
169RandomBlue12.906224+24
170djm8812.906224+24
171bluegolf412.852224+24
172redberserk2512.807324+16
173snowfox2012.768424+12
174862812.756324
175216912.618324+16
176401812.618324
1771121012.609323+15
178geser9012.582223
179sim539112.582223+23
180Despoter12.582223+23
1811098512.519323
182SAlop12.510223+23
183humaninterface12.465223+23
184steve90712.420323
185cristianwar12.348423+12
186329012.285322+15
187Matys221212.276222
188goldboulder12.258222+22
189293812.234322+15
190tekelilly12.210222
191sylvain8912.186222+22
192xpyd12.186222+22
193Letrommil12.186222+11
194dlank82512.186222+22
195186412.177322+15
196Bergina612.123321+14
1971735512.060421+11
198spacefire312.030221+21
199394111.976421+11
200Fox_Dragon11.958221+11
201zmodred11.952221+21
2021337al11.862221+21
203Shwaggy4211.862221+21
204Diceycle11.862221+21
205duckalabanana11.862221+21
206Game_Boy_Logan11.862221
207netzmonschda11.853320
208apostletdr11.739220+20
209236811.592520+8
2101215711.562220+10
211296511.561320
2121269411.556320+13
213273911.556320+13
214mikeeeeee111.556320+13
215zonfry11.538220+20
216brainisdead11.538220+20
217AlmostFunny11.538220+20
218578411.532319+13
219macsters11.520319
220527811.484219+19
2211745911.448419
222735011.421319
223897711.400419+10
224YearOfComing11.376219+10
225GTGOD11.367319+13
226805311.322319+13
227egosum11.304219+19
228soccergeek62011.304219+19
229Irgso11.262219+19
230FakeBreasts11.172419
231Zirkumflex11.122218
232pebl11.114218+18
233Fire11211.114218
234r_desveaux1811.097318+12
235626511.088318+12
236279711.043318+12
237blondebuffalos11.026218
238jackedcrew11.026218
239231211.025318+12
240974711.016318+12
2411296610.989318
242373310.980218+9
243andrewasmith10.938218+18
244729310.935318+12
245335410.890817+4
246gutaozikaa10.880217+17
2471154410.854317
248VarlosZ10.854217+17
249alybest10.854317
250telbbunk10.854317
251coherentt10.842217
2522047710.800817+4
2531160210.794217+17
254thodan10.782317
255227810.746217
256fyrenexus10.704317+11
257EddieC2010.692217+17
2581291810.692317+11
259442010.674317+11
260stasptr10.602317+11
261zk911510.546216
262987610.542316+11
263ianez10.476316+11
264842610.458216
265pepperpunk10.376216+16
266zodrax10.374216+16
2671279710.359316+11
268Weasel8410.308216
269DaemonChilde10.278216+16
270oval10.278216
271stefanoos10.278216+16
2721332710.200416+8
273yezurof10.170316+11
27414610.170316+11
275403510.160216+16
276401110.152216
277820410.143316+11
278669610.128216+8
279Tamatortue10.128116+16
2801013910.104215
2812324510.080815+4
282Simoris10.044215+15
283xutxut10.039215+8
284oursvert10.022215+15
2851107010.006215+15
28699439.975315
287tooi_tukiyo9.951315
288113659.942215
289jarizappa9.890215
290aiel429.854215+15
291193369.844415+8
292123269.786215+15
293176179.769315+10
294championjs9.766215+15
295NithinT9.702215+15
296MadFouna9.666215
297strahanw9.618215
298135739.590515+6
299heihalla9.522314+9
300cekoceko119.504314+9
301178649.501314+9
302faker019.486214+14
303Graeme699.432214
304130909.414214
305122639.396314+9
306Kelpp9.372214+14
307BigRedBallGames9.354214+14
308Ceal129.334214
309Sexyredkid9.304214+14
310mckapa039.290214+14
31119870917dz9.288214
312phylan99.287214+14
313129799.254214
314DucksGoMooful9.242214+7
315kappadozianer9.242214+14
316103359.234314+9
317102279.230314+9
318donoban345639.186214+14
319biill900109.162214+14
3203219.162214
321gtetr29.154214+7
32217289.153214+7
323ColdFire20039.108213+7
324Phil229.098213+13
32512089.072413+7
326ShotPutKing9.072213
327Fearzke9.054213+13
328uxtom9.002213+13
32949229.000213+13
330oopspow8.970213
33142258.910313+9
332sergey19938.896213
333126068.888413+7
334Kalnon8.874213+7
335Draven20008.865113
336russkaris8.862213
337anonim898.838213+13
338114558.820213
339KenKorubashi8.820213+13
34087858.816813+3
341130758.790213
342del9282348.760213+13
34384208.742313+9
344paiot8.739213
34542608.730213
346craazyloop8.688213
34732378.664213+7
348208628.622713+4
349ThorMcBalbo8.612213
350129898.604213+7
351ArturBorubar8.586212+12
352sacercalalmeja8.580212+6
353tony_yayo17488.562212
354Zappan8.550212+12
355donpablo858.541212
356107478.538212+12
3579938.526212+12
358Scaremaker8.514212+12
359baldypaul8.514212+6
360Mittermmeier8.496212+12
361132238.454212
362AegisN8.424312+8
363119818.406212
364alvaro1208.406312
365eetragt8.400212
366978.331212+6
367Itchyfeet8.316312+8
368x88776544pc8.288212+12
36987548.250212
370hexuntt8.223212
37131918.214212+6
372122938.194212+12
373TheInfignite8.190212+12
374johhen8.166212+12
375guutox38.148212+12
37665428.130212
3777948.130212
378Poisonlez8.120312+8
379MadManix8.118212+12
380115248.094212+12
381deathknight25658.094212
382111178.094212
383bhnthunder8.094212
384Anchahmancha8.094212+12
385sthgrau8.076211+11
38689738.076211+11
387169548.046211+11
388DregorTlt8.046211+11
389Santiagod2408.034211+11
390106978.028211
3914497.974211+6
39223lucky237.968211+11
393121767.968211
394221977.920611+4
395jorganiy7.858211
396hi_roren12347.830211
397108827.830211
398LordVyreth7.824211
399xLjah7.816211
400Fetshua7.812211+6
401martponfe7.812211
402160247.812211+11
40382797.788211
404DrFransken7.779311
405Mentysh7.770211
406kinretheor7.770211
407konst_dm7.770211
408PughHenson7.740111
4099477.728211
410127807.716211
411crewba7.716211
412hyouken7.704211+11
41348407.704211
41419827.676211
4154487.650211
416djozz9117.588211
41791437.587311+7
41866487.578211+6
419Zalter7.560211+6
420diamond_gizmo7.560211+11
42195267.560311+7
42249827.548210+10
423134597.536210+10
424128367.536210
42589187.530210+10
426108397.491210+10
427123017.482210+10
428q21488487.476210
42989567.452210+5
430174557.434210+5
431mandricardo7.383210+5
432117267.364210
43346597.351210+10
43490997.326210
43548037.326210+10
43669837.320210+5
437Sorkill7.308110+10
438barf57.296210+5
4391817.280210+10
44028067.266210
44129037.263210+10
442Sakaraki7.254210
443112927.254210
444124897.254210+10
44598687.254210+10
44682497.248210
447111507.236210+10
44865177.236210+5
44927097.236210
450kozll7.236210
45158227.230210
4525587.218210
453jemjem207.212210+10
45427657.212210
455123067.212210+10
45629137.212210
45725007.212210
458Nippo_737.212210
45924967.200210
460169477.182210+5
46156827.164210+5
462115107.154210
463Evil_Inside7.149210
464119527.136210+10
46519207.128210+10
46632017.128210+10
46792307.128210+10
468130997.128210
469156697.11629
470110237.11629+9
4714767.10429+9
47215887.05829+5
473198117.03239
47480246.96029+5
47535186.94829
476130536.94829+5
477125756.92429+5
478jj75alive6.92429+5
479GreyBared6.91529+5
48095416.89629+9
48131096.87669+3
482175226.84029+9
483CyberneticWolf6.82829
484153056.78629
48572216.78029+9
486alexi826.78029+5
487186326.77839
488121096.76829+9
48965906.75629+9
4902106.73229+9
49198256.73229
492127136.73229
49387926.73229+9
49474796.73229
49515046.72729+9
496117456.72729+5
49788936.72229+9
498227236.69789+2
4991246.69629+5
500176226.69029
501Pseudos6.63629
502Okiah6.62429+9
50354596.58829
504Zorglub606.58629+9
5057736.57629
506128456.55229
507mathias7396.54629+9
508161036.53429+9
509100046.52829+9
51077936.52829+9
51115796.50429
512ajuffern6.48629
513dachampion56.48629+9
514nobody1376.48049+5
515103786.48029
516smurfbait6.44629+9
517115086.44429
518Honest036.43629+5
519210156.43059+4
520199546.39629
521schacksen1236.35419+9
522pen19766.30319
5234276.30028+4
524117226.30028+8
525168366.30028+4
52679146.30028+8
527130136.30028
528Rufus906.29118
529190126.28228
530143726.28048+4
531189846.25538+5
532200456.22828+4
533127906.22828+8
53454386.21628+8
535deemontenegro6.21628
53673386.18628+8
53746996.17428+8
53847576.16228+4
539103756.15628
540212126.15028+8
541191856.14848+4
542Lechard6.12628+8
543147586.11428+8
544ms05234856.09318+8
545Aurril6.09318+8
546feengerz6.08428
5476466.08428+8
548130336.06028+8
54935696.04828+8
550132326.02138+5
551230016.01668+3
552209716.00648+2
553cowboytrolli5.96718+8
554Avatar735.94628+4
555pacachomp5.93118+8
5565295.93138+5
557159315.91028
55848795.89228+8
559178995.88938+5
5609545.88028+8
561214075.87248+4
56295335.86828
563170395.86828+8
564lexx19835.85418
565angandreou5.81418+8
566Menecrates5.80828+8
567robinhio19955.80518+8
568129885.79628
569129645.77828+8
570122995.73628
571174745.72428
572141915.72428
573675.71228
574Suspensiya5.69718+8
575Ofiusa5.63738+5
576210475.63428
577nigsX5.62228+4
578131785.61628
579160925.61628
58051865.60828+8
581CyberSamX5.60438+5
582SyokoraS5.60118+8
583128485.56828+8
584eduardo0415.54428+4
585tuemm735.54428+4
586131795.53528
587cainem46555.53428+8
58854245.53228+8
589242235.52088+1
590176075.51028+8
591Poicus5.49318
592205835.47228+8
593damiennightwind5.42738+5
594Urieldeath5.40628
595zibb125.36718+8
596Sebbe955.28628+4
59782555.25627
5987475.25627
599216815.20347+4
600148295.20227
60193185.18487+2
60213485.18427+7
603xxXGOLEMXxx5.15717+7
604damjan885.15717
60526505.14827+4
606abugame5.13617
6071425.13227
608187925.09427+4
609zaser775.09427
61035495.06417+7
611klocmaster5.06417+7
61257715.06427+7
613Nerevar875.04017+7
614176435.04027+4
615133755.04027+7
616132255.04027+7
617200165.04047+4
61844565.02217+7
6197744.99537+5
62020414.95627+7
62198474.94427
622162464.93627
623206124.93627
624224104.92227
625172544.92227+7
626129004.92227+7
627231164.90537+5
628jl894.88527+4
629ErTeKa4.85117
630207684.83627+7
631zezinho664.83317+7
632Long_time_dead4.74317+7
633131974.74317+7
63489294.74317
635tess584.74317
636Colossal5534.72217
637Desethen4.69827+4
638101704.68017+7
639163374.66227
640ngolongsl4.64627
64147874.64117+7
642117114.62117+7
643158614.61627+4
644Bogus_wheel4.60317+7
645whiteshi4.58117
646bellavirgolazio4.57717+7
647Hjorthern4.57427+7
648Exer154.57427
649117374.56017+7
650dhdh84.54517+7
651darthzajcev4.54017+7
652HacKeRoo4.52427
653iambiggles4.51817
654203624.51057+3
655240574.49477+2
656dwnoodle4.47317
657bemberst4.47317
658dimze4.46717
659Kaltook4.45427+7
660195134.45227+7
661Arakhor4.43117
662bschell4.43117+7
66319284.42817+7
66442164.41917
665109294.41617
666127494.40317
667230804.39877
66822694.39517+7
669PizzaAndBeer4.38317
67030504.38017
671125514.37117
672elvish62k4.35917
67314964.32617+7
67457244.32617+7
675132934.32317
676peixetolo4.32127+7
677237724.32067+2
678Teufelsdorn4.29917+7
679Kain4574.29417
680happalainen4.28117+7
681AmzyD4.28027
682mroc134.27217
68392564.27217+7
68478804.26637+5
685Darentsob4.25717+7
686227094.24827
687221264.23027
688210334.23027+7
689Kefnet4.21217+7
69058594.21227
691ej19884.20317+7
692jvportugal4.20317
693108994.20016+6
69475534.20016
69549774.18816+6
696138774.18516+6
697gm1514.17626
698vd3v4.17416+6
699GaryJ384.17216
70093424.14616
701224444.12846+2
702ferratibus4.11916
703GuidoB74.10716+6
7047994.09816+6
705PrinceSt0las4.09516
706113834.09516
70747054.09516
708214004.08656+2
70973954.08616+6
710Crochax4.07416+6
711dlilb4.04716+6
712128864.04716+6
713raisetherufus4.04716+6
714138844.04716
71518744.03516
716Quietone4.02316+6
717unclesifty4.02026+6
718115854.01416
71945944.01416+6
72010194.00516
72153273.98716
722Umgah3.98716
723186713.98426
72411033.94216+6
72556663.93616+6
726trueskyte3.93226+3
727143103.92816+6
728124513.90616+6
729160753.90326+6
73063033.88816
731phosgen3.88516
73276503.87616+6
73394073.86416+6
7341353.86416+6
73599983.85216
736127743.85216+6
737AdasD113.85216+6
738Ryshlor3.85216
73943283.85216
740angel17763.85216
74143403.84416
74294223.84016+6
743djburno20003.84016+6
74414323.83216+6
745mlofts3.82816
74624613.82516
74719943.82516+6
748piotrek6303.82016+6
7497933.82016+6
75010013.80716+6
75140303.78916+6
75217513.78916+6
753128753.78316+6
75440903.77026+3
755104413.76226
756132783.74116+6
75720003.73816+6
758152473.73016
75916143.72616+6
760pockiemockie3.72416
761167693.72026
76292613.72016
763114873.71716+6
764105143.69626+6
765123583.67916+6
766185533.67316
76770973.67216
768186073.67296+1
769thechef5073.66316+6
77070873.66316
771116003.66316+6
772thejabber273.64816+6
773Kumurak3.63616+6
77435623.63616
7756983.63616+6
776hatarake_snake3.63316+6
777varjla3.62916+6
77883743.62716+6
77945703.62416+6
780132813.62416+6
781119933.62416
782129283.62216+6
783PatrickC3373.61816
784kawaiidesu24873.61516+6
785121873.61216
786160723.60916
787Keyosu3.60616+6
78843273.60616+6
789126103.60616
790102343.59816+6
791128923.59116+6
792116943.59116
79394903.59116+6
794joblow11113.59116
795Lv1tomato3.58516+6
796205273.58226+6
797jsk913.57916+6
798del22607696_16413.57316
799190633.57316
800Tedums3.53216
801psiho103.52816
802190343.52826
803119943.52516+6
804Martian_Paint3.51016+6
80593713.49816
80637633.48916+6
807123713.48616+6
80854623.48016
80912533.46216
810218603.45726
811205533.45646+3
812219913.45626
81326783.43216+6
814222023.42226
8157623.42016
816gfjgh3.42016+6
817operationnos3.41716
818131653.41216+6
81927573.40816+6
820114713.40215
8214853.40215+5
822nuclear12503.40215+5
82334593.39915+5
824newton_spinelli3.39315
825243933.39225+3
82663183.38415+5
827pobtel3.38415+5
828A8nton3.38415
829kinengogo3.37815+5
8303593.37815+5
831FrancesL313.37815+5
832126683.37815
833224743.37525
834Raickow6663.36615+5
835135043.36615+5
83622923.36615+5
837130883.36615
83890133.36615
839115003.36015
840187603.36085+1
841gluxxx3.33915+5
842100523.33015+5
843182733.32715
844205553.31225+5
845Kabuto_19863.30625+3
846214383.30315+5
847209753.29415
848132133.28215+5
849103503.27625+5
850127753.27615+5
851225853.27235+2
852222403.24025
853156383.23515
85433753.22815+5
855217493.21645
856128153.21615
857229303.21415+5
858qqlala3.16015+5
859157123.15015
860pera_163.15015+5
86125423.15015+5
862spamkuba3.15015
863243223.14845+3
864Alya_N3.13815+5
865217073.13225+3
866228593.12825
867224423.11465+2
868122653.10025+5
869194793.09625+3
87011953.09115
871196143.08715
872sep7embre3.07815+5
873Pantsotron3.07815+5
874223143.06825+5
875tatsu883.06025
87644823.04215+5
877110503.04215+5
87833783.04215
87943033.04215
88026593.02515
881177133.02415
88254233.01215+5
883DiegoNachon3.00045
884143662.99515+5
885Neuxer2.99415+5
886211002.97315+5
887193092.95815+5
888Johnthebaker2.95815
88976032.95475+1
890117672.94225+3
891144592.94015+5
892JimblyCakes2.93415+5
8936742.93415
894153542.93415+5
895FateOf69Years2.93415+5
89695392.93415+5
897Johny24352.93415
89849492.91715+5
899flyingfox1112.91415+5
900207162.90715
901JCLjcl2.89815
902121362.89615
903234042.88335+3
904195382.88025+5
90554962.86215+5
90614362.85615
90714232.85645+3
908BuenaventurD2.84115
909138172.83915
91053472.83815+5
91164862.83815
912Bardool2.81715+5
913jackfaiz2.80825+3
914148652.77815+5
91556312.77215
91613802.74915+5
917229922.74825+3
918neyinkafasi2.73615+5
91941972.73635+3
92066052.70325+5
921223882.69235
922242432.68885+1
923204292.67625
92469072.66425+5
925204722.64025+3
926157012.63115+5
927144362.62815+5
928Sebbi2.62815+5
929welly5202.62815
930128962.62215+5
93114192.61625+5
932Cydenus2.61215
933186902.60445+3
93481692.60215+5
93572812.59815+5
93661332.59225
937ansthrow2.58315+5
938121052.58015
939Suggah2.57625+3
940217472.56825
941168872.55085
942221272.54715+5
943212092.52025+5
944simplynotedible2.52015
945ShepukiniS2.49625+3
946Ultrabeatdown12.48115+5
947135662.47215+5
948Hasky_IS2.47215
949181402.46115+5
95058882.45415
951882.43815
952129342.43015+5
953227942.43035+3
954128212.43015+5
955206712.43015
956Pejoto2.42825+3
957163402.41815
958228012.41225+5
959221922.40715
960133632.38815+5
96156552.37625+5
962206042.35225+3
963113302.32025+3
964229132.31825
96559492.30115
966turbopage2.28915
96734522.27615+5
968Foou2.25625
969109232.25215
970202102.25035+3
971MudaNaKoto2.22715+5
972241262.22055
973237352.21115+5
974178882.19615+5
975205202.18625+5
976212112.18115+5
97768902.17225
978175482.16915+5
979215902.16035+3
980196512.14885+1
981242422.14235+2
982195522.11015
983212132.07275+1
984107872.07035+3
985cinchro2.06425+3
98698452.05235+3
987227102.05225+3
988205332.04825+5
9897632.03415+5
990197072.03415
991195372.02915
992175081.99825+5
993239771.99835+3
994198431.99215
995beber691.98415+5
996229801.98035+2
997BabyChill1.96815
998138091.96615+5
999229841.95825+5
1000227831.95125+5
1001218761.94715+5
100220171.91615
1003147121.89815+5
1004DexionSlayer1.88515
1005acristal1.88515+5
1006169731.86615+5
1007226641.84815+5
1008xXISMAKILLERXx1.84514+4
1009246001.84214+4
1010DontDrinkTheLava1.83824
1011205081.83624+4
1012230281.82214+4
1013215701.82024+4
101496211.80314
1015227171.80054
1016228481.80024+4
1017237221.79684
1018202631.79114
1019245291.74224+2
1020231771.74044
1021221641.68714+4
1022208491.68054+2
1023215891.68014+4
1024200351.67524
102589901.62014
1026233741.62024
1027183061.60844+2
1028LiamLP1.59014
102959251.58714+4
1030milley11.57814
1031217101.57824+4
1032borommakott1.57214+4
1033245001.56024
1034220031.55224+4
1035Zigmeister1.54014
1036226091.53014
1037SPYMM1.53014+4
103835311.53034
1039240721.53034
1040zomboglace1.50824
1041123301.50614+4
1042242061.50024+2
1043232921.50024+4
1044238201.48824
1045104701.48814+4
1046209031.47614+4
104749151.47614+4
1048230981.47314
104941081.47114+4
1050Pferdehintern1.46714+4
105199931.46614+4
105220641.46414+4
1053189601.45614+4
1054205981.45214
1055Ziorac1.44114
105623281.44024
1057201861.43114
1058188051.39014
1059244451.38634
1060234521.38414+4
1061braun1.38024
1062123321.38024
1063225871.36414+4
1064210351.35014+4
1065220071.35014
1066211381.34824
1067sniperguy141.34414
1068skyliteeeeee1.34014
1069174621.33564+1
1070del15520973_66551.33214+4
1071205151.33214+4
1072183571.33244+2
1073111601.31814+4
1074130271.27224
1075Xanos1231.26914
107690221.26314+4
107729841.26024+4
10782201.26024+2
1079228121.26014
1080210791.23624+4
1081222431.23244+2
1082192351.22454+2
1083eterians1.22424
108439061.20634+1
108557691.20614+4
1086232291.20014
1087209531.17034+3
1088214581.16044+2
1089223041.15224+4
1090163781.14814
1091225981.14024+2
109282851.13414
1093163141.12844+2
1094209441.11014+4
1095167991.10714+4
1096192651.10024+2
1097219951.06824+4
1098217661.06224
109951571.06014+4
1100220271.05624+4
1101220231.04014+4
1102BlastedWay1.03914
1103218001.03214
1104216021.03214
1105229221.03024+4
110698041.02914+4
1107239861.02034+3
1108UCWutHapnzLarry1.01844
110990171.00914+4
11102339599314+4
11112235899014
1112101598414+4
11131304597814+4
11142368897224
11152311196024+4
11161629493614+4
11171454993014
11182184293014
11192370092414+4
11202252391814+4
11212247891214+4
11222327390114
11231633489224
11242431288824+4
11252246388824+4
11262129788844
11272476088824
11281818587614+4
11292497687624+4
11302275987054
11312206287024
11322104186614
11331688186514+4
11342425186424+4
11352385985224+4
1136Flikk5684414+4
1137230884114+4
1138353283434+3
11392437182864+1
11402279982834+3
11411900882424+2
11422447381014+4
11432047181014
11442468581014
11452274481014
11462361077624
11472433676814
1148693775014+4
11492463175014+4
11502126673224+4
11511523872214+4
11521623772014
11532359172014+4
11542335970824+2
11552443470214+4
11562454469014
11572177469014+4
11582407168684+1
11591949268414
11602227568414
11612425067814+4
1162chrisluge1767814+4
11632463567224+4
11642306267224+4
11652445366024+4
11664165614+4
11672243064024+4
11682449663034+3
11692228960014+4
11702055460014+4
11712190559414+4
11722451259134+3
11731843458614+4
11742491957474
11752349157014
11762232457014+4
11772483755854+1
11782002155624+2
11792345654614+4
1180sakasii54314+4
11812161954014+4
11822390552814
11832198352824
1184174052044+2
11852305451614+4
11862269751614+4
11872312551614
11881495250624+4
11892142450414+4
1190yukiya_hase50414+4
11912060649814+4
11922336649224+4
11932470548014
1194dinobrat48014
11952370348014
11961927647614+4
11971895447224+4
1198390747224
1199foreverlord47134+3
12002467046824
12012230046814
12021958846814
12032485646484+1
12042113146214
12052343745614+4
12062462244414+4
12072104541624
12082297840214+4
12092371639614+4
12102357839214
12112217239014+4
12122384539014
12132314238824+4
12142440937814+4
12152408137614
12162486036024
1217tukkan136014
1218JustChatta36014
12191113035614+4
1220Miscellan1134814+4
12212380533624+4
12222481033614+4
12232268533614+4
12242392633014+4
1225298132614+4
1226319432414+4
12272405631224+4
12282350731214
12292362531214
12301483631214
12312386330614+4
12322436530014+4
12332482930024+4
12342090829624+4
12352182428814
1236KattVee28824+2
12372398327824+4
12382374127624+4
1239CCP_Frame27014
12402472326424+4
12412471225814+4
12422472225624+4
12431295325014+4
12442502324834+3
12452088824614+4
12462273724634+3
12472484322824+4
12482186122224+4
12491564921014
12502392020414
12512215120014
12522400820014+4
12532145019014+4
12542385218614
12552205118214
12562093417814+4
12572453016814+4
12582493016814+4
12592412716814+4
12602341916814
12612498516824
12622438116814
12632502116514+4
12642468316414
12652437015614
12662497015614
12672296115614
12682478315014+4
12692463215014+4
12702422014614+4
12712454213814+4
12722503013624
12732413213414+4
12742487012014+4
12751671312014+4
12762499612014
12772490511414+4
12782467310824+4
12792485010814
12802502510824+4
12812487210814
12822230510414
12832492910214+4
1284grandmaitre312810214+4
1285249599614+4
1286249959414+4
1287246849214
1288249978414+4
1289245258414+4
1290249588414+4
1291250196214+4
1292237816014+4
1293249606014
1294250205814+4
1295250265814+4
1296250175614+4
1297250225614+4
1298249885614+4
1299250245614+4
1300250285614+4
1301250185414+4
1302250275414+4