World Bosses

ID 340
Boss MOTHER OF ALL KODAMAS
Level 58
Mode No Heroes
Damage 6.399.652
Reward 18.806
Status Killed
DPS 115


TOP Player Damage Attacks Reward
1Kraide78.4802218+218
2Knynye48.3864208+104
3ukuparkja43.6804199+100
4req4mor39.9606191+64
5Kerallfar37.5126183+61
6Draven200034.9205176+70
75033.7149170+38
8223431.2487161+46
9muffinsplox31.2487161+46
10manddrd28.9446153+51
11julian129328.8547148+42
12Tazzawazza1128.7287143+41
1327927.7928139+35
141539427.2169135+30
15zepko27.1327129+37
16sydor0127.1327129+37
17UzivatelskeJmeno26.7846124+41
18clamsclamsclams26.2927121+35
19Tomczito26.1608115+29
20Mew2Spirit226.1608115+29
21101926.1608115+29
22Tier_Hallibel26.1216109+36
23ScottK15826.1127107+31
24PiratePete26.1006104+35
25Durendul25.2488102+26
26NaoyukiH424.7326100+33
27FlashmasterMOE24.192896+24
28Boony4224.192896+24
2944624.192896+24
30argus522.368891+23
31787322.368891+23
32249321.456887+22
33901321.456887+22
34Alataza21.294785+24
351198121.168782+23
36678021.168782+23
37356221.168782+23
38434021.132879+20
391147121.072778+22
40mroc1321.000776+22
41900320.544875+19
42lexx198320.520574+30
43825520.370773+21
441260720.232872+18
451199320.196771+20
461261619.572769+20
47dannyonthehill19.572769+20
48Worlordsam19.200467+34
49ferratibus18.228666+22
50buzzthebuzzard18.144664+21
51107918.144664
52hzdvd18.144664+21
53lisek99318.144664+21
54308218.144664+21
551013218.048661+20
56965117.976760+17
57PughHenson17.730360+40
58997217.460659+20
591380617.304758+17
60839317.178757
6113517.136757+16
62suburbian1217.010556+22
63328916.920555+22
64krectus16.920555+22
65Rob9039816.920555+22
66885516.776653+18
67CaptPicard16.716753+15
68fidelis_anim16.296452+26
691394916.092651
70880516.080851+13
711013915.960450+25
72newton_spinelli15.918750+14
73LucyInTheSky73715.780549+20
74gtetr215.450549+20
75Iscape15.210548+19
76RemiJ215.120547+19
771309015.120547+19
7894715.120547+19
79bceausescu15.120547+19
80331315.120547+19
81coherentt14.976445+23
82548614.724645+15
83819614.688644+15
84121614.550544+18
85djpawl14.508344+29
86842614.208443+22
8715514.160543+17
88zk911514.064442+21
89LudoK114.064442+21
90Kumurak13.980542+17
911103913.536441
92Diroga13.536441+21
93Icewizard26313.428341
9499_randhawa13.410540+16
951299913.410540+16
96apostletdr13.392340
97Rufus9013.392340+27
98388113.356639+13
99msvej13.296239
1001273613.296639+13
101djmac1313.176638+13
102687213.035538+15
1031297512.975537+15
104del22607696_164112.930537+15
1051601912.840536+14
106270912.840536+14
1071150012.840536+14
108wylan12.800836+9
109Fox_Dragon12.312336+24
110j33us12.312336+24
111whiteshi12.276435+18
112torwall12.270535+14
113999812.240534+14
1141274912.150434+17
115505412.096433
116TheInfignite12.096433
11719870917dz12.096433+17
118364012.096433+17
1191089312.096433+17
120427812.096433+17
121469212.096433+17
122feengerz11.982532+13
123BonnieC1911.970332+21
1241718311.928432+16
125Kain45711.853332+21
126824911.712431+16
127RabbitShark11.712231+31
1281347811.640431+16
129Marthines11.628331+21
130154611.388431+16
1311381711.340730+9
132netzmonschda11.292430+15
1331353511.184430+15
134operationnos11.130530+12
135hi_roren123411.070430+15
136497711.004429
1371266810.800429+15
138onurelcin00710.728429+15
139620410.728429+15
1401607210.728429+15
141SillyClanger10.560528+11
142cienkibolek510.548328+19
143bular10.548328+19
144Patrykulka10.464428+14
145spacefire310.416228
146Keldor10.272427
1471571210.272427+14
148225310.272427+14
149Green_Beret10.272427+14
150Nosferatu197810.224227+27
151782010.158427+14
152426010.152326+17
153tony_yayo174810.152326+17
154ThorMcBalbo10.152326+17
155LuCiAnO24110.152326+17
156defenderxl10.152326+17
15755309.924426+13
158103759.888426+13
159Nicomon9.864326+17
160185539.816425+13
161Tedums9.816425+13
16295339.816425+13
163Ceal129.810325+17
164MadFouna9.810325+17
165lonefighter89.648225+25
16618609.648225+25
167xLjah9.636225+25
168107519.540324+16
169Jarkeld9.468324+16
170128519.468324+16
17153279.270324+16
17262759.270324+16
173lex_ne9.252424+12
17495049.216824+6
175dimze9.126324+16
176martzum9.126324+16
177136909.072323+15
178PizzaAndBeer9.072323+15
17940189.072323+15
180macsters9.072323+15
181Vassef9.072323+15
182132239.072323+15
183SamuelW369.072323+15
18447059.072323+15
18573039.072323+15
18614189.072323+15
187109858.976322+15
188sergey19938.976322+15
18997158.976322+15
190126848.958322+15
191bluegolf48.928222
192marsion28.928222
193contrabatus8.928222+22
194drtg8.898321+14
195KobayashiMaru8.730321
19648408.730321+14
19720288.730321+14
19829658.730321+14
199tooi_tukiyo8.730321+14
200docciavelli8.730321+14
20153148.703321+14
202albertlamonda8.700221
203SAlop8.700221
204Kelae8.700221+21
205geser908.700221+21
206Menecrates8.658620
20716888.406320+13
208kool1008.388320+13
209121768.388320+13
210129668.388320+13
211115448.388320+13
21270978.388320+13
21392618.388320+13
21442928.388320+13
215Ragnarogus8.388320+13
216tekelilly8.208219+19
217Matys22128.208219+19
218abugame8.208219+19
219Weasel848.208219+19
220Lollo19908.208219+19
221156698.190319+13
22222788.160219+19
223Tamatortue8.112119+19
22490998.100319+13
225130638.064819+5
226Mentysh8.046319+13
227SweepSwing8.046319+13
22846738.046319+13
229Diceycle7.980218
230Game_Boy_Logan7.980218+18
23183257.950318+12
232ravendrew957.950518+7
233tsoahans7.938218+18
234112927.929318+12
2356557.848318+12
236191567.812718+5
23799357.758318
23828677.716418+9
239122787.704318+12
240114037.704318+12
24185157.704318+12
24235497.488217
243oopspow7.488217+17
244115087.488217+17
24559617.488217+17
246Fire1127.488217+17
247tess587.488217+17
248Zirkumflex7.488217+17
249Mnemeth7.488217+17
250126387.464317+11
25131917.428317+11
252blacksheepwell7.412217+17
2531577.407317+11
254Johnthebaker7.362317+11
255pen19767.320217+17
25675317.320817+4
25737337.296217+17
258109797.290516+6
25942397.272416+8
260EddieC207.260216
26112697.260216+16
262Phazm7.260216+16
263blondebuffalos7.260216+16
264Kelgis7.260216+16
265Poicus7.260216+16
266wymuh7.260216+16
26726597.182316+11
26882527.176816+4
269steve9077.152416
2706747.074316+11
271lifesize7.032216+16
27258487.020316+11
273xutxut6.900216+16
274Urieldeath6.816416+8
275damjan886.804216+16
276oval6.804216+16
27747996.792215+15
278maydai6.792215+15
279andrewasmith6.768215
280championjs6.768215
281russkaris6.768215+15
2823216.768215+15
2837496.768215+15
284Tempestas6.768215+15
28589296.768215+15
286130756.768215+15
28779416.768215+15
288113656.768215+15
28939446.768215+15
290Fnurgg6.768215+15
291donpablo856.768215+15
292jarizappa6.768215+15
293orrbit6.768215+15
294Squig6.768215+15
295Arakhor6.768215+15
29637556.768215+15
297RNF16.768215+15
29842166.768215+15
29915916.768415+8
300124046.720314+9
301117266.696314+9
302FakeBreasts6.686514+6
303131786.678314+9
304110706.672214
305116946.672314+9
30664916.624414+7
307Zigmeister6.576414+7
308BaoP106.540214+14
309dwnoodle6.540214+14
310paiot6.540214+14
311Colossal5536.540214+14
312103166.540214+14
313Graeme696.540214+14
314hahahagadood6.540214+14
31537706.534314+9
316pockiemockie6.486214+14
317Taddeus6.426214+14
318BigRedBallGames6.408214
319182736.402314+9
320199916.396413+7
321206126.360413+7
322iambiggles6.354313+9
323199546.336313+9
324174596.336313+9
3257736.324413+7
326jvportugal6.312213+13
327strahanw6.312213+13
32830506.312213+13
329129796.312213+13
330HacKeRoo6.285513+5
331bellavirgolazio6.246213+13
332Letrommil6.186213+13
333114556.084213+13
334del9282346.048212
335132816.048212
336108996.048212+12
337107476.048212
33822696.048212+12
339GreyBared6.048212+12
340Alpha123446.048212+12
34163036.048212+12
342138846.048212+12
34333996.048212+12
344eetragt6.048212+12
34518996.048212+12
34619826.048212+12
3473456.048212+12
348111176.048212+12
349telbbunk6.048212+12
350106976.048212+12
3517946.048212+12
352676.048212+12
353enphurgen6.048212+12
35465426.048212+12
355132936.048212+12
356115856.048212+12
357135926.048212+12
358PrinceSt0las6.048212+12
3595586.048212+12
360109296.048212+12
361143516.048212+12
36275536.048212+12
363gurusya8966.048212+12
364garymary6.048212+12
365craazyloop6.048212+12
366johny_blaze6.048212+12
36745376.048212+12
3684076.048212+12
36993426.048212+12
370T112356.048212+12
371bemberst6.048212+12
37214366.048212+12
37317056.048212+12
374120155.994312+8
375219945.994312+8
376130485.994312+8
377213765.958612+4
378ek3105.952212+12
37975445.934211+11
380134875.931311+7
381PatrickC3375.856211+11
38226785.820211+11
383128865.820211+11
384KenKorubashi5.820211
385116725.820211+11
386Ryshlor5.820211+11
38773685.820211+11
388deathknight25655.820211+11
389Evil_Inside5.820211+11
390121875.820211+11
391konst_dm5.820211+11
392GoneFishing4055.820211+11
393bigbootytrudy5.820211+11
39415795.820211+11
39527655.820211+11
396152475.820211+11
397127805.820211+11
398ght405.820211+11
39982795.820211+11
400grassonfield5.820211+11
401108825.820211+11
402crewba5.820211+11
40357245.808211+11
40447075.808211+11
405115285.796411+6
406109755.775711+3
407179275.685511+4
408barf55.664211+11
409131765.664211+11
41073505.652311+7
411190125.643311+7
412113685.640411+6
41318745.598211+11
414160245.592210
415121365.592210+10
416bhnthunder5.592210+10
417Umgah5.592210+10
418130885.592210+10
419Nippo_735.592210+10
420Zargoth_Erathos5.592210+10
421116625.592210+10
422jorganiy5.592210+10
423djozz9115.592210+10
424120345.592210+10
425martponfe5.592210+10
42693715.592210+10
42768855.592210+10
42858225.592210+10
42961605.592210+10
430144035.592210+10
431theletsplaycurse5.592210+10
43272055.535310+7
433CyberneticWolf5.472210+10
434psiho105.460210+10
435kinretheor5.460210+10
436198435.412510+4
43728065.400210+10
438126105.400210+10
439evert25.394210+10
440xenos35.382110
441alybest5.376210+10
442190635.364210+10
443Sakaraki5.364210+10
444Edfutkina5.364310+7
445128455.364210+10
4467625.364210+10
447littleamnesia5.364210+10
44828lorelei5.364210+10
44959495.355310+7
450177135.346310+7
451132255.310310
452alvaro1205.310310+7
45388905.307810+3
4548435.286210+10
45561085.286210+10
4562005.244210+10
45754625.232210+10
45820175.193310+7
459128155.172210+10
46088705.172210+10
46121975.148210+10
462122115.148210+10
46394905.13629+9
464sep7embre5.13629+9
465160585.13629+9
466A8nton5.13629+9
467Davyy15.13629+9
468127515.13629+9
469158675.13629+9
470128575.13629+9
47130325.13629+9
472137335.13629+9
473JulienM1595.13629+9
474102785.13629+9
47519935.13629+9
47625405.13629+9
477spamkuba5.13629+9
478186325.11239+6
47976285.10939+6
480kozll5.08829+9
481123265.04629
48287545.03429+9
483Dekember5.00429+9
484glancer475.00429+9
485Smurf1234.98429+9
486110094.96839+6
487128364.95939+6
48898254.94429+9
489170394.90829
49035184.90829+9
49143034.90829+9
49211954.90829+9
493130304.90829+9
494182184.90829+9
495sgtrock404.89629+9
496countsuperc4.86619+9
497113834.82429+9
498GaryJ384.80029+9
499131794.76429+9
500127134.75229+9
50121444.75229+9
502Exer154.72849+5
503Baldao4.71629+9
504smiglo19744.71019
505209754.68029+9
506115784.68029+9
507118194.68029+9
508130994.68029+9
509176224.68029+9
510107204.68029+9
51124614.59229+9
512dzoniboy34.57229+9
51370874.56339+6
514Fetshua4.47029+9
515djm884.46419
516YearOfComing4.46419+9
517193094.45229+9
518153054.45229+9
519207164.45229+9
520MikeyJB4.45229+9
521115104.44228+8
5226074.44038+5
523battosai20004.40718+8
524231454.40138+5
52514884.37438+5
526178664.36848+4
527206494.33838+5
5282164.32628+8
529tuemm734.32028+8
530157264.32028+8
531174744.32028+8
532207294.32088+2
533109434.29028+8
534ajuffern4.27828+8
535daf22104.23618+8
536Honest034.22428+8
537jl894.22428+8
53856314.22428+8
539210704.22428+8
540JCLjcl4.22428+8
541138574.21268+3
542121394.16428+8
543sylvain894.10418
544ms05234854.10418+8
545Aurril4.10418+8
546zibb124.10418+8
547216094.04158+3
548deemontenegro3.99628+8
549CrustyMango3.99628+8
550welly5203.99628+8
551167693.99628+8
552pacachomp3.99018+8
553matthy3.99018+8
554angandreou3.99018+8
55596213.98638+5
556skyliteeeeee3.96048+4
557BuenaventurD3.95728+8
558125513.94828+8
559134923.93628+8
560elvish62k3.93628+8
561154233.93628+8
5621337al3.87618
563robinhio19953.87618+8
564121573.87618+8
565207003.85248+4
56694803.82278+2
567195523.81638+5
568196143.76828+8
569135613.76828+8
570DrFransken3.76828+8
571cowboytrolli3.76218+8
572phylan93.74418
573pebl3.74418
574jackedcrew3.74418+8
575SyokoraS3.74418+8
576klocmaster3.74418+8
57766963.74418+8
578119763.69028
579crazyqrp3.68718
58096283.68088+2
581145113.63628+8
582VarlosZ3.63018
5834773.56468+3
584eduardo0413.54028+8
585AmzyD3.54028+8
586156383.54028+8
58713843.53228+8
588157853.51628+8
589160503.48338+5
590194793.47438+5
591Sorkill3.42318+8
59228223.42017+7
59340353.39617
594117113.39617+7
595hatarake_snake3.38727+7
596Nerevar873.38417
597BootstrapTiger3.38417
59829033.38417
599bschell3.38417
60017283.38417+7
601maren53.38417+7
60244563.38417+7
603dhdh83.38417+7
604ErTeKa3.38417+7
60544993.38417+7
60614963.38417+7
60747873.38417+7
608happalainen3.38417+7
60940113.38417+7
610115243.36427
611angel17763.35427+7
612126393.34827
613q21488483.33027+7
614148293.31227+7
615simplynotedible3.31227+7
616221923.31227+7
617elze3.31227+7
618Hasky_IS3.31227+7
619del49085453.31227+7
620101383.30427+7
621204393.30047+4
622224103.27627+7
623Kelpp3.27017
624akaric3.27017+7
625117373.27017+7
62612533.25227+7
627218763.24937+5
628109953.23117+7
629227093.21337+5
630Keyosu3.18427+7
631Ultrabeatdown13.18027+7
632198113.18027+7
633Pseudos3.16827+7
634DucksGoMooful3.15617+7
635Bogus_wheel3.15617+7
636123003.15617+7
63777733.14427+7
638205833.13827
639212713.13267+2
640121053.11427+7
64162003.10827+7
642donoban345633.09917
643kgk773.08027+7
644Johny24353.07227+7
645126863.04427+7
646MiPPiN3.04217
647LordVyreth3.04227+7
648thejabber273.04217+7
649183943.03627+7
650122933.02417
65173003.02417
652138773.02417
653GuidoB73.02417+7
654Kefnet3.02417+7
655mlofts3.02417+7
656jj75alive3.02417+7
65732373.02417+7
65856663.02417+7
65924963.02417+7
6601243.02417+7
661112083.02417+7
662sacercalalmeja3.02417+7
663darkzerp3.02417+7
664129893.02417+7
6654493.02417+7
666Teufelsdorn3.02417+7
667ej19883.02417+7
66844183.02417+7
669baldypaul3.02417+7
67017513.02417+7
671143103.02417+7
67245703.02417+7
67340303.02417+7
67458423.02417+7
67543273.02417+7
67670653.01227+7
677123773.00627+7
678163373.00627+7
679178482.98827+7
680226172.98487+2
681206712.98227+7
682ColdFire20032.94617+7
683230982.94057+3
684195132.93427
685111502.92816
686127742.92816+6
68719942.92816+6
688Desethen2.91626+6
689ngolongsl2.91626+6
690Rohian2.91636+4
691198332.91626+6
692dlilb2.91016
693sthgrau2.91016
694piotrek6302.91016
69597142.91016
696169542.91016
69766482.91016+6
69820002.91016+6
69925002.91016+6
700alexi822.91016+6
70111032.91016+6
702128752.91016+6
703Long_time_dead2.90416+6
704DexionSlayer2.87436+4
70556702.86826+6
706nuclear12502.83216+6
707216032.83226+6
708237142.82056+2
709Bardool2.81426+6
710thechef5072.79616+6
71127572.79616+6
71265172.79616+6
713117452.79616+6
714mandricardo2.79616+6
715ciori2.79616+6
71659952.79616+6
717dragonpollo2.79616+6
718Quietone2.79616+6
7197932.79616+6
720189842.78426
721197072.78426+6
722vanitybadger2.75116+6
723207182.74226+6
7246982.73016+6
725124512.71816+6
726187922.70026+6
727Raickow6662.68216
728882.68216+6
729144362.68216+6
730130532.68216+6
73117112.68216+6
73289552.68216+6
733204712.66466+2
734221262.65226+6
735darthzajcev2.65216+6
73682222.65226+6
73781692.64316+6
738Zakkarian2.64316+6
73984442.64316+6
74071552.62626+6
741Zalter2.61616+6
74234522.61016+6
743163402.60426+6
74492562.58616+6
745joblow11112.56816+6
746169472.56816+6
747RafaelS1642.56816+6
748125752.56816+6
7494272.56816+6
75056822.56816+6
751174552.56816+6
752195372.56826+6
75355932.54136+4
754Kalnon2.52916+6
75573952.52616+6
756104412.52026+6
757218552.46026+6
758varjla2.45416
759pera_162.45416+6
760jsk912.45416+6
76154592.45416+6
762168362.45416+6
763116822.45416+6
764110502.45416+6
765153542.45416+6
766Pantsotron2.45416+6
76745942.44816+6
76886282.44816+6
769162462.44216+6
77038272.43626
771217862.43026+6
772hogehoge842.42116+6
773219912.39436+4
774phai742.38816+6
775222022.38536+4
77660032.37616+6
777109232.35816+6
778Paracetamol2.34016+6
779158612.34016+6
78044822.34016+6
781zbychujaszczur2.33626+6
782115312.32426+6
783crackjunkie2.31336+4
784131582.29226+6
785Felgoro842.28916+6
78648032.28016
787nigsX2.25016+6
78859942.23226+6
789112132.22616+6
79013802.22616+6
791127752.21416+6
792ShotPutKing2.20816+6
793200452.20816+6
79472452.19626+6
795128962.17816+6
796flyingfox1112.17216+6
79789902.16626+6
79810012.16316+6
799103782.15716+6
800229302.13616+6
801dachampion52.11216
802129882.11216+6
803trueskyte2.11216+6
804138092.11216+6
805156802.11216+6
806178062.11216+6
807212782.10636+4
808222402.10636+4
809hone08192.09716+6
81081492.09426+6
811232592.07936+4
812159742.07956+2
81347572.07316+6
814cekoceko112.04615
815qqlala2.04615+5
816231442.02555+2
817176072.01615
818Alya_N1.99815+5
8191151.99815+5
820224741.98625+5
821211001.98615+5
8221811.98315
82389561.97115+5
82469831.96815+5
82564861.95025+5
82651861.93415
827157861.92635+3
828163781.92035+3
829119721.91735+3
830Darentsob1.90815+5
831BlastedWay1.89945+3
832188051.89035+3
833Avatar731.88415+5
834144591.88415+5
835218601.88425+5
83616141.85715+5
837owmyhead1.83945+3
838239051.83665+2
8393391.83615+5
840Ziorac1.82425+5
841229131.80035+3
842Cydenus1.80015+5
843Aranlad1.78225+5
844159111.77615+5
845Sebbe951.77015+5
84680241.77015+5
847205141.77015+5
848176431.77015+5
849neyinkafasi1.77015+5
850147011.77015+5
851220481.73425+5
85226501.73215+5
85358591.72815+5
854129521.72825+5
855148361.72885+1
856213071.72265+2
857207031.71635+3
858205201.71035
859gluxxx1.70415+5
860zomboglace1.70445+3
861Foou1.70035+3
862128991.70015+5
86314321.69015+5
86498471.67415+5
865111831.66825+5
866172541.65615
867181401.65615+5
86861331.65635+3
869151.65615+5
870LiamLP1.64725+5
87194071.62415+5
872djburno20001.62415+5
873Okiah1.61715
874971.61715+5
875212891.60825+5
876123581.60615+5
877230621.58485
87887921.58415
879braun1.58445+3
880201861.58425+5
8810FROST01.58415+5
882242081.57825+5
883129341.57215+5
88482851.56635+3
885226091.56625+5
886132781.56415+5
8877531.54025+5
888133561.53915+5
889239981.53645+3
890104701.53615+5
891145491.53035+3
892ansthrow1.52415+5
89358881.52025+5
894DontDrinkTheLava1.51245+3
895tatsu881.50625+5
896123711.49415
897227441.49435+3
898239411.48885+1
899milley11.47625+5
900147121.46415+5
901174401.44955+2
902Xanos1231.44025+5
903borommakott1.42825+5
904MudaNaKoto1.42815+5
905223881.39835+3
906209711.39225+5
907226641.38915+5
908Dawnauros1.36825+5
909218241.36555+2
910237351.36515+5
911179821.36225+5
912217491.35935+3
913del8781476_825241.35015+5
914peixetolo1.33515
915178881.32615
91645861.32615+5
917186671.30275+1
918unclesifty1.29315
919200351.29025+5
920221271.28415
921220071.26625+5
922205981.26625+5
923210331.26015
924227101.23835+3
9251421.23215+5
926Suggah1.23025+5
927blaze7601.23055+2
92815881.22415+5
929162371.21535+3
930231991.21225+5
93176351.21015+5
932228591.20425+5
93323281.18835+3
934221991.18225+5
935186711.17915+5
936212111.17615+5
937230281.17315+5
938169731.17315+5
939111601.17215+5
940210411.15825+5
94157691.15215
942Pejoto1.15225+5
943248501.15285+1
944238091.15285+1
945210911.14415
946205151.14025+5
947228121.13425+5
948190341.12025+5
949xXISMAKILLERXx1.11615
95049151.10715
951194921.10445+3
95266881.10485+1
95314811.10115+5
954172511.09825+5
955161271.09225+5
956161261.09225+5
957161291.09225+5
958161301.09225+5
959162151.09225+5
960161331.09225+5
961161371.09225+5
962135661.08315+5
963240721.08045+3
96468901.06825+5
965223581.06825+5
966232291.05925+5
967beber691.05915+5
968231771.05055+2
969sniperguy141.03425+5
970cinchro1.00225+5
971218001.00225+5
9721523897825+5
9732113897825+5
9742193097225+5
975733197225+5
976acristal96915+5
9772423096675+1
9782212396025+5
9792168494825+5
9802258793915+5
9812473893685+1
9821921492425+5
9832170791815+5
9842405690075
9852204089425+5
9862358287625+5
9872337486425
9882461086455+2
989Kyuss85535+3
9902216484915+5
991366884035+3
9922184283725+5
9932468583425+5
9941282181215+5
9952329281025
996xSoulHazardx81025
9972350781025+5
998Kabuto_198681015+5
9992327380424+4
10002090380114
10012359179224+4
10022454479224+4
10032433679224+4
10042252377724
1005eterians75424+4
10062209175024+4
10071133074914+4
1008565574614
10092439374114+4
10101176773814+4
10112424972924+4
10121970672044+2
10132103570514
10142439970234+3
10152350370224+4
1016Pferdehintern70214+4
10172094469314+4
10182500668684+1
1019410868114
10201896068114+4
10211113067224+4
1022UCWutHapnzLarry67244+2
10231302767224+4
10242349167224+4
1025jackfaiz66614+4
10262198366034+3
10272312564824+4
10282227564824+4
10292345964834+3
10302060463014+4
10312258562414+4
10322295562164+1
1033SPYMM62014+4
10342177461824
1035902261514
10362271761234+3
10371958861234+3
10382351961224+4
1039ShepukiniS60614+4
1040670460614+4
10412047260314+4
10422101559114
1043figo_17358814+4
10442438157644+2
10452408157024+4
10462368856424+4
10472174755814+4
10482277455224+4
10491469154614+4
10502230054024+4
10512379754024+4
10522233054034+3
1053del15520973_665553714+4
1054Pidel53414+4
10552449253154+2
1056409053014+4
10572078552214+4
10582439851624+4
10591607651334+3
10602490650444
10612382050424+4
1062st3fa_III50114+4
10632104549834+3
10642361049424+4
1065390749224+4
10662244448914+4
10674148614+4
10682160248314+4
1069101548314+4
10702339547714+4
10711688146814+4
10722299246214+4
1073901046214+4
10742055446214+4
1075potatoacro146224+4
10762113145624+4
10772447345314+4
10781633445224+4
1079901744714+4
10802247844114+4
10812476843554+2
10821992943514+4
1083dinobrat43224+4
10842486643234+3
10851582743224+4
10862176642624+4
10872362542424+4
10882452942314+4
10892206242024+4
10902476040824+4
1091693740514+4
10922420640514+4
10932424240514+4
10942463140514+4
10951679940214+4
1096JustChatta39624+4
10972422339614+4
10982295639614+4
10992470538424+4
11001926537414+4
11012296137224+4
11022230536844+2
11031907336624+4
1104434736314+4
11052270836034+3
11061352436024+4
11072446136034+3
11082500735134+3
11092434334824+4
11102287734514+4
11112215134424+4
11121517434424+4
11131450634314+4
11141307034014+4
11152230433614
11162121333614
11171790433614+4
11182425033014+4
11192392032724+4
11202190532414+4
11212472931224+4
11222345631214+4
112322030914+4
11242269730614+4
11251045030414
11262357830314+4
11272468429734+3
1128therealqwertz29414+4
11292467028824+4
11302500228824+4
11312450028414+4
1132yukiya_hase28214+4
11332468328024+4
1134chrisluge1727214+4
11352499527034
11362491627024+4
11372388026414+4
11382170426414+4
11392492226414+4
1140128926424+4
11412259826014+4
11422453425124+4
11432385924614
11442462224614+4
11452370324614+4
11461645324414+4
11472439023214+4
11482497023124+4
11491931922724
1150ElvisLE22424+4
11512499622224+4
11522416821614+4
11532440921614+4
11542500321324+4
11552060621214+4
11562343721014+4
11572499819824+4
11582501019824+4
11592487219334+3
11602437019214+4
11612298019214+4
11622344018824+4
11631295318614+4
11642392618314+4
11652445218014+4
11662237718014+4
11672002118014+4
11682500518024+4
11692501418024+4
11702500017524+4
11712500817424+4
11722486017224+4
11732436517114+4
11741231517114+4
11752412716814+4
11762243216414+4
11772498516024+4
11782481015614+4
11792275915624+4
11802420715614+4
11812464615614+4
11822145015514+4
11832491915034+3
11841706115014+4
1185319414814+4
1186466314714+4
11871900814614+4
1188390614414+4
11892487014414+4
11902479914414+4
11912493014414+4
11921166113514+4
11932483713214+4
11942386013214+4
11951564913014+4
11962495812614+4
11972128612614+4
11982500112614+4
11992296812614+4
12002464912314+4
12012500912314+4
12022499711714+4
12032335911714+4
12042501311714+4
12052479711414+4
12061928910814+4
12072440010814+4
12082093410814+4
1209KattVee9914+4
1210245309614+4
1211249299614+4
1212250119014+4
1213248268714+4
1214249458414+4
1215249656914+4
1216217266814+4
1217242736614+4
1218249994814+4
1219248844814+4
1220242094814+4
1221250154814+4