World Bosses

ID 1020
Boss SUPER: MOTHER OF ALL KODAMAS
Level 14
Mode No Heroes
Damage 31.011.848
Reward 41.400
Status Killed
DPS 422


TOP Player Damage Attacks Reward
1Knynye511.2262756
217183355.7842722+60
3Mr_Ozzy337.3642690+60
430620285.9022662+60
5monsenanna271.5142623+60
6msvej271.5142623+60
7xenos3256.5962588+60
8WtoTijuana242.2082567+60
9waterskis225.9362548+60
10Sorkill217.3962529+60
118291197.2342512+60
12req4mor196.3082496+60
13pacachomp192.5842481+60
14Madman200178.4542467+60
15Icewizard263175.0202454+60
16376174.7302441+60
17Smurf123173.9562429+60
18Tamatortue171.2962418+60
19Lukens165.0982407+60
208326160.6002392+60
21jj75alive160.6002392+60
22matthy157.6502378+60
23xcntryrunner152.9862369+60
24UzivatelskeJmeno149.1102353+60
25zonfry149.1102353+60
26wenzrox149.1102353
27zmodred147.7002338+60
28klaczek143.5202331+60
29djm88142.7462324+60
30Simoris139.7962315+60
31RabbitShark139.7962315+60
325uspekt139.4782305+60
33chutaiko138.7042300+60
34Bunnymaster42138.2482294+60
3519063135.1322289+60
36Vagabondify133.8882284+60
37random_things130.4822277+60
38esja1130.4822277+60
3916326129.7082269+60
40zepko125.8182263+60
41goldboulder125.8182263+60
42deathknight2565125.3482254
43Letrommil125.3482254
44lollerblade1121.1682246+60
45Nilloe121.1682246
46oval120.5322241+60
47Alya_N116.3522234+60
48Zalter116.3522234+60
49mlofts116.3522234
50Rellikder111.8542224+60
51SAlop111.8542224+60
5212104111.8542224+60
532375111.5362218+60
54DaemonChilde107.0382211+60
5511602107.0382211+60
56crazyqrp107.0382211+60
57zodrax107.0382211+60
58Irgso102.5402198+60
59tothetop92102.5402198+60
60schacksen123102.5402198+60
61Shwaggy42102.5402198+60
623560102.5402198+60
6311391102.5402198+60
64blondebuffalos95.9242189+60
651530595.8002186+60
66Darkgolf120595.8002186+60
67Avatar7393.5622178+60
6850193.5622178+60
69sylvain8993.5622178+60
70qqlala93.5622178+60
71WiFiLeaks93.5622178+60
72214892.0742173+60
73bluegolf491.4262170+60
742997591.4262170+60
75akaric90.9942167+60
76bs156189.1402165+60
77freestuffs88.3122164+60
78tekelilly86.8222162+60
79Aurril85.3342160+60
80PiratePete85.3342160+60
81Zirkumflex84.6862157+60
82julian129384.6862157+60
83Iscape84.2542154+60
84hzdvd84.2542154+60
85DrFransken83.0962151+60
86Ruessi82.4482148+60
87AnCri12382.4482148+60
88ToanT2282.4482148+60
89Ziorac82.3202146+60
90Sarkyman82.0162144+60
91Squig82.0162144+60
92Spirala80.9602142+60
932272380.5282140+60
94battosai200080.5282140+60
95Cirkulis79.4482138+60
96TheNextLevel78.0262136+60
971602478.0262136+60
98johny_blaze78.0262136+60
99Sheepchencloud77.8642133+60
10016677.5942131+60
101peter8xl77.5942131+60
102839577.5942131+60
103Xoc8276.2982129+60
104BootstrapTiger75.7402128+60
105baldypaul73.1402127+60
106fieldodreams72.7082126+60
107890672.7082126+60
108duckalabanana70.4702123+60
109Santiagod24070.4702123+60
110jackfox199670.4702123+60
1113118970.4662121
112Tempestas69.4142120+60
113217666.4222119+60
114AlmostFunny66.0482119+60
115tony_yayo174864.6262118+60
116schlachterzoltan63.7302117+60
117albertlamonda63.7302117+60
1181268462.1002114+60
1191269462.1002114+60
1201289662.1002114+60
121NaoyukiH462.0262113+60
1221120861.5942112+60
123371661.3782111+60
1241771361.1622110
1251176759.8622110+60
126A8nton59.7882109+60
127555259.5582108
1281779059.4802107
1291027959.3562107+60
130470759.3562107+60
131LudoK158.9242105+60
132tonnerredelaube58.0842104+60
133DevilPF57.3282104+60
134Grayson8157.2202103+60
135712857.2202103+60
136IronBadger56.7882102+60
1371307156.3562101+60
138Oestefjells56.3562101
139lenb8555.7982100+60
1401999155.386299
14142554.934299+60
142244654.364298+60
1431565253.674297+60
144OriginalAlder53.352297+60
145djozz91153.250296+60
146throwaway553.206296+60
147805353.148295+60
1481259853.148295+60
149319153.148295
150Tazzawazza1153.080293+60
15194753.080293
152hogehoge8453.023292+60
153robinhio199552.648292+60
1541305252.648292
155potatopeppie52.184291+60
1563221452.136290+60
157378251.660290
1582434251.560289
1591297951.352289+60
160PatrickC33751.226288+60
1612265651.128288+60
162729350.912287
163forger4250.708287
164krectus50.696286+60
165bsirun50.480286+60
1662523450.048285+60
167golddrag12449.616285+60
168fischertechnic48.890284+60
169560948.672284+60
170527848.672284+60
1711105348.242283+60
172226948.242283
1732258748.068282+60
174227847.810282+60
1752519747.810282+60
176phylan947.716281+60
1771221147.644281+60
178Phil2247.378280+60
1793201447.366280+60
180defenderxl47.196279+60
181kaptnK147.184279+60
182RodGoomba46.970279+60
1831099546.692278
1841145546.538278+60
185596146.322277+60
186cacho446.106277+60
187414946.106277+60
188JonahBlack45.876276
189854545.696276+60
190SeerOfLambs45.458276+60
1911298545.252275+60
192928245.242274+60
193Sibinek45.242274+60
194Mk0ng45.242274+60
195Xanos12345.242274
196thechef50745.242274
197Long_time_dead44.930273+60
198SSneakyNinja44.810273+60
199ansthrow44.810273
20093844.604272+60
2011307544.250272+60
202394444.208272+60
20321643.470271
204valkovsky43.388271+60
205nobody13743.388271+60
206Jackle873543.308270
20799442.956270+60
2082587342.956270+60
209asfdasfasfas42.956270
210421642.325269+60
211geser9042.128269+60
212192841.832268+60
213107341.526268+60
21461141.274268
215161041.232267+60
2161092941.232267+60
217354941.232267+60
218tess5841.232267+60
219853841.232267
220965941.102266+60
221isaac_minovsky41.102266+60
222880140.954266+60
223701340.152265+60
22468739.962265
225aiel4239.806265
226875439.744264+60
2278939.744264+60
2281098539.744264
229888339.744264
230j_bottomley39.680264+60
231375539.480263+60
232cometetigre39.248263+60
233197839.248263+60
234469239.223263+60
2351151039.096262+60
236borisniper39.096262+60
2371218739.096262+60
2381895439.096262+60
239dinendal38.934261+60
240null38.934261+60
241819338.704261+60
2427238.502261+60
243neyinkafasi38.502261
2441366238.448260+60
245287438.448260+60
2461219838.448260
247293838.070259+60
248170238.070259+60
249541738.016259+60
250816137.992259
251wondrer123437.800259+60
25212437.800259
2532260937.314258
254839337.152258+60
2552305437.152258+60
2561309037.152258+60
257895537.152258+60
2582104137.152258+60
2591542137.152258+60
260paulozudo36.912257+60
2612776136.696256+60
2622393936.696256+60
263nelobonafine36.696256+60
264Darkovian36.504256+60
265konst_dm36.504256+60
266littleamnesia36.264255+60
267Jarkeld36.264255+60
268532736.264255
2691266836.072255+60
270522235.856255+60
271elvish62k35.856255+60
27224135.856255+60
2737982235.832254+60
274Cerobug35.832254+60
275Fire11235.832254
276602535.424253+60
2772047135.424253+60
278478735.424253+60
2791280235.424253
280Krowi_Placek35.310253+60
2811989835.235153+60
282d4gaojuexin34.992253
2832434634.776252+60
2842603234.776252+60
285909934.776252+60
286756334.776252
287315434.560251+60
288946234.560251+60
2892187634.560251+60
2901279734.560251+60
2911274534.560251+60
292Toucheaun34.560251
293168834.500251
294627534.344251+60
2952317434.344251+60
296175134.272250+60
297677234.170250+60
298WeeEck34.128249+60
299273934.128249+60
300TAMOVOMAT34.128249+60
3012097534.128249+60
3021439134.128249
303561934.128249
304739534.128249
305juegosTNP33.782249+60
3062755333.696248+60
307betaxyz33.696248+60
308LKC15933.696248+60
309mijaczas33.696248+60
3101365233.696248+60
311kappadozianer33.696248+60
312158833.696248+60
313678033.696248+60
314582233.696248+60
315430333.696248
316211333.696248
3171327833.666247+60
3181075133.440247+60
3192679633.264246+60
3201201933.264246+60
321662233.264246+60
322659033.264246+60
323403533.264246+60
324makuzou33.264246
32572333.264246
3266732.490246
3271074832.328246+60
328Umgah32.274246+60
3292771131.842246+60
330rubarbe931.656245+60
3311654031.656245+60
3321013231.656245
333darkrou31.410244+60
3341140331.410244+60
3352547531.410244+60
336Gugaff31.410244+60
3372784631.410244+60
338bunodo31.410244+60
339923331.410244+60
340723431.410244
3411384131.410244
3422650331.410244
343154631.344244+60
3441146131.248244+60
345339931.248244+60
3462440431.248244+60
3471171131.200243+60
3481498130.912243
3492729630.582243+60
350hyouken30.582243+60
3511167230.114243+60
3521121030.048243
353enphurgen30.048243
3542925229.826242+60
355BoshkoBuha29.556242+60
356MingAn729.496242+60
357762829.475242+60
3582300129.370242+60
3591694729.094242+60
360187428.998242
3612406628.872242+60
362156728.728242+60
363749428.466241+60
364249628.344241+60
365sicky8228.260241+60
366joueur5927.869241+60
3671322327.825241+60
368276527.798241
369dodles27.792241+60
370Mexanik27.702241+60
3711571227.702241
3721164427.702241
3732715527.258240+60
3741277426.832240+60
3752649126.832240
376BuenaventurD26.622240+60
3771377426.552240+60
3783085926.450240+60
3791735526.424240
380silverdem0n26.406240+60
381InYourEndoKermit26.406240+60
382240826.288140
383323726.244239
3841304826.190239
3852271026.040239+60
3861158525.848239+60
387dyloxir25.848239+60
3881633725.848239
3891248925.848239
390Ciobila25.728239
3912594125.320239
3921317825.224238+60
393110325.224238+60
3942370325.224238
395475725.020238
396231224.750238
3971953824.552238+60
398fortaiko24.552238
3992160324.552238
400163524.426238+60
401jaithro24.117238+60
402Monsenanna1323.994237+60
4032172823.994237+60
404cro_cop23.994237+60
4052901623.994237+60
4062208623.994237+60
4071810723.994237+60
408mikpy23.874237+60
409nclp23.868237+60
410351823.832237
4111092223.682237+60
4121773523.616237+60
413sp139123.616237+60
41445123.616237
41526623.616237
416873723.370236+60
417T1123523.370236
418jackfaiz23.370236
4192532523.268136
420902723.208236+60
4211213223.184236+60
422470523.184236
4232015023.181236+60
424Etherio23.166236+60
425302623.166236+60
426therealqwertz23.166236
4272938523.124235+60
4281725423.124235+60
429688523.124235+60
430joblow111123.124235+60
431981323.124235
432garymary23.004235
4332347222.824235+60
434949022.716235+60
4353291022.698235+60
4361278022.674235+60
4372384422.632235
4382325722.632235
4391454622.632235
440firemixgt1922.632235
441933122.632235
4421291822.488234+60
443ght4022.386234+60
4441337322.386234+60
445zyorb22.386234+60
446897722.310234
447Zielander22.140234+60
448626522.140234+60
4492722322.140234+60
450299222.140234+60
4512772722.140234+60
452jsk9122.140234+60
453dacon9522.140234+60
454442022.140234+60
4553034822.140234+60
456458622.140234+60
4571296422.140234
458AlephNuts22.140234
4592535822.140234
4602434322.062233
4611148721.984233+60
462157921.984233+60
463329021.984233
4642485021.981233+60
465982521.978233+60
4661217621.978233+60
4671192921.978233
4683097721.939233+60
4691535421.900232+60
4702092021.816232+60
471190721.816232+60
4721824921.816232+60
47384321.816232
474296521.804232
475trohsnave21.708232+60
476Cretain21.654232+60
477731521.654232
478584221.576232
4792673621.528232+60
48076321.492232+60
4812547321.453232+60
482burn9921.402232
4831301221.330232
4842212721.312231+60
4852367321.312231+60
4861486521.312231+60
4871817221.312231+60
488UnknownToDeath921.312231
489730321.312231
4901433421.312231
491469921.252231+60
4922723321.216231+60
493adides21.064131+60
49447620.972231+60
495Gunglufleg20.910231+60
4962664820.898231
4971115020.892231
498Brad121620.878231+60
4992208420.844231+60
5003298220.844231+60
501dimze20.844231
5021429120.830130+60
503happalainen20.712130+60
504244720.616130
505EinNoobLP20.604230+60
5061370820.574230
5072185220.496230
508545920.490230
509lavaskeleton20.484230+60
5103063020.484230+60
51123420.484230
5121361120.432230
5133251320.250230+60
514kawaiidesu248720.070230+60
5152593820.016230+60
516reality200419.914230+60
517247519.878230
5181261019.800230
519Graeme6919.683129+60
5201315819.668229+60
521BlastedWay19.656229+60
5222302819.656229+60
5232924519.602229+60
5242969919.602229
525232819.548229+60
5261673319.500229+60
527zhouwenzheng19.440229+60
5281954319.104229+60
5291303419.002229+60
53025618.960229+60
531192018.948229+60
5321322518.828229+60
533bozavine18.828229+60
5342588518.828229
5353088318.828229
536goldenm11318.720229+60
537Mk0ng218.720229+60
538jesus4202018.528228+60
539842618.372228+60
5403002018.360228
5411201518.258228+60
542monsenanna66618.252228+60
5432149918.252128
5443267218.096228+60
5453243618.024228+60
5462591618.012228
5472541618.000228+60
548275817.604228+60
549dareosg17.604128
550Keyosu17.496128+60
551dwnoodle17.496128
5521860817.436228
553asmeltze17.382228
5541308817.364228
555angandreou17.280128+60
5562689917.220228+60
557890717.172228
5583061917.064127+60
5593360117.064227+60
560Giorgio6316.989227+60
561591716.980127
562you_ng7916.968227+60
5631879216.614227+60
564599516.528227+60
5652461016.524227+60
566135516.470227+60
567240916.434227+60
568974316.376227
569388116.338227
570779316.293227
571jakchcesz16.248227+60
572633516.128227+60
573378316.128227+60
574641416.089127
5753228015.906227
576159415.858127
577monnsacn15.824227+60
578563115.705127
5793413515.660227+60
5801812015.614226+60
5811289915.504226+60
5821451115.504226
5833271115.462226+60
584171115.258226
585309815.236226
58644815.222226
5872247415.222226
5882753315.174226
5891MEGACOOKIE115.078226+60
590itsmineminemine15.066226+60
591BonnieC1915.024126
5922280214.937226+60
593r4ff414.901126+60
594xorxorx14.832226+60
595593914.766226+60
5961381714.758226+60
597ming77714.721226+60
5981269914.664226+60
599yagooo714.608226+60
6001552614.520226
601694514.500226+60
6022963514.364225+60
60344014.364225+60
6043471614.364225
605106714.364225
6062801914.210225
607krisniiran14.130225
608gabrielvalens13.830225+60
6092734213.830225+60
6103543813.815225+60
611CQMaster13.770225+60
6123368513.728225+60
613951713.722225+60
614601413.656225+60
6151438313.632225+60
616254213.632225
617689013.452225+60
6181319413.447125+60
619223413.437125+60
6202496013.434225
6213377113.413225+60
6222917613.368225
623777313.140225
62420013.044225
6252781413.002225+60
6263452813.002225+60
6273402613.002225+60
6283080212.972225
629estevet12.841124
630621512.822224
6312739212.786224+60
6322143112.534224+60
633reksa1112.168224+60
634taoyangh12.168224
6352287012.154224
6361443612.152224
6371133012.116124+60
6381105511.997124+60
63976211.916124+60
6401119511.862124+60
6412850811.844224+60
642Docentti11.802224+60
6432897511.604224+60
644Darentsob11.593124+60
6452200711.394224
646679711.190224+60
647404511.070124
6482978210.992124
649484710.899124+60
6502168110.827124+60
651ASXCFTHN110.788224+60
652832510.746124+60
6532003510.678124
6543424610.608224+60
6552677410.560224
656gsalerni10.428223
657maveric_rtk10.400223+60
6583055110.312223+60
6591760710.239123
660smurfetka10.188223+60
661Innerdesert434610.032223
66270659.878123
663110099.828123+60
664257769.714223+60
665Dragonayzer9.576223+60
66615599.438123
667130859.126123
668111179.000123+60
669Horlamin8.982223+60
670127698.748223
671352348.640223
672akkad20128.605223+60
673277728.586223
674Fonzie808.550223+60
675325438.472223+60
676336098.358223
677CQMaster28.312223+60
678119818.262123+60
679144098.169123+60
680346268.169123+60
681127768.169123
682Wado_Master8.130123+60
683ianez8.096123
684304988.012223+60
685229847.978223
686327107.977222
68781217.884122+60
6889957.788222
689264217.665222+60
690snavej7.563122
691ejolie7.425122
69255427.416122
693210457.372222+60
694328627.242122
69558887.200222+60
696260297.029122+60
697157857.000222
698158616.882122
699335356.768222+60
70039076.732222
70159946.669122
702Frankd3376.640222
703312326.618222
704103796.576222+60
705338926.576222+60
70662956.576222
707350026.552222+60
708279876.432122
70918986.375122+60
710250436.373222+60
711pival6.320222+60
712134906.240222+60
713353136.225122+60
714359716.168222+60
715332636.084122+60
716328645.904222+60
717169965.832222
718336925.670122+60
719261215.640221
720356975.634221+60
721290975.625121
722353455.568221
723127175.464121
724284825.388221
725psizulu5.304221
726348395.154221+60
727234375.064121
728216594.920121+60
729Flied4.908121+60
730111054.756221
731361804.584221+60
732156964.398121
733144594.290121
734353094.272221+60
735359554.134221+60
736mikenyanko4.116121
737Swaginatorman4.006121
738291303.552221+60
739263053.456221+60
740Ppowerjohn1233.357121
741296903.258221+60
742xaaz3.181221+60
743101962.928121+60
744312492.864121+60
745353122.796121
746300602.678221+60
747359312.616121+60
748360802.517221
749355042.502121
750157732.184221
75177082.181121
752322912.100221+60
753355632.058121+60
754360981.938221+60
755360531.849220
756189011.815120+60
757360151.680220+60
758360601.632220
759149171.623220
760361301.562220+60
761302941.218120
762129521.158220
763358881.122120+60
764223051.086220
765257281.029220+60
76630870901120+60
76736108801120+60
768gabriel9272798120
76935782783120
77036151750120
77113070732120
77234910657120+60
77328121606220
77436123569220+60
77536149422120+60
7769138300220+60
77736166279220+60
77836167279220
7796594248220+60
78036193234220
78119374198120+60
78236195196220+60
78336196168120+60
78436198144120
78536103140220+60
7863608136120+60
78736158136220+60
78836207123120
78936185108120
79036143100220+60
7913617899120+60
7923620699120
7933619496120+60
7943620090120+60
7953620590120
7963598656119
7973620154119+60
7983619948119+60
7993620348119
8003620246119+60
8013618844119+60
8023620444119
8033562344119