Tournaments

View:

TOP Player W-D-L Win %
1CQDataminer578-3-9086.14
211455561-9-10183.61
311391525-71-7578.24
4marsion2521-77-7377.65
58291515-84-7276.75
625735509-83-7975.86
7cacho4506-68-9775.41
8Mexanik499-76-9674.37
9Mr_Ozzy498-68-10574.22
10Phazm497-102-7274.07
11Zteuer497-88-8674.07
12A8nton497-71-10374.07
1311510493-83-9573.47
14wenzrox492-75-10473.32
1510279491-45-13573.17
16DevilPF486-101-8472.43
1713052483-84-10471.98
18611481-104-8671.68
1928918481-93-9771.68
20schlachterzoltan480-92-9971.54
21BootstrapTiger480-92-9971.54
223562479-82-11071.39
23376478-94-9971.24
24xenos3478-86-10771.24
259258477-106-8871.09
2611113475-71-12570.79
27tadeusrox473-80-11870.49
28NaoyukiH4472-107-9270.34
29smurfbait469-92-11069.90
30Tamatortue469-88-11469.90
31Grayson81469-80-12269.90
32Shwaggy42469-70-13269.90
33AlmostFunny463-81-12769.00
34Spirala462-125-8468.85
35Quietone462-98-11168.85
368395462-81-12868.85
37random_things461-89-12168.70
382363461-86-12468.70
39monsenanna461-75-13568.70
4012104459-84-12868.41
41Marcusmeyer3010458-100-11368.26
42Alya_N458-96-11768.26
43188457-74-14068.11
449282456-107-10867.96
459777456-97-11867.96
46LiamLP455-83-13367.81
47sevenler454-111-10667.66
48ucbu454-96-12167.66
4910132454-87-13067.66
50toothsome453-95-12367.51
51TheNextLevel452-109-11067.36
52Vagabondify452-96-12367.36
535417452-96-12367.36
54tony_yayo1748452-62-15767.36
55fidelis_anim451-98-12267.21
56Icewizard263451-92-12867.21
5726762451-91-12967.21
58kalibre2450-84-13767.06
5919167449-97-12566.92
60451449-86-13666.92
6127250448-118-10566.77
62Mentysh448-98-12566.77
63esja1448-87-13666.77
64Keyosu446-112-11366.47
659780446-110-11566.47
66Lukens445-108-11866.32
67argus5445-105-12166.32
68peter8xl445-95-13166.32
69Ziorac444-107-12066.17
70UzivatelskeJmeno444-88-13966.17
71SAlop444-65-16266.17
7211585441-82-14865.72
73166440-113-11865.57
7412589439-93-13965.42
75j_bottomley439-87-14565.42
76Bouhgie439-46-18665.42
77LudoK1438-144-8965.28
78req4mor438-96-13765.28
798326438-92-14165.28
80SyokoraS438-79-15465.28
818660434-112-12564.68
823098433-118-12064.53
83Letrommil433-97-14164.53
8414833433-94-14464.53
8519309432-110-12964.38
86Phil22432-108-13164.38
87zonfry432-106-13364.38
882903432-96-14364.38
89thechef507432-87-15264.38
9024168432-75-16464.38
9115305431-101-13964.23
92pacachomp430-107-13464.08
9313090430-98-14364.08
94Ruessi430-98-14364.08
95Zalter428-123-12063.79
96krectus428-105-13863.79
9712326428-86-15763.79
98SSneakyNinja427-94-15063.64
99dhdh8427-73-17163.64
100Lollo1990426-88-15763.49
1011176424-113-13463.19
102tekelilly424-109-13863.19
10317713424-79-16863.19
10411767423-80-16863.04
105196422-104-14562.89
106Irgso422-102-14762.89
1071114421-115-13562.74
108806421-94-15662.74
109deathknight2565421-93-15762.74
110golddrag124421-82-16862.74
1112176420-123-12862.59
11213223420-108-14362.59
11314829420-106-14562.59
114Bunnymaster42420-99-15262.59
115julian1293420-83-16862.59
116crazyqrp419-120-13262.44
117zepko418-94-15962.30
118WtoTijuana418-85-16862.30
1191496417-124-13062.15
12027296417-123-13162.15
121bozavine416-102-15362.00
1229462415-114-14261.85
12321786415-89-16761.85
1241989415-88-16861.85
125540414-128-12961.70
12611053413-120-13861.55
127goldboulder413-116-14261.55
128Fox_Dragon412-120-13961.40
129Wado_Master412-79-18061.40
13024451412-70-18961.40
1314149410-115-14661.10
132knapsta409-122-14060.95
133xcntryrunner409-95-16760.95
134Smurf123409-90-17260.95
135blondebuffalos409-89-17360.95
136matthy407-108-15660.66
137msvej407-97-16760.66
138CyricTheOne407-61-20360.66
1393560406-76-18960.51
14010139405-67-19960.36
141sylvain89404-103-16460.21
142potatopeppie404-99-16860.21
1431073404-92-17560.21
144jorganiy401-90-18059.76
145rafarg400-102-16959.61
14616337399-120-15259.46
14789399-113-15959.46
14830662399-81-19159.46
1496517398-124-14959.31
150Darkner398-116-15759.31
15116708398-77-19659.31
152Roman964239397-97-17759.17
153bouhloulouh397-81-19359.17
154jackfox1996397-78-19659.17
1555327396-135-14059.02
15631088395-101-17558.87
15732546395-92-18458.87
158WiFiLeaks394-144-13358.72
159Sculder394-116-16158.72
160phylan9394-115-16258.72
161spikekiller399394-104-17358.72
1623056394-70-20758.72
16329465393-119-15958.57
164qwerty11393-109-16958.57
1658906393-73-20558.57
1663337392-115-16458.42
167PiratePete392-112-16758.42
168Graeme69392-104-17558.42
16925197391-106-17458.27
1708901391-74-20658.27
171Bergina6390-96-18558.12
1729736390-91-19058.12
1732446389-132-15057.97
174cowboytrolli389-127-15557.97
175Exer15389-121-16157.97
176fieldodreams389-119-16357.97
177zmodred389-91-19157.97
178manddrd389-84-19857.97
17927553389-79-20357.97
180lenb85388-129-15457.82
1811443388-100-18357.82
18211602388-90-19357.82
1836414388-89-19457.82
184diamond_gizmo388-87-19657.82
185T11235387-61-22357.68
186994386-91-19457.53
1875056386-86-19957.53
18829016385-125-16157.38
18912198385-79-20757.38
19026032384-114-17357.23
191Tempestas383-140-14857.08
192nobody137382-109-18056.93
19317888382-105-18456.93
194Nosferatu1978382-83-20656.93
195Rawfishies382-68-22156.93
19622478381-165-12556.78
19712775381-110-18056.78
198Avatar73381-87-20356.78
199Hoppaley380-95-19656.63
200freestuffs380-86-20556.63
20131836379-114-17856.48
202Knynye379-89-20356.48
2037563378-137-15656.33
204kappadozianer378-117-17656.33
205SupGamTut375-86-21055.89
206Zirkumflex373-138-16055.59
207kawaiidesu2487372-140-15955.44
20832215372-91-20855.44
20930348371-130-17055.29
210qqlala371-94-20655.29
21132930370-104-19755.14
212ewik2309369-84-21854.99
213541368-132-17154.84
214Gunglufleg368-111-19254.84
215241368-111-19254.84
21613592367-113-19154.69
21732513367-108-19654.69
21810697367-100-20454.69
21910721366-100-20554.55
22022084366-89-21654.55
22127016366-75-23054.55
222brainisdead365-106-20054.40
223Krislann364-132-17554.25
224454364-126-18154.25
225JonahBlack364-103-20454.25
22630509364-96-21154.25
227976364-85-22254.25
228bsirun363-76-23254.10
229PughHenson362-120-18953.95
230Cirkulis360-131-18053.65
23112780358-111-20253.35
23230620358-106-20753.35
2332328357-128-18653.20
234kaptnK1357-112-20253.20
235hwate8357-91-22353.20
23615000357-81-23353.20
23726819357-70-24453.20
23826468356-107-20853.06
23931031355-102-21452.91
24027727355-94-22252.91
2414301354-154-16352.76
24229995354-113-20452.76
2433733354-99-21852.76
244TonatiuhR2353-93-22552.61
24510227353-92-22652.61
246750352-87-23252.46
247jakob6006352-80-23952.46
248LKC159352-68-25152.46
24932014351-73-24752.31
250firemixgt19350-117-20452.16
2512278350-111-21052.16
252501350-82-23952.16
25310335349-129-19352.01
254ScottK158349-116-20652.01
255DrFransken348-42-28151.86
2565939347-135-18951.71
25720975347-115-20951.71
258stefanoos347-88-23651.71
25923257346-128-19751.56
26017455345-115-21151.42
261robinhio1995345-105-22151.42
2625961345-98-22851.42
26331085345-93-23351.42
2642408345-77-24951.42
265Darkovian343-98-23051.12
266Squig343-89-23951.12
267hogehoge84341-142-18850.82
268Oestefjells341-141-18950.82
269adides339-132-20050.52
27013036338-154-17950.37
27127209338-98-23550.37
27230619337-119-21550.22
27318688336-73-26250.07
27431746334-167-17049.78
275jl89334-111-22649.78
276Jarkeld334-93-24449.78
2771804334-86-25149.78
27810748333-97-24149.63
279Iscape333-92-24649.63
280elvish62k332-150-18949.48
2814114332-130-20949.48
28231575332-125-21449.48
2839747331-134-20649.33
28416058331-107-23349.33
28520035331-100-24049.33
2864787331-100-24049.33
287RabbitShark330-141-20049.18
288waterskis330-110-23149.18
2898955330-94-24749.18
290236330-83-25849.18
2912041329-118-22449.03
292varjla_alt1329-104-23849.03
293darthzajcev328-130-21348.88
294makuzou328-122-22148.88
29511032326-162-18348.58
2965609326-127-21848.58
29712132326-123-22248.58
29815712324-148-19948.29
29919543324-120-22748.29
300lollerblade1323-129-21948.14
30127711322-123-22647.99
302darkrou321-92-25847.84
3031702319-123-22947.54
30423939317-122-23247.24
305jackfaiz316-129-22647.09
30613506316-115-24047.09
30729699315-98-25846.94
308SiggyZiggs315-85-27146.94
30929252314-134-22346.80
31024251314-71-28646.80
31112610313-113-24546.65
312hashiranootoko01313-95-26346.65
31310985312-82-27746.50
31422656311-148-21246.35
315IronBadger309-122-24046.05
3161734308-162-20145.90
317mabrink307-103-26145.75
318silverdem0n305-82-28445.45
31916947305-78-28845.45
32026774304-120-24745.31
321angandreou304-85-28245.31
322425304-84-28345.31
323dlank825303-120-24845.16
324asfdasfasfas302-63-30645.01
325Nilloe302-61-30845.01
326wymuh301-154-21644.86
32724708301-90-28044.86
3283716301-48-32244.86
32916326300-79-29244.71
330EndoGames300-64-30744.71
331EggWarsProtoss299-119-25344.56
332ianez299-112-26044.56
3334944299-85-28744.56
334607298-141-23244.41
335varjla297-146-22844.26
33620949297-56-31844.26
337sim5391297-55-31944.26
3384017296-125-25044.11
339Simoris296-40-33544.11
34022300295-129-24743.96
3415621295-83-29343.96
342jj75alive295-75-30143.96
343Tazzawazza11292-92-28743.52
344Zorglub60292-71-30843.52
345cekoceko11290-50-33143.22
346sircharlyspace289-147-23543.07
34730327287-100-28442.77
348Umgah286-140-24542.62
349undefined286-49-33642.62
350Nidmantis285-113-27342.47
35124206284-71-31642.32
352therealqwertz284-44-34342.32
35332543284-31-35642.32
354583282-145-24442.03
35510995282-112-27742.03
3563783282-71-31842.03
357djvampyre7282-59-33042.03
35811711281-116-27441.88
3595437281-102-28841.88
360duckalabanana279-121-27141.58
361Xoc82278-138-25541.43
3626772278-49-34441.43
3638053277-75-31941.28
3649539277-63-33141.28
3653755276-121-27441.13
3663026276-107-28841.13
367Santiagod240274-123-27440.83
36821070272-105-29440.54
369baldypaul271-74-32640.39
37024610271-52-34840.39
3715uspekt268-78-32539.94
3726491267-126-27839.79
37312776265-172-23439.49
374zibb12265-96-31039.49
375oval265-78-32839.49
37630741265-47-35939.49
377konst_dm263-109-29939.20
37813652262-167-24239.05
379749260-164-24738.75
380mathias739256-153-26238.15
38115747255-129-28738.00
38217548255-73-34338.00
3833290254-63-35437.85
384Frankd337254-45-37237.85
38519513252-132-28737.56
38628809250-46-37537.26
38714511247-82-34236.81
38813194246-124-30136.66
38926236245-60-36636.51
3903237244-178-24936.36
39120347244-90-33736.36
39213213244-73-35436.36
39312985240-116-31535.77
39432648240-68-36335.77
39517020238-102-33135.47
39628125237-134-30035.32
397508237-94-34035.32
3984327237-35-39935.32
3999230236-155-28035.17
4001546236-66-36935.17
401Erre_a_i236-50-38535.17
40232469233-133-30534.72
403142233-112-32634.72
4041588233-89-34934.72
4055672232-149-29034.58
406762232-134-30534.58
407djf12345232-66-37334.58
4085995232-29-41034.58
4095278230-115-32634.28
4106829230-68-37334.28
411Nakimura101229-174-26834.13
41211952229-138-30434.13
41312918229-82-36034.13
414Tier_Hallibel228-54-38933.98
415BaoP10227-81-36333.83
4163569226-84-36133.68
41730551220-114-33732.79
418mabelair220-77-37432.79
41915601219-113-33932.64
42032335219-94-35832.64
42132832218-184-26932.49
42212139218-68-38532.49
4232462217-94-36032.34
42415813216-81-37432.19
425hzdvd215-158-29832.04
426simplynotedible215-112-34432.04
42726783215-108-34832.04
428jojangers214-63-39431.89
42932426213-83-37531.74
430cro_cop213-51-40731.74
43130923212-191-26831.59
43232214212-107-35231.59
433trohsnave212-83-37631.59
43414494211-130-33031.45
43530817211-81-37931.45
43625005211-78-38231.45
43713278211-51-40931.45
43831020210-76-38531.30
43929385209-69-39331.15
44032436209-60-40231.15
441Sarkyman208-124-33931.00
442elguardian1980207-92-37230.85
4432992206-109-35630.70
44430855206-88-37730.70
44516954205-122-34430.55
44632895205-86-38030.55
44726789205-69-39730.55
44825231205-46-42030.55
44929800205-38-42830.55
45011403204-98-36930.40
4516160203-135-33330.25
45221237203-129-33930.25
453Rami7203-125-34330.25
454giralooza202-154-31530.10
45511196202-82-38730.10
45630394202-78-39130.10
457Mk0ng202-60-40930.10
45816101200-117-35429.81
4591610198-76-39729.51
46015415197-61-41329.36
461r4ff4195-157-31929.06
46215178195-105-37129.06
46322033195-88-38829.06
4649825194-71-40628.91
4658121193-100-37828.76
46627761193-85-39328.76
46712802193-82-39628.76
4681705192-106-37328.61
4692409192-106-37328.61
47011487192-97-38228.61
471Jackle8735192-86-39328.61
472Sheepchencloud191-120-36028.46
47311105191-80-40028.46
4741167190-163-31828.32
4751920190-91-39028.32
476Marik2010190-78-40328.32
4776885190-72-40928.32
47830618189-55-42728.17
47932227188-119-36428.02
4802916188-90-39328.02
481481188-87-39628.02
48229975188-52-43128.02
48367185-106-38027.57
48412187185-101-38527.57
48520021185-37-44927.57
486johny_blaze183-152-33627.27
4871751183-150-33827.27
4881416183-146-34227.27
48922955182-80-40927.12
49027186180-73-41826.83
49114865180-71-42026.83
492xXPurpleclawXx179-111-38126.68
49316973179-101-39126.68
49412998179-85-40726.68
4951579179-80-41226.68
4967395179-72-42026.68
497you_ng79178-182-31126.53
49830785178-115-37826.53
499WeeEck178-93-40026.53
50025672178-84-40926.53
50123054178-81-41226.53
50231939177-194-30026.38
50327652177-106-38826.38
50420472177-80-41426.38
505763177-78-41626.38
5063050177-64-43026.38
50711862176-115-38026.23
50815785176-88-40726.23
509akaric176-78-41726.23
5105517176-74-42126.23
51112896176-72-42326.23
5121688176-67-42826.23
513Marihseru176-52-44326.23
5147127175-137-35926.08
5153500175-134-36226.08
5169876175-92-40426.08
51728686174-89-40825.93
518yagooo7174-77-42025.93
519bunodo174-43-45425.93
520GriseldaB4173-26-47225.78
52119688172-108-39125.63
522Darentsob172-89-41025.63
52329448172-84-41525.63
5248426172-68-43125.63
5257679172-41-45825.63
526molinoak171-78-42225.48
5279325171-77-42325.48
52827297171-76-42425.48
5292144170-107-39425.34
530Sexyredkid170-97-40425.34
5311567170-92-40925.34
5327023170-70-43125.34
533Zappan170-42-45925.34
53411383169-96-40625.19
53521015169-91-41125.19
536borisniper169-82-42025.19
53732557169-82-42025.19
5384476168-76-42725.04
53930807168-75-42825.04
5408374168-74-42925.04
54130414168-73-43025.04
54232420167-89-41524.89
543Sibinek167-36-46824.89
54429245166-108-39724.74
545525166-82-42324.74
54621766166-76-42924.74
54720263165-99-40724.59
54824404165-32-47424.59
5493518164-100-40724.44
5504640164-89-41824.44
55118249164-87-42024.44
5528161164-79-42824.44
55316767164-79-42824.44
5545222164-70-43724.44
55522127164-69-43824.44
556lonefighter8163-172-33624.29
55729782163-84-42424.29
55822802163-59-44924.29
55921211162-93-41624.14
56018174162-84-42524.14
56114758162-78-43124.14
5621067162-56-45324.14
56311150161-90-42023.99
5641488161-73-43723.99
565estevet161-33-47723.99
56612489160-86-42523.84
56714351160-80-43123.84
56812774159-97-41523.70
56932862159-70-44223.70
57015931157-131-38323.40
57132817157-81-43323.40
572scv123157-38-47623.40
57327233156-98-41723.25
574938156-82-43323.25
5753944155-136-38023.10
57620171155-70-44623.10
577lozbaby154-94-42322.95
5783852154-78-43922.95
579burn99154-53-46422.95
580meridiam153-116-40222.80
5818754153-89-42922.80
5826049152-115-40422.65
58331785151-162-35822.50
58421220151-68-45222.50
585nitram1045151-67-45322.50
586Cerobug151-24-49622.50
58722984149-70-45222.21
5881978148-133-39022.06
5892432148-107-41622.06
59025234148-102-42122.06
5912739148-86-43722.06
592valkovsky148-66-45722.06
593954147-140-38421.91
59430723147-76-44821.91
59579822147-31-49321.91
59626440146-118-40721.76
59723741146-90-43521.76
5989998146-26-49921.76
59912393145-52-47421.61
60031189145-41-48521.61
60121499144-115-41221.46
60225325144-110-41721.46
603RodGoomba144-94-43321.46
60415721144-75-45221.46
6054692143-130-39821.31
60611330143-68-46021.31
607124142-168-36121.16
60812176142-64-46521.16
6096215141-111-41921.01
61023001141-94-43621.01
611sp1391141-65-46521.01
61226491141-39-49121.01
61313841141-34-49621.01
61424382139-83-44920.72
6158193138-156-37720.57
61625700138-97-43620.57
61714546138-81-45220.57
618dark198137-88-44620.42
619starbug4546136-94-44120.27
620berkecan134-94-44319.97
621undefined134-80-45719.97
62225599133-66-47219.82
62320920132-74-46519.67
62422587132-63-47619.67
62511210130-103-43819.37
626321130-74-46719.37
62730395129-150-39219.23
628Petrole36129-124-41819.23
62932756129-82-46019.23
63012136126-74-47118.78
63131249125-124-42218.63
6328801123-65-48318.33
63325885121-169-38118.03
63432552121-89-46118.03
635794119-69-48317.73
63617607119-46-50617.73
63723472118-72-48117.59
63828227118-3-55017.59
63932124117-103-45117.44
64013071116-105-45017.29
64172116-71-48417.29
6422312115-82-47417.14
64331859113-105-45316.84
64431116112-47-51216.69
64531941111-65-49516.54
64610673109-93-46916.24
64732009108-81-48216.10
648monnsacn105-80-48615.65
64913774105-78-48815.65
65023863103-43-52515.35
6516945102-61-50815.20
65212019100-77-49414.90
6533291498-77-49614.61
654933195-73-50314.16
6551259894-98-47914.01
6563040386-107-47812.82
6572900081-126-46412.07
6583300480-78-51311.92
65918177-90-50411.48
660Long_time_dead73-5-59310.88
6612443469-91-51110.28
6621429169-83-51910.28
663594958-33-5808.64
6641735547-45-5797.00
665492235-42-5945.22
666721333-47-5914.92
6672075032-48-5914.77
6683144731-15-6254.62
669915130-36-6054.47
6703011723-43-6053.43
6713291321-35-6153.13
672162940-0-6710.00