Tournaments

View:

TOP Player W-D-L Win %
1Mr_Ozzy511-24-8182.95
2Icewizard263508-17-9182.47
3ansthrow503-32-8181.66
4NaoyukiH4490-44-8279.55
59258490-44-8279.55
630922485-30-10178.73
72363485-27-10478.73
8zodrax485-22-10978.73
9edgeofwonder472-39-10576.62
10Tazzawazza11467-25-12475.81
11diamond_gizmo466-63-8775.65
121416465-55-9675.49
13peter8xl464-41-11175.32
1414833464-30-12275.32
15suwo13131463-62-9175.16
16Bunnymaster42462-38-11675.00
17undefined460-48-10874.68
1827553458-40-11874.35
19xcntryrunner456-55-10574.03
20zibb12455-56-10573.86
21spikekiller399455-46-11573.86
2212489454-48-11473.70
23valkovsky453-48-11573.54
244499452-58-10673.38
25Grayson81452-48-11673.38
2626168450-62-10473.05
27Quietone445-80-9172.24
28lollerblade1445-52-11972.24
291728444-84-8872.08
30firemixgt19444-66-10672.08
318291444-62-11072.08
3211510442-84-9071.75
33376442-54-12071.75
34sap001442-51-12371.75
35konst_dm440-48-12871.43
36TonatiuhR2438-47-13171.10
37540438-26-15271.10
3828588437-85-9470.94
39mathias739437-68-11170.94
40Marcusmeyer3010437-53-12670.94
41StupidIMightBe435-74-10770.62
42Krowi_Placek435-57-12470.62
438906435-50-13170.62
44XinRez433-62-12170.29
45LudoK1433-58-12570.29
46Avatar73433-55-12870.29
47RabbitShark433-53-13070.29
48stefanoos432-60-12470.13
49ewik2309432-51-13370.13
50menta_k431-74-11169.97
51SSneakyNinja431-68-11769.97
52xenos3431-65-12069.97
539777430-70-11669.81
5427250429-90-9769.64
552278429-44-14369.64
5611053429-37-15069.64
57cekoceko11428-53-13569.48
58Tempestas427-93-9669.32
59makuzou427-46-14369.32
60Lukens426-54-13669.16
6110279425-88-10368.99
621114423-81-11268.67
6396423-37-15668.67
64marsion2422-36-15868.51
65goldboulder421-96-9968.34
668901418-63-13567.86
6726440418-44-15467.86
68750417-96-10367.69
698395417-30-16967.69
70Exer15416-73-12767.53
7111391415-76-12567.37
722041414-73-12967.21
73Krislann414-57-14567.21
74forger42414-48-15467.21
7529465413-64-13967.05
76blondebuffalos413-54-14967.05
7724066412-42-16266.88
78Smurf123411-50-15566.72
793733410-83-12366.56
80tony_yayo1748410-76-13066.56
81AlmostFunny410-74-13266.56
82bsirun410-64-14266.56
8313090409-79-12866.40
8430662408-87-12166.23
85jackedcrew408-82-12666.23
86lonefighter8408-65-14366.23
87Hoppaley407-86-12366.07
8827727407-68-14166.07
8910139406-72-13865.91
901579406-70-14065.91
91dhdh8406-48-16265.91
92Spirala404-59-15365.58
9312198404-49-16365.58
94thechef507403-84-12965.42
95argus5403-74-13965.42
969813403-59-15465.42
9720944403-54-15965.42
98SyokoraS403-46-16765.42
99ImStupid_but402-79-13565.26
100Sibinek402-44-17065.26
101esja1401-56-15965.10
102Keyosu400-86-13064.94
103varjla400-72-14464.94
1041073399-75-14264.77
10510132399-70-14764.77
106454398-90-12864.61
107foxmonkey14398-70-14864.61
10828918398-67-15164.61
109req4mor398-63-15564.61
110Darkovian397-83-13664.45
1116517397-72-14764.45
11213592397-52-16764.45
113Phil22397-51-16864.45
114Irgso396-101-11964.29
115adides396-86-13464.29
1163098396-61-15964.29
117Tsuba395-82-13964.12
1182903395-69-15264.12
119Bergina6395-64-15764.12
1203562393-79-14463.80
12129252393-64-15963.80
12226032392-58-16663.64
123sevenler392-32-19263.64
124phylan9391-94-13163.47
125zonfry391-49-17663.47
126Iscape391-41-18463.47
127bartek64113390-92-13463.31
128Tamatortue390-90-13663.31
129kalibre2389-77-15063.15
130Zirkumflex389-63-16463.15
13111050389-56-17163.15
132WiFiLeaks389-52-17563.15
133throwaway5389-51-17663.15
1342446388-95-13362.99
135TheNextLevel388-91-13762.99
136hogehoge84388-90-13862.99
13716337388-86-14262.99
1385961388-77-15162.99
139Oestefjells387-72-15762.82
140Petrole36387-71-15862.82
141994387-66-16362.82
1421496386-76-15462.66
1433337386-62-16862.66
144182385-78-15362.50
14525325385-68-16362.50
146Mexanik384-61-17162.34
147robinhio1995384-49-18362.34
1483560383-88-14562.18
149julian1293383-57-17662.18
150fidelis_anim383-56-17762.18
151martponfe382-114-12062.01
152611382-63-17162.01
153duckalabanana382-55-17962.01
154Alya_N382-47-18762.01
155mySecondOne381-51-18461.85
156zepko380-81-15561.69
1574099380-78-15861.69
158EggWarsProtoss380-75-16161.69
1595417380-57-17961.69
160gurusya896377-92-14761.20
161PughHenson377-90-14961.20
162brainisdead377-83-15661.20
163241377-76-16361.20
164Gunglufleg376-94-14661.04
165ucbu376-93-14761.04
166jorganiy376-85-15561.04
167knapsta376-66-17461.04
16825197375-102-13960.88
16925735374-86-15660.71
17021499373-73-17060.55
171sylvain89373-64-17960.55
172msvej372-68-17660.39
173Bouhgie372-58-18660.39
1743716371-92-15360.23
175Cirkulis371-77-16860.23
176Shwaggy42370-86-16060.06
17712638369-81-16659.90
178A8nton368-57-19159.74
179j_bottomley367-84-16559.58
180103367-53-19659.58
181crazyqrp366-114-13659.42
182Honest03366-91-15959.42
18325005366-70-18059.42
18426789366-70-18059.42
18526468366-42-20859.42
18612774365-104-14759.25
1876491365-72-17959.25
18811585364-93-15959.09
18924342364-67-18559.09
190SupGamTut363-108-14558.93
19123257363-60-19358.93
19224168361-72-18358.60
19329385360-64-19258.44
194DevilPF359-97-16058.28
195188357-84-17557.95
196qwerty11357-75-18457.95
197freestuffs355-83-17857.63
198583355-81-18057.63
199monsenanna354-106-15657.47
2002328352-110-15457.14
20189352-99-16557.14
202EndoGames352-86-17857.14
2037651352-52-21257.14
2047234351-80-18556.98
205541351-71-19456.98
206matthy351-45-22056.98
20711113350-108-15856.82
208ScottK158350-53-21356.82
20925475349-93-17456.66
210Lollo1990349-75-19256.66
21112780349-71-19656.66
21212104349-52-21556.66
213random_things348-93-17556.49
2145056348-78-19056.49
2157293347-78-19156.33
2168205346-91-17956.17
2172496346-82-18856.17
218Knynye346-66-20456.17
21911767345-88-18356.01
220jackfaiz345-82-18956.01
22125231345-80-19156.01
222bular344-106-16655.84
223rafarg343-111-16255.68
224wymuh343-100-17355.68
22526994343-94-17955.68
226wenzrox341-88-18755.36
227enphurgen340-115-16155.19
2282409340-79-19755.19
229AnCri123339-97-18055.03
230HanseDavion338-124-15454.87
231Xanos123338-85-19354.87
232Simoris338-82-19654.87
233Jackle8735338-81-19754.87
234Phazm337-133-14654.71
23522656337-132-14754.71
23617888337-113-16654.71
237BootstrapTiger337-65-21454.71
238EddieC20337-63-21654.71
239sp1391336-111-16954.55
240Vagabondify336-108-17254.55
24117548336-85-19554.55
242varjla_alt1336-84-19654.55
243Ziorac335-76-20554.38
244Graeme69335-57-22454.38
24530618335-52-22954.38
246Fox_Dragon334-86-19654.22
247PiratePete332-86-19853.90
248Nosferatu1978332-86-19853.90
24931085332-44-24053.90
25020718331-52-23353.73
251bozavine330-79-20753.57
252evildeeds123330-76-21053.57
253darkrou329-61-22653.41
25429975329-47-24053.41
25527846328-99-18953.25
256trohsnave327-89-20053.08
2571176327-46-24353.08
258qqlala326-99-19152.92
259zyorb326-92-19852.92
260cowboytrolli326-87-20352.92
26121786323-95-19852.44
262elvish62k322-97-19752.27
263baldypaul321-118-17752.11
264jaker34320-98-19851.95
26519543319-126-17151.79
266buzzthebuzzard319-51-24651.79
267Cretain318-129-16951.62
268johny_blaze318-61-23751.62
269oval317-125-17451.46
270cro_cop316-76-22451.30
27112610315-114-18751.14
2723852315-98-20351.14
273dlank825315-75-22651.14
2748326315-54-24751.14
275Ahriman12314-91-21150.97
276toothsome312-92-21250.65
277stoop2312-80-22450.65
2784944311-86-21950.49
279schlachterzoltan310-53-25350.32
280Sexyredkid309-109-19850.16
28129016308-89-21950.00
282Slegend307-97-21249.84
2834747306-124-18649.68
284DrFransken306-79-23149.68
285aiel42305-101-21049.51
28629800304-81-23149.35
28722474304-78-23449.35
288zmodred302-84-23049.03
289IronBadger302-76-23849.03
29010748302-72-24249.03
291laserpontiff301-77-23848.86
2929282300-115-20148.70
293jj75alive300-88-22848.70
294607298-92-22648.38
29520975297-92-22748.21
296Zteuer297-91-22848.21
2972231297-46-27348.21
2985225296-92-22848.05
29920035294-64-25847.73
30018826291-128-19747.24
30114829291-93-23247.24
3027563291-80-24547.24
3031443289-107-22046.92
304hzdvd289-75-25246.92
305mlofts289-70-25746.92
306asfdasfasfas288-41-28746.75
307ToanT22287-98-23146.59
308starbug4546286-105-22546.43
309Nilloe286-50-28046.43
310166282-121-21345.78
311krectus280-84-25245.45
312waterskis279-122-21545.29
3138053279-106-23145.29
31427711279-91-24645.29
31515000279-70-26745.29
316SAlop278-69-26945.13
31727016277-75-26444.97
3182176277-70-26944.97
319jakob6006276-105-23544.81
32019309276-67-27344.81
321you_ng79273-95-24844.32
322monp1213273-47-29644.32
323lenb85272-96-24844.16
324jackfox1996272-75-26944.16
3252938271-109-23643.99
3268737271-106-23943.99
32722084271-86-25943.99
328349333467271-71-27443.99
3294787267-88-26143.34
330BoshkoBuha267-54-29543.34
3314477266-103-24743.18
33231911265-116-23543.02
333508265-69-28243.02
3341978265-59-29243.02
3358374264-78-27442.86
336976264-51-30142.86
33728508262-105-24942.53
3385819262-86-26842.53
339jl89262-80-27442.53
3404149261-106-24942.37
341kappadozianer258-109-24941.88
3424017256-38-32241.56
3431688255-60-30141.40
344Squig254-107-25541.23
34515712252-126-23840.91
3469230251-77-28840.75
34710052250-119-24740.58
3485609250-104-26240.58
349xXPurpleclawXx250-87-27940.58
350501250-68-29840.58
351Thuval250-58-30840.58
352Zalter250-58-30840.58
35324404249-77-29040.42
3542992248-60-30840.26
35523741247-82-28740.10
3563569244-99-27339.61
357938243-94-27939.45
358burn99243-61-31239.45
359BuenaventurD242-93-28139.29
3606744242-80-29439.29
36131227241-133-24239.12
362r4ff4241-90-28539.12
36311198241-75-30039.12
3648955240-60-31638.96
36512845239-109-26838.80
3667128239-70-30738.80
3671804239-61-31638.80
368ar1ss237-79-30038.47
369sircharlyspace237-77-30238.47
37030414236-86-29438.31
37111210235-95-28638.15
372geser90235-78-30338.15
3733026234-87-29537.99
374djozz911234-63-31937.99
375nobody137233-107-27637.82
376Darkner232-111-27337.66
37715638230-61-32537.34
37831031230-57-32937.34
379Santiagod240230-52-33437.34
38016947229-103-28437.18
381therealqwertz229-102-28537.18
38222802227-45-34436.85
3832965226-126-26436.69
384angandreou225-59-33236.53
3852739224-85-30736.36
38622723223-100-29336.20
38724530222-31-36336.04
3881546221-79-31635.88
389undefined221-56-33935.88
390pacachomp219-92-30535.55
39112918219-91-30635.55
392451219-79-31835.55
39315305219-77-32035.55
394undefined218-79-31935.39
39526695218-30-36835.39
396Jarkeld217-77-32235.23
3971043217-57-34235.23
39821796216-62-33835.06
39930723216-44-35635.06
40016326215-144-25734.90
401Hellbilly3215-72-32934.90
40212139213-97-30634.58
4031989213-41-36234.58
4049539210-134-27234.09
40511403210-76-33034.09
40630205209-68-33933.93
407sim5391208-62-34633.77
408nopran203-141-27232.95
40931939203-106-30732.95
410juegosTNP203-95-31832.95
41129782203-81-33232.95
412Lazyamer157203-77-33632.95
413763201-98-31732.63
4148865201-89-32632.63
415ianez200-118-29832.47
416golddrag124198-81-33732.14
4175uspekt197-123-29631.98
41813841196-61-35931.82
41914351195-55-36631.66
42011711194-74-34831.49
421mabrink193-112-31131.33
422pobtel193-108-31531.33
42321681193-89-33431.33
424deathknight2565192-67-35731.17
425Sarkyman191-69-35631.01
42620768190-89-33730.84
427neyinkafasi189-88-33930.68
42824512189-82-34530.68
4294692189-71-35630.68
4306829188-141-28730.52
43111150188-66-36230.52
43232014188-66-36230.52
433yagooo7188-57-37130.52
434Xoc82187-130-29930.36
4354640187-53-37630.36
43620583187-10-41930.36
43727233185-99-33230.03
438elguardian1980185-57-37430.03
43928686184-122-31029.87
440RodGoomba184-96-33629.87
44119150184-95-33729.87
4425278184-74-35829.87
4439100183-99-33429.71
4441167183-69-36429.71
4453885182-95-33929.55
446garymary182-74-36029.55
44720472181-76-35929.38
44815813181-44-39129.38
4492945180-105-33129.22
4502312180-46-39029.22
45112911177-93-34628.73
45232236177-65-37428.73
453vennezd177-57-38228.73
45416954176-117-32328.57
455potatopeppie176-101-33928.57
45621116176-90-35028.57
4579490176-83-35728.57
458hyouken176-82-35828.57
45931197176-59-38128.57
4602144174-41-40128.25
461Marik2010173-101-34228.08
4626648173-92-35128.08
4631504173-67-37628.08
46411105173-57-38628.08
46512136173-53-39028.08
46630807172-104-34027.92
46714494172-78-36627.92
46830862172-55-38927.92
469akaric171-63-38227.76
47029245170-76-37027.60
47126783169-99-34827.44
4724847169-68-37927.44
47320189169-58-38927.44
47411862168-110-33827.27
4751610168-46-40227.27
47630620167-96-35327.11
47712176167-61-38827.11
47817774167-58-39127.11
47913036166-89-36126.95
48030020166-78-37226.95
48131189166-62-38826.95
48230835165-41-41026.79
483793164-93-35926.62
484Nidmantis164-52-40026.62
4852408163-90-36326.46
48628095163-66-38726.46
4878161162-106-34826.30
4883755162-55-39926.30
4897873161-99-35626.14
49023472161-99-35626.14
4911705161-51-40426.14
49220949160-72-38425.97
49323863160-69-38725.97
49414865160-55-40125.97
49511330160-49-40725.97
4964216159-59-39825.81
49724382158-94-36425.65
49832043158-66-39225.65
4999825157-94-36525.49
5003549157-67-39225.49
5015949157-64-39525.49
50231836156-93-36725.32
50327186155-79-38225.16
5048941155-57-40425.16
50514546155-42-41925.16
50630348154-124-33825.00
5074157154-66-39625.00
50813194154-59-40325.00
509Theweeones154-43-41925.00
51031020152-107-35724.68
511Nakimura101152-78-38624.68
512silverdem0n152-74-39024.68
513RandaxKull152-70-39424.68
5149331152-49-41524.68
51520347151-38-42724.51
5162432147-72-39723.86
5177421147-64-40523.86
51812776146-67-40323.70
51913506145-96-37523.54
520321142-58-41623.05
5213237142-55-41923.05
52212132141-152-32322.89
5237023141-71-40422.89
52430063140-76-40022.73
52515415140-58-41822.73
526Umgah139-111-36622.56
52714758139-67-41022.56
5286945138-99-37922.40
52912896137-72-40722.24
530481137-57-42222.24
531Exolon136-97-38322.08
5321751135-31-45021.92
533dareosg134-62-42021.75
53415178133-78-40521.59
535Sheepchencloud132-75-40921.43
536L6000132-52-43221.43
537OnumaT132-50-43421.43
538mabelair131-104-38121.27
53912393129-56-43120.94
540Evil_Inside127-89-40020.62
54130883127-50-43920.62
542hwate8127-31-45820.62
54327480126-103-38720.45
54414291125-82-40920.29
54567124-57-43520.13
54613278124-39-45320.13
547Alataza123-84-40919.97
54824610122-78-41619.81
54920920122-49-44519.81
550794121-72-42319.64
55126736120-42-45419.48
552dark198119-86-41119.32
55321015119-85-41219.32
55423001119-52-44519.32
5551265118-76-42219.16
55613652113-54-44918.34
557WeeEck112-55-44918.18
5588754111-83-42218.02
55931387107-75-43417.37
560Mk0ng107-17-49217.37
56127652106-125-38517.21
56230327103-54-45916.72
5635939102-18-49616.56
56432140101-40-47516.40
565424999-49-46816.07
566992194-24-49815.26
5671771393-42-48115.10
568351887-36-49314.12
5692720986-76-45413.96
570664583-41-49213.47
5713206178-38-50012.66
5722434376-54-48612.34
573meridiam75-49-49212.18
574291672-31-51311.69
5757269-26-52111.20
576677268-37-51111.04
5773080268-7-54111.04
5782729667-14-53510.88
579dacon9565-26-52510.55
580487961-70-4859.90
5811824961-25-5309.90
582378261-24-5319.90
583hermanfong270360-35-5219.74
58452556-29-5319.09
5853194653-30-5338.60
5861560153-2-5618.60
5872730250-18-5488.12
5882940149-35-5327.95
5891760749-16-5517.95
59013048-7-5617.79
5913226443-6-5676.98
5921586443-0-5736.98
5931451142-10-5646.82
5941735537-16-5636.01
5953074137-1-5786.01
596stryker6235-19-5625.68
597721834-0-5825.52
5982443432-14-5705.19
5992594630-4-5824.87
600del9756528_2839729-0-5874.71
601814428-37-5514.55
602molinoak28-0-5884.55
603Zappan24-1-5913.90
604880122-3-5913.57
6052002121-6-5893.41
6062925420-4-5923.25
607469918-4-5942.92
6082504317-3-5962.76
6093178517-0-5992.76
6101055513-0-6032.11
6111973813-0-6032.11
6121148712-1-6031.95
613RonnyF612-1-6031.95
6143185910-1-6051.62
615268999-12-5951.46
61666894-0-6120.65
617Horlamin0-0-6160.00