Tournaments

View:

TOP Player W-D-L Win %
1NithinT521-61-13472.77
2req4mor508-62-14670.95
3alto4504-93-11970.39
4Draven2000502-89-12570.11
5Mr_Ozzy499-79-13869.69
6xenos3498-83-13569.55
7lirock495-98-12369.13
8Zalter486-132-9867.88
9RandomBlue485-91-14067.74
10NaoyukiH4484-105-12767.60
11xpyd479-107-13066.90
121337al475-86-15566.34
13Vagabondify472-125-11965.92
14Tamatortue471-109-13665.78
15Sebbi471-102-14365.78
16sylvain89469-117-13065.50
17123210468-105-14365.36
18SuperAga_465-106-14564.94
19ScottK158465-76-17564.94
20anonim89464-113-13964.80
2110882462-139-11564.53
22del22607696_1641462-121-13364.53
23marsion2461-108-14764.39
24Santiagod240459-127-13064.11
25jaker34455-91-17063.55
26peter8xl454-97-16563.41
27blacksheepwell453-117-14663.27
28Despoter452-108-15663.13
29lollerblade1452-99-16563.13
3021786452-91-17363.13
31Gugaff449-118-14962.71
32kalibre2448-106-16262.57
33WtoTijuana448-83-18562.57
34Irgso447-121-14862.43
35Ordairu446-127-14362.29
36eetragt445-136-13562.15
37dcorbett445-87-18462.15
38timjacobs366444-99-17362.01
39sydor01444-93-17962.01
40mvincze443-95-17861.87
41Alya_N442-111-16361.73
42Oestefjells442-79-19561.73
43matthy440-105-17161.45
44zodrax438-116-16261.17
45OzzyTwo438-74-20461.17
4620975437-114-16561.03
47VarlosZ437-110-16961.03
48LudoK1436-127-15360.89
49VriskaSekret434-143-13960.61
50Tchupito434-109-17360.61
51Willowdoc434-99-18360.61
52torwall434-81-20160.61
531001433-116-16760.47
54alvaro120432-110-17460.34
55hogehoge84432-107-17760.34
56Simoris431-136-14960.20
57championjs431-81-20460.20
58GPStudios430-116-17060.06
5920612429-134-15359.92
60solairflaire429-92-19559.92
61Grayson81428-107-18159.78
62knapsta427-113-17659.64
63SnKKermit427-106-18359.64
64salzdawg426-125-16559.50
65Xanos123425-135-15659.36
66RabbitShark425-111-18059.36
6711053423-114-17959.08
68msvej423-88-20559.08
69IndigoFerret421-128-16758.80
70XaashJr421-107-18858.80
71SyokoraS421-97-19858.80
72wenzrox420-80-21658.66
73carlhe418-106-19258.38
74aiel42418-94-20458.38
75PiratePete418-88-21058.38
76xutxut418-85-21358.38
77Trzebnia417-128-17158.24
78crazyqrp417-100-19958.24
7915867417-97-20258.24
80Kerallfar417-76-22358.24
81alybest416-127-17358.10
82throwaway5415-127-17457.96
83slader13415-124-17757.96
84blondebuffalos414-109-19357.82
85ukuparkja414-108-19457.82
86Gesaer414-102-20057.82
87KenKorubashi414-101-20157.82
88barnabykuntz413-132-17157.68
89UzivatelskeJmeno413-132-17157.68
90ms0523485412-109-19557.54
91monsenanna411-97-20857.40
9220718410-108-19857.26
93Iscape410-92-21457.26
94Icewizard263409-103-20457.12
95zepko408-135-17356.98
9610139407-149-16056.84
97ohjajaja407-136-17356.84
98Desethen407-121-18856.84
99Fox_Dragon407-110-19956.84
100ForAnAngel407-98-21156.84
10112293407-88-22156.84
10219063407-72-23756.84
103BePock405-141-17056.56
104Mortarion405-93-21856.56
1053733405-73-23856.56
106bular404-127-18556.42
107Kelae404-121-19156.42
108vanitybadger404-120-19256.42
109heeheehee404-119-19356.42
110hi_roren1234404-91-22156.42
11120889403-113-20056.28
112zibb12402-117-19756.15
113Zirkumflex402-115-19956.15
114Matys2212402-115-19956.15
115Kelpp402-95-21956.15
116Fetshua401-160-15556.01
117zmodred401-140-17556.01
11810995401-113-20256.01
119geser90401-108-20756.01
12021994401-102-21356.01
1214260401-97-21856.01
12216947401-89-22656.01
1234456400-136-18055.87
124Jarkeld400-129-18755.87
125diamond_gizmo399-108-20955.73
126Weasel84398-101-21755.59
127damjan88398-98-22055.59
128zk9115396-115-20555.31
129LoZio1395-113-20855.17
130Kyre95394-122-20055.03
1318325394-118-20455.03
1327941394-89-23355.03
1331579393-115-20854.89
134cekoceko11391-134-19154.61
1354787391-107-21854.61
13620716391-103-22254.61
137WaterMelonGoblin391-98-22754.61
138defenderxl390-124-20254.47
139Avatar73390-79-24754.47
140sergey1993389-110-21754.33
14111510389-103-22454.33
142zomboglace389-67-26054.33
143xcntryrunner388-140-18854.19
1448955388-114-21454.19
145ph34rb0t387-123-20654.05
14616954387-101-22854.05
147manddrd387-96-23354.05
14811745386-143-18753.91
149faker01386-123-20753.91
150johhen386-103-22753.91
151dhdh8385-148-18353.77
152countsuperc385-136-19553.77
1532223385-113-21853.77
154martzum385-110-22153.77
155GuidoB7385-62-26953.77
156stefanoos383-135-19853.49
157DexionSlayer383-111-22253.49
158j33us383-87-24653.49
159zeluritla382-125-20953.35
1604803382-111-22353.35
161waterskis382-92-24253.35
162tsoahans381-119-21653.21
163mnjiman381-99-23653.21
164whiteshi380-162-17453.07
165fusionsadam380-110-22653.07
166darkzerp380-84-25253.07
167jarizappa380-84-25253.07
168ThorMcBalbo380-83-25353.07
169DrFransken379-101-23652.93
17012104378-120-21852.79
171Crochax378-111-22752.79
172Nosferatu1978378-107-23152.79
173pebl378-103-23552.79
174schacksen123377-138-20152.65
175MadFouna377-128-21152.65
176thechef507377-118-22152.65
17711585377-109-23052.65
178Alpha12344376-127-21352.51
179angandreou376-109-23152.51
18015680374-114-22852.23
181RemiJ2374-82-26052.23
182Exer15373-142-20152.09
18312836373-99-24452.09
184paiot372-91-25351.96
185pockiemockie372-81-26351.96
18622202371-142-20351.82
187SAlop371-90-25551.82
188gameexplainer2370-94-25251.68
189plingpallim369-137-21051.54
190miramoon368-95-25351.40
191djmac13367-155-19451.26
192jackedcrew367-125-22451.26
193gutaozikaa367-122-22751.26
194welly520367-108-24151.26
195tony_yayo1748367-106-24351.26
196esja1366-146-20451.12
197zaser77366-118-23251.12
198guutox3366-118-23251.12
199Worlordsam365-160-19150.98
200r_desveaux18365-134-21750.98
201maydai364-138-21450.84
202Hyokina364-126-22650.84
203749363-119-23450.70
2042234363-117-23650.70
2052278362-151-20350.56
206smiglo1974362-126-22850.56
207duckalabanana362-125-22950.56
208Game_Boy_Logan362-97-25750.56
20913884361-134-22150.42
210incogffm361-124-23150.42
211bhnthunder361-115-24050.42
21211602361-114-24150.42
213oopspow361-95-26050.42
214hyouken360-150-20650.28
21519309360-94-26250.28
216RodGoomba359-141-21650.14
217Marcusmeyer3010359-125-23250.14
218SiggyZiggs359-124-23350.14
219Honest03358-134-22450.00
220Letrommil358-134-22450.00
221Shwaggy42358-131-22750.00
222pen1976358-104-25450.00
223jvportugal357-114-24549.86
2243687357-87-27249.86
225sthgrau356-169-19149.72
22612780356-144-21649.72
227zonfry356-95-26549.72
228drtg355-149-21249.58
22922444355-128-23349.58
230spamkuba355-83-27849.58
231CyberneticWolf354-149-21349.44
23222192354-130-23249.44
233EddieC20354-114-24849.44
234Bogus_wheel354-98-26449.44
235djm88353-108-25549.30
23696352-152-21249.16
237mathias739352-142-22249.16
2387315352-137-22749.16
239IsThatAPUma352-123-24149.16
240Nerevar87351-143-22249.02
241pacachomp351-135-23049.02
2421860351-113-25249.02
243cienkibolek5350-125-24148.88
244Feelix33349-133-23448.74
245Kelgis349-121-24648.74
24621483349-118-24948.74
2479735349-104-26348.74
248LucyInTheSky737349-87-28048.74
24923404349-77-29048.74
2507303347-182-18748.46
251Iullius347-177-19248.46
2525850347-142-22748.46
25311508347-97-27248.46
254jsk91346-133-23748.32
255YearOfComing346-125-24548.32
25612610346-117-25348.32
257SweepSwing346-114-25648.32
25812136346-75-29548.32
259pepin_v345-106-26548.18
260kdjfoaoj344-147-22548.04
2619402344-116-25648.04
262Teufelsdorn344-111-26148.04
263Fire112344-102-27048.04
264Phil22344-90-28248.04
265Bergina6343-131-24247.91
266thejabber27343-116-25747.91
267Diroga342-136-23847.77
26817455342-135-23947.77
26921391342-106-26847.77
2708855342-98-27647.77
27113363342-96-27847.77
2721466341-135-24047.63
2736696341-130-24547.63
274lonefighter8341-129-24647.63
275jj75alive341-109-26647.63
276Poicus340-142-23447.49
277ShotPutKing340-135-24147.49
2789099340-97-27947.49
279nobody137340-96-28047.49
2806829339-135-24247.35
2819747339-127-25047.35
2823212339-120-25747.35
283Tomczito338-172-20647.21
28412774338-171-20747.21
2853549338-97-28147.21
2867544338-82-29647.21
2879462337-148-23147.07
288random_things337-130-24947.07
289wymuh337-121-25847.07
290martponfe337-79-30047.07
291JonahBlack336-123-25746.93
2921982336-109-27146.93
2938792336-109-27146.93
29410987336-78-30246.93
295Bunnymaster42335-124-25746.79
296metood335-116-26546.79
297phai74335-115-26646.79
29812749335-81-30046.79
299PrinceSt0las334-130-25246.65
30016648334-126-25646.65
30113194334-115-26746.65
302raisetherufus333-130-25346.51
303Tazzawazza11333-128-25546.51
304Ryshlor333-118-26546.51
30516337332-187-19746.37
306CezaryCezary332-94-29046.37
30717888332-88-29646.37
308ivanhoe977331-113-27246.23
3093459331-106-27946.23
3105961330-123-26346.09
31110839330-113-27346.09
312csiga9329-127-26045.95
3132965329-125-26245.95
314fyrenexus329-87-30045.95
315albertlamonda328-159-22945.81
316993328-157-23145.81
31721883328-132-25645.81
31810132328-128-26045.81
31912451328-111-27745.81
320Okiah328-104-28445.81
3214018327-82-30745.67
32217548327-77-31245.67
3236780326-113-27745.53
3241734326-99-29145.53
325LLLmonted325-159-23245.39
326jl89325-148-24345.39
327Sexyredkid324-136-25645.25
328lexx1983324-96-29645.25
3298279324-95-29745.25
33016189323-124-26945.11
33122587323-93-30045.11
3321103323-79-31445.11
333Arakhor322-163-23144.97
3346332322-141-25344.97
335tekelilly322-123-27144.97
3363237321-144-25144.83
3379190321-134-26144.83
338goldboulder321-122-27344.83
339hatarake_snake321-95-30044.83
340ferratibus320-144-25244.69
3413755320-99-29744.69
3421012320-88-30844.69
343RNF1320-75-32144.69
344AlmostFunny319-158-23944.55
345konst_dm319-143-25444.55
346MatexN319-89-30844.55
3474035318-145-25344.41
3489780318-140-25844.41
349Knynye318-107-29144.41
350air94236317-150-24944.27
351mandricardo317-94-30544.27
352johny_blaze316-127-27344.13
353gfjgh316-117-28344.13
35419870917dz316-80-32044.13
355Borderdom316-79-32144.13
356558315-131-27043.99
357Quietone315-105-29643.99
358Graeme69313-140-26343.72
359sim5391313-128-27543.72
360Zielander313-69-33443.72
36122275312-140-26443.58
36210068309-143-26443.16
363elvish62k309-112-29543.16
3649539309-64-34343.16
365contrabatus308-147-26143.02
366bemberst308-139-26943.02
36711500307-131-27842.88
368russkaris307-129-28042.88
369smurfbait307-82-32742.88
370Tempestas306-143-26742.74
371hone0819306-138-27242.74
372ght40305-82-32942.60
373BootstrapTiger304-132-28042.46
3749953304-129-28342.46
375Binek115304-122-29042.46
376ianez304-114-29842.46
377Urieldeath303-119-29442.32
3784011302-131-28342.18
379448302-115-29942.18
3801546302-103-31142.18
381ErTeKa302-96-31842.18
382qqlala302-90-32442.18
383Mentysh301-180-23542.04
3846860301-123-29242.04
385okodi301-65-35042.04
386kappadozianer300-158-25841.90
387tuemm73300-104-31241.90
388dachampion5300-75-34141.90
389maren5299-158-25941.76
390deathknight2565299-133-28441.76
39115247299-122-29541.76
392tonnerredelaube299-117-30041.76
39311050299-96-32141.76
394psiho10299-81-33641.76
3959013298-162-25641.62
396ATW17298-129-28941.62
3978487297-150-26941.48
398ek310297-143-27641.48
399ansthrow297-134-28541.48
400glancer47297-112-30741.48
401Tsapas296-124-29641.34
402MudaNaKoto296-121-29941.34
403dwnoodle295-153-26841.20
40412985295-119-30241.20
405lisek993295-106-31541.20
406Fearzke294-141-28141.06
407argus5294-117-30541.06
4081496293-136-28740.92
40910748293-127-29640.92
410eterians292-140-28440.78
41111117292-108-31640.78
412del928234291-101-32440.64
41320671290-131-29540.50
414ColdFire2003290-129-29740.50
41512638289-131-29640.36
41624317289-102-32540.36
417gluxxx288-173-25540.22
4186648288-154-27440.22
419Evil_Inside288-141-28740.22
420mamoque288-117-31140.22
42114310287-142-28740.08
42212489287-123-30640.08
423bernieberg287-84-34540.08
424DucksGoMooful287-83-34640.08
42516711285-144-28739.80
42611365285-130-30139.80
42719185285-102-32939.80
428Colossal553285-84-34739.80
429607283-124-30939.53
430eduardo041282-122-31239.39
431Alataza282-111-32339.39
432operationnos282-76-35839.39
433phylan9281-102-33339.25
434craazyloop281-65-37039.25
435coherentt280-128-30839.11
436BonnieC19280-123-31339.11
437sircharlyspace279-148-28938.97
43815785279-136-30138.97
439donpablo85279-134-30338.97
440xLjah278-147-29138.83
441182278-125-31338.83
442abugame277-110-32938.69
4437873277-103-33638.69
444krectus276-135-30538.55
44567276-128-31238.55
4461432276-126-31438.55
44710227276-111-32938.55
44821237274-91-35138.27
44911993273-131-31238.13
450793273-130-31338.13
451ngolongsl273-122-32138.13
452Ragnarogus272-148-29637.99
453strahanw272-146-29837.99
454BigRedBallGames272-144-30037.99
455279272-102-34237.99
45620726271-77-36837.85
4572757271-71-37437.85
45824005270-144-30237.71
459dzoniboy3269-106-34137.57
46021747269-97-35037.57
461suburbian12268-145-30337.43
46211455268-100-34837.43
463fidelis_anim267-140-30937.29
46413307267-117-33237.29
465gtetr2267-116-33337.29
4667962266-131-31937.15
46713036266-121-32937.15
4682867266-112-33837.15
469MiPPiN266-98-35237.15
470Taddeus265-133-31837.01
4717338265-127-32437.01
4728255265-85-36637.01
473donoban34563264-153-29936.87
474dolch1263-136-31736.73
475Nicomon263-135-31836.73
4765278262-125-32936.59
47720514261-157-29836.45
4784340261-139-31636.45
479docciavelli260-116-34036.31
48021100260-110-34636.31
481theirmoguy259-131-32636.17
4829256259-110-34736.17
483Zappan258-159-29936.03
484GreyBared258-147-31136.03
485oval258-123-33536.03
486Sibinek258-76-38236.03
487darthzajcev257-141-31835.89
488orrbit257-139-32035.89
489MingAn7257-98-36135.89
490DylanKing1999256-162-29835.75
491BuenaventurD256-126-33435.75
4929853255-128-33335.61
4937628253-150-31335.34
494nigsX253-135-32835.34
495BabyChill251-164-30135.06
49621707251-112-35335.06
49715683251-111-35435.06
49819843250-132-33434.92
4991688250-116-35034.92
5003082250-108-35834.92
5012409249-165-30234.78
50217685249-112-35534.78
503Capsin1249-77-39034.78
50412668248-158-31034.64
505andrewasmith248-149-31934.64
506Sorkill248-146-32234.64
50720583247-154-31534.50
5084692246-148-32234.36
50917848246-129-34134.36
510unclesifty246-120-35034.36
51110747246-104-36634.36
512HacKeRoo246-102-36834.36
5132312245-112-35934.22
514iambiggles245-102-36934.22
515enphurgen244-140-33234.08
51613592243-163-31033.94
5174420243-150-32333.94
5182427243-123-35033.94
519kozll243-98-37533.94
5209275242-133-34133.80
52113179242-124-35033.80
522SamuelW36242-124-35033.80
5238426242-113-36133.80
52422127240-124-35233.52
5252197239-164-31333.38
526Rastafla238-80-39833.24
52723048236-111-36932.96
5282028235-157-32432.82
52912034234-150-33232.68
530Bardool234-116-36632.68
531Cydenus234-113-36932.68
53218289233-131-35232.54
53312301233-129-35432.54
53423644233-128-35532.54
53511524233-105-37832.54
5368249232-154-33032.40
53712918232-123-36132.40
5389342231-131-35432.26
539battosai2000231-130-35532.26
540angel1776231-115-37032.26
541duncanarchib231-112-37332.26
542tatsu88231-110-37532.26
54310316230-139-34732.12
544humaninterface230-119-36732.12
5453562228-111-37731.84
54612857228-109-37931.84
547TheInfignite227-141-34831.70
5487087227-140-34931.70
549Suspensiya227-98-39131.70
55011383226-124-36631.56
551yagooo7226-119-37131.56
5522650226-83-40731.56
553cinchro224-109-38331.28
55419513224-89-40331.28
555brainisdead223-124-36931.15
55612306223-120-37331.15
55712176223-88-40531.15
5584982222-149-34531.01
5594301222-127-36731.01
56012371222-124-37031.01
56112393222-111-38331.01
562GTGOD221-137-35830.87
5633569221-107-38830.87
56415712220-161-33530.73
56510004220-115-38130.73
566pepperpunk220-44-45230.73
56721878219-105-39230.59
56814494218-141-35730.45
5695943218-117-38130.45
570794217-135-36430.31
57121373217-105-39430.31
572GaryJ38217-80-41930.31
573LordVyreth216-154-34630.17
5741504216-109-39130.17
57510754216-99-40130.17
5763527214-132-37029.89
577bigbootytrudy214-105-39729.89
578varjla213-167-33629.75
579eschermc213-159-34429.75
580Green_Beret213-136-36729.75
581x88776544pc213-98-40529.75
58211403211-138-36729.47
58317607211-112-39329.47
5846590210-159-34729.33
585rubarbe9210-136-37029.33
58615415209-141-36629.19
5874327209-101-40629.19
58812358207-135-37428.91
5892903207-108-40128.91
590newton_spinelli206-113-39728.77
591lex_ne206-91-41928.77
59217183205-173-33828.63
59320533205-91-42028.63
5949261205-83-42828.63
595laserpontiff205-70-44128.63
596wildwolf44204-136-37628.49
59718988204-114-39828.49
5984096203-104-40928.35
599BaoP10202-132-38228.21
600baldypaul201-144-37128.07
60113535201-108-40728.07
602Squig201-85-43028.07
603Keyosu201-36-47928.07
6044879200-150-36627.93
605Keldor200-130-38627.93
6065479200-88-42827.93
60721307199-65-45227.79
60811471197-123-39627.51
60922838195-97-42427.23
610Zargoth_Erathos194-100-42227.10
61112187194-60-46227.10
61220045193-110-41326.96
613Kumurak192-119-40526.82
61411105191-118-40726.68
6157097190-130-39626.54
6164705190-112-41426.54
6174537188-140-38826.26
61819433188-120-40826.26
61922930186-137-39325.98
62020016186-122-40825.98
6217395183-145-38825.56
622135183-99-43425.56
6235222182-143-39125.42
624oursvert182-88-44625.42
625redberserk25181-150-38525.28
62621855181-136-39925.28
62717927181-132-40325.28
62821046181-126-40925.28
629barf5179-149-38825.00
630garymary179-141-39625.00
631beber69178-149-38924.86
6329876178-107-43124.86
633Zaikan178-105-43324.86
63412284177-91-44824.72
63524203177-63-47624.72
6369329175-136-40524.44
63711210175-123-41824.44
638Lv1tomato175-121-42024.44
63924379175-101-44024.44
64024150175-88-45324.44
64110138174-158-38424.30
642kool100174-143-39924.30
643knumaka174-78-46424.30
644Kefnet174-67-47524.30
645Ziorac173-135-40824.16
6461559171-150-39523.88
6472144171-97-44823.88
648446170-153-39323.74
649345170-148-39823.74
650Ofiusa167-122-42723.32
651apostletdr167-121-42823.32
652mroc13166-84-46623.18
653jtn9898166-78-47223.18
65422478165-173-37823.04
6552000165-100-45123.04
656Darentsob163-141-41222.77
65723960163-78-47522.77
65813223162-157-39722.63
659r4ff4162-146-40822.63
66022091161-95-46022.49
66114351161-85-47022.49
66212198160-130-42622.35
6631043160-126-43022.35
66412139160-76-48022.35
665jemjem20158-149-40922.07
66616103158-137-42122.07
6676025156-115-44521.79
668Martian_Paint156-98-46221.79
66912047150-102-46420.95
670PughHenson150-53-51320.95
6716960150-46-52020.95
672duplated146-110-46020.39
67310985146-79-49120.39
6741705141-92-48319.69
6759813139-123-45419.41
67617864139-116-46119.41
6771715137-131-44819.13
678321131-115-47018.30
679searchman529130-81-50518.16
68020729128-65-52317.88
6814659127-148-44117.74
68212263126-72-51817.60
68311711126-52-53817.60
68412377125-82-50917.46
6853518124-81-51117.32
6868309121-158-43716.90
687357118-85-51316.48
688Lechard117-82-51716.34
68911767116-105-49516.20
69011487111-108-49715.50
691FakeBreasts111-80-52515.50
6921384110-129-47715.36
69312737107-64-54514.94
69416058102-68-54614.25
695Lollo1990100-98-51813.97
696305099-75-54213.83
697evert298-71-54713.69
6982388997-117-50213.55
699alexi8295-128-49313.27
7001983394-102-52013.13
701475792-118-50612.85
702982591-40-58512.71
7031571685-96-53511.87
704PizzaAndBeer83-80-55311.59
7052309878-53-58510.89
7061115075-78-56310.47
707862875-33-60810.47
7081593131-32-6534.33
7091451125-26-6653.49
7102297925-11-6803.49
711861118-13-6852.51
7122251816-9-6912.23
713880115-10-6912.09
714skyliteeeeee14-11-6911.96
71594485-2-7090.70
716229223-11-7020.42
717128860-0-7160.00