Tournaments

View:

TOP Player W-D-L Win %
1matthy115-15-386.47
2Phazm110-14-982.71
3knapsta109-17-781.95
4mrcarloncho107-17-980.45
5376106-9-1879.70
68326105-19-978.95
7HChris77103-19-1177.44
818813102-15-1676.69
9mijaczas101-20-1275.94
10Knynye98-17-1873.68
11Strongfang98-17-1873.68
12zodrax98-15-2073.68
13Althetyro97-20-1672.93
14hogehoge8496-22-1572.18
151654094-21-1870.68
16borisniper92-22-1969.17
17Weakfang92-17-2469.17
18Docentti90-18-2567.67
19betaxyz90-17-2667.67
20Lukens89-23-2166.92
21tothetop9288-23-2266.17
22fieldodreams88-22-2366.17
23NaoyukiH488-18-2766.17
24MingAn788-17-2866.17
25AlmostFunny86-16-3164.66
26Juno7785-24-2463.91
27Smurf12385-22-2663.91
28Phil2285-21-2763.91
291175683-22-2862.41
302523483-15-3562.41
31zepko82-29-2261.65
32thechef50782-23-2861.65
33Iscape82-23-2861.65
34478781-26-2660.90
35223481-25-2760.90
36esja181-21-3160.90
372434280-28-2560.15
38johny_blaze79-21-3359.40
39bunodo78-28-2758.65
40j_burgy78-22-3358.65
4116677-20-3657.89
421632676-24-3357.14
43Cirkulis75-22-3656.39
44xcntryrunner74-28-3155.64
45HoBoRoTo72-27-3454.14
46wtamura72-22-3954.14
47227871-21-4153.38
4850171-18-4453.38
49LudoK170-28-3552.63
50Sheepchencloud69-22-4251.88
5199467-19-4750.38
52309866-30-3749.62
53OriginalAlder66-30-3749.62
541824966-28-3949.62
55lenb8566-26-4149.62
561261066-24-4349.62
57470766-20-4749.62
582325764-29-4048.12
59214862-29-4246.62
60414962-23-4846.62
611298562-21-5046.62
62Ziorac62-18-5346.62
63890660-30-4345.11
64157960-14-5945.11
65potatopeppie59-25-4944.36
662451259-18-5644.36
67875456-30-4742.11
68akaric56-23-5442.11
692925255-20-5841.35
70valkovsky55-20-5841.35
71SAlop53-26-5439.85
72cezar60606053-18-6239.85
73letmeplayalready52-26-5539.10
74Alataza52-25-5639.10
75jj75alive52-18-6339.10
761327852-16-6539.10
77elvish62k51-25-5738.35
78molinoak50-17-6637.59
791565248-21-6436.09
80Simoris47-19-6735.34
81Tempestas46-23-6434.59
82del10741928_453346-18-6934.59
832002144-28-6133.08
84r4ff443-37-5332.33
85BunnyBitch43-32-5832.33
863326341-23-6930.83
87mainstream200040-30-6330.08
881105340-29-6430.08
89hzdvd40-21-7230.08
90enphurgen39-35-5929.32
91756339-20-7429.32
92bozavine39-20-7429.32
93541737-31-6527.82
94682935-20-7826.32
95waterskis35-18-8026.32
96lollerblade135-16-8226.32
971266835-13-8526.32
98596133-13-8724.81
99329032-23-7824.06
100IronBadger30-13-9022.56
101msvej29-27-7721.80
1022370328-34-7121.05
1031289628-24-8121.05
104Krowi_Placek28-17-8821.05
1051269427-17-8920.30
106DrFransken26-17-9019.55
107jg196626-14-9319.55
1084521125-26-8218.80
109pl_01424-23-8618.05
110837424-21-8818.05
111197823-18-9217.29
112thedoor200623-11-9917.29
113Mk0ng22-24-8716.54
114schlachterzoltan21-26-8615.79
115WeeEck21-16-9615.79
116DaemonChilde21-15-9715.79
117braveslice20-21-9215.04
118tonnerredelaube20-19-9415.04
119RodGoomba17-19-9712.78
120Ciobila16-21-9612.03
121378216-17-10012.03
122ejolie15-21-9711.28
123ilonkasi15-18-10011.28
124878315-17-10111.28
1251022215-16-10211.28
1261203914-20-9910.53
1273062014-19-10010.53
1282300112-9-1129.02
129Wahnfried1211-20-1028.27
130Mk0ng49-16-1086.77
131gsalerni6-7-1204.51
132Mk0ng25-11-1173.76
133snavej2-4-1271.50
134Mk0ng30-0-1330.00